4. liga 2023/2024 table and standings

Slovakia 4. liga (2023/2024)

50%
0
902 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 41 16 13 2 1 48:10 +38 L W W W W
2 FC Lokomotíva Košice 40 16 13 1 2 61:12 +49 L W W W W
3 Poprad 38 16 12 2 2 49:15 +34 W W W W W
4 No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 33 16 10 3 3 41:24 +17 L W W L W
5 No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 32 16 10 2 4 33:12 +21 W D W W W
6 No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 24 16 7 3 6 29:29 0 W D L D L
7 No team logo FK Kechnec 24 15 8 0 7 28:32 -4 W L L W L
8 No team logo FK Čaňa 21 16 5 6 5 30:27 +3 D D D W W
9 No team logo Raslavice 20 16 6 2 8 36:31 +5 W L L L W
10 No team logo FK Gerlachov 20 15 6 2 7 33:34 -1 W W D L L
11 No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 20 16 6 2 8 23:39 -16 W L D L L
12 No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 15 14 4 3 7 16:24 -8 D W L L L
13 No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 15 16 4 3 9 28:41 -13 L L D L W
14 No team logo Rudňany 10 16 3 1 12 16:40 -24 L D W L L
15 No team logo Mladosť Kalša 7 16 2 1 13 18:61 -43 L L L W L
16 No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 16 0 1 15 7:65 -58 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 22 8 7 1 0 26:4 +22 W W W W W
2 (3) Poprad 21 8 7 0 1 24:4 +20 W W W W W
3 (6) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 20 8 6 2 0 22:3 +19 W D D W W
4 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 18 8 6 0 2 28:6 +22 L W W W W
5 (7) No team logo FK Kechnec 18 8 6 0 2 20:15 +5 L W W L W
6 (5) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 16 8 5 1 2 16:8 +8 W W W D W
7 (4) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 14 8 4 2 2 19:14 +5 W L L D D
8 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 13 8 4 1 3 22:13 +9 W W L L D
9 (11) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 13 8 4 1 3 15:17 -2 D L L W W
10 (9) No team logo Raslavice 12 8 4 0 4 23:19 +4 W L L W W
11 (12) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 10 6 3 1 2 8:5 +3 D W L W W
12 (8) No team logo FK Čaňa 7 8 1 4 3 13:17 -4 D W D L L
13 (13) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 5 8 1 2 5 12:23 -11 L L L L D
14 (14) No team logo Rudňany 4 8 1 1 6 8:16 -8 L D L L L
15 (15) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 4 8 1 1 6 12:25 -13 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 0 8 0 0 8 2:37 -35 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FC Lokomotíva Košice 22 8 7 1 0 33:6 +27 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo MFK Spartak Medzev 19 8 6 1 1 22:6 +16 L W W W D
3 (4) No team logo FK Sokol Ľubotice 19 8 6 1 1 22:10 +12 L W W W D
4 (3) Poprad 17 8 5 2 1 25:11 +14 W W W W D
5 (5) No team logo 1. MFK Kežmarok 16 8 5 1 2 17:4 +13 W D W W W
6 (8) No team logo FK Čaňa 14 8 4 2 2 17:10 +7 D D W W W
7 (13) No team logo MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 10 8 3 1 4 16:18 -2 D W L W W
8 (9) No team logo Raslavice 8 8 2 2 4 13:12 +1 L W D L L
9 (10) No team logo FK Gerlachov 7 7 2 1 4 11:21 -10 D L L L W
10 (11) No team logo MFK Slovan Sabinov 7 8 2 1 5 8:22 -14 W L L D L
11 (7) No team logo FK Kechnec 6 7 2 0 5 8:17 -9 W L L L L
12 (14) No team logo Rudňany 6 8 2 0 6 8:24 -16 W L W L L
13 (12) No team logo OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 5 8 1 2 5 8:19 -11 L L L L W
