Classifiche 4. Liga 2022/2023

Slovacchia 4. Liga (2022/2023)

50%
0
902 partite

Classifiche

# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Senza logo FK Kechnec 37 17 12 1 4 56:25 +31 V N V P V
2 Senza logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 35 16 11 2 3 43:22 +21 N V V V V
3 Senza logo FK Čaňa 35 16 11 2 3 33:26 +7 P V V V V
4 Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 34 16 11 1 4 40:22 +18 V V V V V
5 Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 31 17 10 1 6 33:17 +16 V P P P V
6 Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 30 16 8 6 2 53:26 +27 N N V V V
7 Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 29 17 9 2 6 39:30 +9 P P N N V
8 Senza logo Spišské Podhradie 28 16 8 4 4 30:17 +13 N N V V V
9 Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 27 17 9 0 8 44:35 +9 V P P P P
10 Senza logo FK Gerlachov 22 17 7 1 9 31:35 -4 V P V P P
11 Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 19 16 6 1 9 34:37 -3 V V P N V
12 Senza logo Raslavice 15 16 4 3 9 20:39 -19 P V P P V
13 Senza logo Rudňany 13 17 4 1 12 21:45 -24 P P V P V
14 Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 8 16 2 2 12 9:42 -33 P P N P P
15 Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 8 17 2 2 13 11:47 -36 P V P P N
16 Senza logo Tatra Sokoľany 7 15 2 1 12 7:39 -32 P P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Senza logo FK Kechnec 22 9 7 1 1 30:13 +17 V N V V V
2 (3) Senza logo FK Čaňa 21 8 7 0 1 18:14 +4 V V V P V
3 (5) Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 19 9 6 1 2 22:7 +15 V P V V V
4 (4) Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 19 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 V V V V V
5 (2) Senza logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 19 9 6 1 2 21:14 +7 V V N P P
6 (9) Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 18 9 6 0 3 28:18 +10 V P P V V
7 (8) Senza logo Spišské Podhradie 16 8 5 1 2 18:5 +13 N V V V P
8 (10) Senza logo FK Gerlachov 16 9 5 1 3 23:13 +10 V P P V N
9 (7) Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 16 8 5 1 2 23:13 +10 N V P V V
10 (6) Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 32:14 +18 N V V N V
11 (11) Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 15 8 5 0 3 17:12 +5 V P V P V
12 (12) Senza logo Raslavice 14 8 4 2 2 14:8 +6 P V V V V
13 (13) Senza logo Rudňany 13 8 4 1 3 18:15 +3 V V V P P
14 (15) Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 9 1 1 7 6:23 -17 P P P P P
15 (14) Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 P N V P P
16 (16) Senza logo Tatra Sokoľany 0 6 0 0 6 0:16 -16 P P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (2) Senza logo MFK Goral Stará Ľubovňa 16 7 5 1 1 22:8 +14 N V V P V
2 (1) Senza logo FK Kechnec 15 8 5 0 3 26:12 +14 P V V V V
3 (6) Senza logo Mladosť Kalša 15 8 4 3 1 21:12 +9 N V V V P
4 (4) Senza logo MFK Spartak Medzev 15 9 5 0 4 24:17 +7 V V P V V
5 (3) Senza logo FK Čaňa 14 8 4 2 2 15:12 +3 P V N V V
6 (7) Senza logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 13 9 4 1 4 16:17 -1 P P N V V
7 (5) Senza logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 12 8 4 0 4 11:10 +1 P P P V V
8 (8) Senza logo Spišské Podhradie 12 8 3 3 2 12:12 0 N V V P P
9 (9) Senza logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 9 8 3 0 5 16:17 -1 P P P P V
10 (16) Senza logo Tatra Sokoľany 7 9 2 1 6 7:23 -16 P P P V P
11 (10) Senza logo FK Gerlachov 6 8 2 0 6 8:22 -14 P V P P P
12 (11) Senza logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 4 8 1 1 6 17:25 -8 V N P P P
13 (14) Senza logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 4 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 P P P P P
14 (15) Senza logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 8 1 1 6 5:24 -19 V P N P P
15 (12) Senza logo Raslavice 1 8 0 1 7 6:31 -25 P P P P N
16 (13) Senza logo Rudňany 0 9 0 0 9 3:30 -27 P P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Senza logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 34 15 11 1 3 53:11 +42 V P V P V
2 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 15 10 2 3 35:11 +24 V V V P N
