4. Liga (2023/2024)
0
902 partite
Prossime partite
Slovacchia : 4. Liga
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
24.0415:30
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
FC Pata
Preview
Giornata 22 (Bratislava)
27.0412:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Slovan Most
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
27.0414:00
Rudňany
Raslavice
Preview
Giornata 23 (Ovest)
27.0414:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
Preview
Giornata 19 (Centro)
27.0414:00
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Čadca
Preview
27.0414:00
FK Slávia Staškov
ŠK Badín
Preview
27.0414:00
ŠK Javorník Makov
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
Giornata 22 (Bratislava)
27.0415:00
Bernolákovo
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
27.0415:00
Pezinok
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
27.0415:00
FC Slovan Modra
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
27.0415:00
Inter Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Preview
Giornata 19 (Centro)
28.0408:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview
Giornata 23 (Ovest)
28.0414:00
FC Pata
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
28.0414:00
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
TJ Nafta Gbely
Preview
28.0414:00
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
28.0414:00
Slovan Levice
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
28.0414:00
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Giornata 19 (Centro)
28.0414:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Liptovská Štiavnica
Preview
28.0414:00
Tatran Krásno
TJD Príbelce
Preview
Giornata 23 (Ovest)
28.0414:00
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Lednické Rovne
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
28.0414:00
MFK Slovan Sabinov
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
28.0414:00
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Kechnec
Poprad
Preview
28.0414:00
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Gerlachov
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Čaňa
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
28.0414:00
FK Sokol Ľubotice
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
Giornata 23 (Ovest)
28.0414:00
Imeľ
Nové Zámky
Preview
Giornata 19 (Centro)
28.0414:00
Kováčová
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
Giornata 22 (Bratislava)
28.0415:00
Nová Dedinka
Rohožník
Preview
28.0415:00
Rovinka
Rusovce
Preview
Giornata 7 (Bratislava)
28.0415:00
Tomášov
Vrakuňa
Preview
Giornata 23 (Bratislava)
01.0515:30
Slovan Ivanka
Bernolákovo
Preview
01.0515:30
Rusovce
Nová Dedinka
Preview
01.0515:30
Slovan Most
Pezinok
Preview
01.0515:30
SDM Domino Bratislava
MŠK Senec
Preview
01.0515:30
Rohožník
FC Slovan Modra
Preview
01.0515:30
Vrakuňa
Inter Bratislava
Preview
01.0515:30
Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka
Preview
01.0515:30
Tomášov
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Preview
Giornata 24 (Bratislava)
03.0516:30
MŠK Senec
Rohožník
Preview
04.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Vrakuňa
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
Tatran Krásno
Preview
04.0514:30
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kováčová
Preview
Giornata 24 (Est)
04.0514:30
Poprad
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
TJD Príbelce
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Preview
04.0514:30
ŠK Badín
ŠK Javorník Makov
Preview
Giornata 24 (Est)
04.0514:30
1. MFK Kežmarok
FK Kechnec
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
04.0514:30
Čadca
FK Slávia Staškov
Preview
Giornata 24 (Est)
04.0514:30
Sobrance Sobranecko
Rudňany
Preview
Giornata 24 (Bratislava)
04.0515:00
Pezinok
Tomášov
Preview
04.0515:00
Bernolákovo
Slovan Most
Preview
04.0515:00
FC Slovan Modra
Rusovce
Preview
04.0515:00
Inter Bratislava
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
Giornata 24 (Ovest)
05.0514:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
05.0514:30
Liptovská Štiavnica
OŠK Bešeňová
Preview
05.0514:30
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
Giornata 24 (Ovest)
05.0514:30
Nové Zámky
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Preview
05.0514:30
Nitra
Slovan Levice
Preview
05.0514:30
FC Baník Prievidza
Imeľ
Preview
05.0514:30
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
Preview
05.0514:30
TJ Nafta Gbely
FC Pata
Preview
05.0514:30
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
MŠK Hurbanovo
Preview
05.0514:30
Lednické Rovne
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Preview
Giornata 24 (Est)
05.0514:30
Mladosť Kalša
MFK Slovan Sabinov
Preview
05.0514:30
Raslavice
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Preview
05.0514:30
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
FK Gerlachov
Preview
05.0514:30
FC Lokomotíva Košice
FK Čaňa
Preview
05.0514:30
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Preview
Giornata 24 (Bratislava)
05.0515:00
Nová Dedinka
Dunajská Lužná
Preview
05.0515:00
Rovinka
Slovan Ivanka
Preview
Giornata 25 (Bratislava)
11.0512:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Inter Bratislava
Preview
Giornata 25 (Est)
11.0514:30
Rudňany
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
Preview
Giornata 25 (Bratislava)
11.0515:00
Vrakuňa
Pezinok
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
11.0515:00
FK Slávia Staškov
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Preview
12.0508:30
OŠK Bešeňová
TJD Príbelce
Preview
Giornata 25 (Est)
12.0514:30
OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom
Sobrance Sobranecko
Preview
12.0514:30
Raslavice
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Preview
Giornata 25 (Ovest)
12.0514:30
TJ OFC Gabčíkovo
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Preview
12.0514:30
Slovan Levice
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Giornata 25 (Est)
12.0514:30
FK Gerlachov
Poprad
Preview
12.0514:30
MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce
1. MFK Kežmarok
Preview
12.0514:30
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Čaňa
Preview
Giornata 25 (Ovest)
12.0514:30
MŠK Hurbanovo
Lednické Rovne
Preview
Giornata 25 (Est)
12.0514:30
FK Kechnec
MFK Spartak Medzev
Preview
Giornata 25 (Ovest)
12.0514:30
TJ Nafta Gbely
FC Baník Prievidza
Preview
12.0514:30
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice
Nové Zámky
Preview
12.0514:30
TJ Družstevník Trstice
Imeľ
Preview
12.0514:30
FC Pata
Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
Preview
Giornata 25 (Est)
12.0514:30
FK Sokol Ľubotice
Mladosť Kalša
Preview
Giornata 25 (Ovest)
12.0514:30
ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice
Nitra
Preview
Giornata 25 (Bratislava)
12.0515:00
Rusovce
MŠK Senec
Preview
12.0515:00
Slovan Most
Rovinka
Preview
12.0515:00
Rohožník
SDM Domino Bratislava
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
12.0515:00
Kováčová
ŠK Badín
Preview
12.0515:00
Tatran Krásno
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Preview
Giornata 25 (Bratislava)
12.0515:00
Tomášov
Bernolákovo
Preview
12.0515:00
Slovan Ivanka
Nová Dedinka
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
12.0515:00
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
ŠK Tvrdošín
Preview
12.0515:00
Liptovská Štiavnica
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Preview