14 (6) No team logo Sobrance Sobranecko 4 8 1 1 6 7:26 -19 L L L W L
15 (15) No team logo Mladosť Kalša 3 8 1 0 7 6:36 -30 L L W L L
16 (16) No team logo FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 1 8 0 1 7 5:28 -23 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nové Zámky 35 15 11 2 2 33:12 +21 D L W W W
2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 32 15 9 5 1 34:15 +19 D W D W W
3 TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 32 15 10 2 3 36:20 +16 D W W W W
4 No team logo Imeľ 26 15 8 2 5 33:22 +11 D D W W W
5 No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 24 14 7 3 4 29:20 +9 D L W W L
6 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 22 15 6 4 5 28:19 +9 W W D L W
7 Lednické Rovne 21 14 7 0 7 36:25 +11 L W W L L
8 No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 19 12 5 4 3 26:15 +11 D L D W L
9 No team logo FC Pata 19 15 5 4 6 20:29 -9 D L W L L
10 No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 17 15 4 5 6 14:24 -10 D L W L L
11 No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 16 15 4 4 7 14:25 -11 W D L L L
12 No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 15 15 4 3 8 17:27 -10 W L D L L
13 No team logo Slovan Levice 15 15 4 3 8 14:34 -20 W W L L W
14 No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 13 15 4 1 10 20:27 -7 L L L W W
15 No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 13 15 3 4 8 15:33 -18 L W L L L
16 No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 14 2 2 10 14:36 -22 L W L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nové Zámky 21 8 7 0 1 20:6 +14 L W W W W
2 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 19 7 6 1 0 21:7 +14 D W W W W
3 (2) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 17 7 5 2 0 21:8 +13 D W W W D
4 (4) No team logo Imeľ 16 8 5 1 2 16:9 +7 D W W W L
5 (10) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 15 8 4 3 1 9:6 +3 D W L W D
6 (9) No team logo FC Pata 14 7 4 2 1 16:6 +10 D W L W D
7 (5) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 14 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 L W W W D
8 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 13 7 3 4 0 14:6 +8 W D D W D
9 (7) Lednické Rovne 12 7 4 0 3 23:13 +10 W W W L L
10 (12) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 11 7 3 2 2 11:10 +1 W D L L W
11 (8) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 10 6 3 1 2 10:4 +6 L W L D W
12 (14) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 10 8 3 1 4 10:9 +1 L W W L D
13 (15) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 10 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 W L L L D
14 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 8 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 W L L D D
15 (13) No team logo Slovan Levice 7 7 2 1 4 5:15 -10 W L W L L
16 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 8 1 1 6 10:23 -13 W L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) TJ Slavoj Boleráz 15 8 4 3 1 13:7 +6 W D W D D
2 (1) Nové Zámky 14 7 4 2 1 13:6 +7 D W W W W
3 (3) TJ OFC Gabčíkovo 13 8 4 1 3 15:13 +2 W W L W D
4 (4) No team logo Imeľ 10 7 3 1 3 17:13 +4 D W W L W
5 (5) No team logo FC Baník Prievidza 10 7 3 1 3 12:10 +2 D W L L L
6 (8) No team logo OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 9 6 2 3 1 16:11 +5 D D L W D
7 (6) Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 9 8 3 0 5 14:13 +1 W L W L W