3 Senza logo FC Pata 27 15 8 3 4 35:15 +20 P V V V P
4 Lednické Rovne 27 14 8 3 3 33:14 +19 N V V V P
5 Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 27 15 8 3 4 32:14 +18 P V V V V
6 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 27 15 8 3 4 26:20 +6 P N V V V
7 Senza logo Imeľ 26 15 8 2 5 29:21 +8 V V V V V
8 Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 21 15 6 3 6 29:25 +4 N P N P V
9 Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 21 15 6 3 6 24:23 +1 V P N V P
10 Senza logo Slovan Levice 21 15 6 3 6 23:25 -2 P N P P P
11 Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 20 15 6 2 7 27:25 +2 V P P N V
12 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 17 15 5 2 8 25:29 -4 P N P P N
13 Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 16 15 4 4 7 13:21 -8 N N P V V
14 Senza logo FK Kolárovo 11 15 3 2 10 14:39 -25 N V P P P
15 Nitra 9 14 2 3 9 20:31 -11 P N P N P
16 Senza logo Marcelová 1 15 0 1 14 0:94 -94 P N P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (5) Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 22 8 7 1 0 26:3 +23 V V V V N
2 (1) Senza logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 19 7 6 1 0 32:2 +30 V V V V N
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 7 6 1 0 25:2 +23 V V N V V
4 (3) Senza logo FC Pata 19 8 6 1 1 25:7 +18 V V P V V
5 (4) Lednické Rovne 19 7 6 1 0 21:4 +17 V V V V V
6 (9) Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 17 8 5 2 1 18:9 +9 V N P N V
7 (7) Senza logo Imeľ 16 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 V V N V V
8 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 8 4 1 3 12:7 +5 N P V P V
9 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 12 7 4 0 3 12:11 +1 P V P P V
10 (11) Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 7 3 1 3 11:8 +3 V P P V V
11 (10) Senza logo Slovan Levice 10 7 3 1 3 11:12 -1 P P P V V
12 (13) Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 N P V N V
13 (8) Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 9 8 3 0 5 13:17 -4 P P V V P
14 (14) Senza logo FK Kolárovo 8 7 2 2 3 12:14 -2 N V P P P
15 (15) Nitra 6 7 1 3 3 11:14 -3 N N V P P
16 (16) Senza logo Marcelová 1 8 0 1 7 0:40 -40 N P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 (1) Senza logo OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 15 8 5 0 3 21:9 +12 P P V V V
2 (6) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 4 3 1 14:9 +5 N V V N P
3 (2) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 13 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 V P V V P
4 (8) Senza logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 12 7 3 3 1 16:8 +8 N N V V P
5 (10) Senza logo Slovan Levice 11 8 3 2 3 12:13 -1 N P V V N
6 (11) Senza logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 P N V P P
7 (7) Senza logo Imeľ 10 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 V V V P P
8 (4) Lednické Rovne 8 7 2 2 3 12:10 +2 N V P P N
9 (3) Senza logo FC Pata 8 7 2 2 3 10:8 +2 P V P N V
10 (13) Senza logo TJ Nafta Gbely 7 8 2 1 5 5:14 -9 N V P P P
11 (5) Senza logo MŠK Hurbanovo 5 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 P V N P P
12 (9) Senza logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 P V P P P
13 (12) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 4 7 1 1 5 13:22 -9 P P N P V
14 (15) Nitra 3 7 1 0 6 9:17 -8 P P P V P
15 (14) Senza logo FK Kolárovo 3 8 1 0 7 2:25 -23 P P P P P
16 (16) Senza logo Marcelová 0 7 0 0 7 0:54 -54 P P P P P
# Squadra P PG V N P R DR Forma
1 Senza logo ŠK Javorník Makov 37 13 12 1 0 46:9 +37 V V V V V
2 Tatran Krásno 26 12 8 2 2 40:8 +32 P V V V V
3 Čadca 26 13 8 2 3 21:8 +13 V N V V P
4 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 26 13 8 2 3 27:15 +12 V P V V V
5 Senza logo FK Slávia Staškov 24 13 7 3 3 30:11 +19 V V N V N
6 Senza logo OŠK Bešeňová 23 13 7 2 4 38:23 +15 V V P V V
7 Senza logo Kováčová 18 13 5 3 5 20:17 +3 V V P V P
8 Senza logo FK Šalková 15 13 4 3 6 17:26 -9 P N V P P
9 Senza logo MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 12 3 5 4 19:14 +5 P P P N V
10 Senza logo ŠK Badín 14 13 4 2 7 11:14 -3 P P