8 (7) Lednické Rovne 9 7 3 0 4 13:12 +1 L L L W W
9 (11) No team logo ŠK Blava 1928 Jaslovské Bohunice 8 8 2 2 4 6:14 -8 D L W L D
10 (13) No team logo Slovan Levice 8 8 2 2 4 9:19 -10 W L W L L
11 (9) No team logo FC Pata 5 8 1 2 5 4:23 -19 L L D L L
12 (16) No team logo FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 L L W L D
13 (12) No team logo TJ Nafta Gbely 4 8 1 1 6 6:17 -11 L L L L D
14 (14) No team logo TJ Družstevník Trstice 3 7 1 0 6 10:18 -8 L L L W L
15 (15) No team logo OFK Stavoprac Trebatice 3 7 0 3 4 3:16 -13 L L L D D
16 (10) No team logo MŠK Hurbanovo 2 7 0 2 5 5:18 -13 L L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Inter Bratislava 41 15 13 2 0 59:5 +54 W D W W W
2 Slovan Ivanka 28 15 9 1 5 40:22 +18 D L W L W
3 Bernolákovo 28 15 8 4 3 26:14 +12 D D W W D
4 Rovinka 26 14 8 2 4 35:17 +18 W D W W L
5 Tomášov 26 13 7 5 1 23:12 +11 W W W D W
6 Dunajská Lužná 25 14 8 1 5 21:17 +4 D L L L W
7 Rohožník 24 13 7 3 3 21:14 +7 W W W L L
8 No team logo MŠK Senec 23 15 7 2 6 27:24 +3 W L L W L
9 No team logo Nová Dedinka 20 15 5 5 5 30:23 +7 W L W D W
10 Rusovce 18 15 5 3 7 33:31 +2 D D L W L
11 No team logo FC Slovan Modra 16 15 5 1 9 20:37 -17 D W L W L
12 Pezinok 13 15 3 4 8 20:35 -15 L W L L L
13 SDM Domino Bratislava 13 15 4 1 10 13:31 -18 L W L W W
14 No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 11 15 3 2 10 11:27 -16 L D L L W
15 Slovan Most 11 15 3 2 10 14:37 -23 L L W L L
16 No team logo Vrakuňa 5 13 1 2 10 8:55 -47 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 19 7 6 1 0 32:2 +30 D W W W W
2 (2) Slovan Ivanka 19 7 6 1 0 27:5 +22 D W W W W
3 (3) Bernolákovo 17 7 5 2 0 10:3 +7 D W D W W
4 (4) Rovinka 16 7 5 1 1 22:4 +18 W W W W W
5 (8) No team logo MŠK Senec 16 8 5 1 2 14:11 +3 L W W W L
6 (5) Tomášov 14 6 4 2 0 15:4 +11 W W W D W
7 (9) No team logo Nová Dedinka 12 8 3 3 2 15:12 +3 W D L L W
8 (6) Dunajská Lužná 12 7 4 0 3 11:9 +2 L L W W W
9 (7) Rohožník 11 8 3 2 3 8:12 -4 W L L L D
10 (10) Rusovce 10 8 3 1 4 25:22 +3 D L L L W
11 (14) No team logo NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 10 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 D L W L L
12 (13) SDM Domino Bratislava 10 8 3 1 4 8:15 -7 W W L L L
13 (12) Pezinok 9 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 W L W D L
14 (11) No team logo FC Slovan Modra 9 8 3 0 5 12:22 -10 W W L L W
15 (15) Slovan Most 6 7 2 0 5 6:14 -8 L W L L W
16 (16) No team logo Vrakuňa 4 6 1 1 4 3:18 -15 L L W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Inter Bratislava 22 8 7 1 0 27:3 +24 W W W W W
2 (7) Rohožník 13 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 W W W W D
3 (6) Dunajská Lužná 13 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 D L W L W
4 (5) Tomášov 12 7 3 3 1 8:8 0 W D D W L
5 (3) Bernolákovo 11 8 3 2 3 16:11 +5 D W W L W
6 (4) Rovinka 10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 D W L L L
7 (2) Slovan Ivanka 9 8 3 0 5 13:17 -4 L L W L W
8 (9) No team logo Nová Dedinka 8 7 2 2 3 15:11 +4 L W W L D
9 (10) Rusovce 8 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 D W L W L
10 (8) No team logo MŠK Senec 7 7 2 1 4 13:13 0 W L L W L
11 (11) No team logo FC Slovan Modra 7 7 2 1 4 8:15 -7 D L L W W
12 (15) Slovan Most 5 8 1 2 5 8:23 -15 L L L D D
13 (12) Pezinok 4 8 1 1 6 10:23 -13 L L L D L
14 (13) SDM Domino Bratislava 3 7 1 0 6 5:16 -11 L