Second Amateur Division 2023/2024 livescores, results, table and standings

Belgium Second Amateur Division (2023/2024)

100%
0
934 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Promotion Play-offs - Finals
26.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals A
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals B
26.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals A
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals B
26.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals A
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals B
26.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals A
No team logo Promotion Play-offs - Finals B
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
Matchday 34 (ACFF)
Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Renaissance Mons 44 85 34 27 4 3 76:23 +53 W W D D W
2 Tubize 66 34 19 9 6 64:35 +29 W W W W D
3 Rochefort 66 34 20 6 8 64:40 +24 D L W D D
4 Tournai 63 34 17 12 5 58:36 +22 D W W D L
5 No team logo Royale Union Sportive Binchoise 54 34 15 9 10 52:44 +8 W W D W W
6 No team logo Meux 50 34 12 14 8 51:45 +6 W W D D D
7 No team logo Warnant 49 34 14 7 13 45:42 +3 D L W W D
8 No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 47 34 13 8 13 59:50 +9 L W L D L
9 No team logo La Calamine 45 34 12 9 13 53:54 -1 D W L W W
10 La Louvière Centre 44 34 13 5 16 48:47 +1 L L W L W
11 No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 43 34 13 4 17 55:56 -1 W L L L D
12 No team logo Stade Verviers 41 34 11 8 15 56:64 -8 W L W L L
13 No team logo Verlaine 40 34 11 7 16 50:59 -9 L D W L L
14 Ganshoren 39 34 10 9 15 47:56 -9 W D D W W
15 No team logo Jette 35 34 9 8 17 33:63 -30 L L L W L
16 No team logo Acren-Lessines 33 34 8 9 17 56:75 -19 L W L D W
17 Hamoir 23 34 6 5 23 30:71 -41 L L L L L
18 No team logo Rebecq 22 34 3 13 18 43:80 -37 L L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Renaissance Mons 44 44 17 14 2 1 41:12 +29 W D W W W
2 (4) Tournai 41 17 13 2 2 34:14 +20 W D W W W
3 (2) Tubize 36 17 11 3 3 31:13 +18 W W W W D
4 (7) No team logo Warnant 34 17 10 4 3 31:14 +17 D W D W L
5 (3) Rochefort 33 17 10 3 4 35:22 +13 D W D W W
6 (8) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 32 17 9 5 3 35:20 +15 W D W D W
7 (9) No team logo La Calamine 31 17 9 4 4 26:18 +8 W W L L D
8 (14) Ganshoren 28 17 7 7 3 26:20 +6 W D W L W
9 (10) La Louvière Centre 27 17 8 3 6 28:21 +7 L W W W W
10 (6) No team logo Meux 27 17 7 6 4 32:24 +8 W D W L D
11 (5) No team logo Royale Union Sportive Binchoise 25 17 6 7 4 24:23 +1 W W D D L
12 (15) No team logo Jette 25 17 7 4 6 17:21 -4 L W L W D
13 (13) No team logo Verlaine 24 17 7 3 7 36:30 +6 D L L L L
14 (16) No team logo Acren-Lessines 22 17 5 7 5 36:32 +4 W L W L D
15 (12) No team logo Stade Verviers 21 17 6 3 8 27:30 -3 W W L L D
16 (11) No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 16 17 5 1 11 32:32 0 L L W W L
17 (17) Hamoir 12 17 3 3 11 14:30 -16 L L L L L
18 (18) No team logo Rebecq 12 17 2 6 9 20:39 -19 L L D D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Renaissance Mons 44 41 17 13 2 2 35:11 +24 W D W W D
2 (3) Rochefort 33 17 10 3 4 29:18 +11 L D W L D
3 (2) Tubize 30 17 8 6 3 33:22 +11 W W D D W
4 (5) No team logo Royale Union Sportive Binchoise 29 17 9 2 6 28:21 +7 W D W L D
5 (11) No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 27 17 8 3 6 23:24 -1 W L D W L
6 (6) No team logo Meux 23 17 5 8 4 19:21 -2 W D D W D
7 (4) Tournai 22 17 4 10 3 24:22 +2 D W L D D
8 (12) No team logo Stade Verviers 20 17 5 5 7 29:34 -5 L L L W L
9 (10) La Louvière Centre 17 17 5 2 10 20:26 -6 L L L L W
10 (13) No team logo Verlaine 16 17 4 4 9 14:29 -15 L W L W L
11 (7) No team logo Warnant 15 17 4 3 10 14:28 -14 L W W L D
12 (8) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 15 17 4 3 10 24:30 -6 L L L L L
13 (9) No team logo La Calamine 14 17 3 5 9 27:36 -9 D L W D D
14 (17) Hamoir 11 17 3 2 12 16:41 -25 L L D L W
15 (14) Ganshoren 11 17 3 2 12 21:36 -15 D W L L W
16 (16) No team logo Acren-Lessines 11 17 3 2 12 20:43 -23 L D L L W
17 (18) No team logo Rebecq 10 17 1 7 9 23:41 -18 L L L W L
18 (15) No team logo Jette 10 17 2 4 11 16:42 -26 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Belisia Bilzen 71 34 21 8 5 71:37 +34 W W W W D
2 Sporting Hasselt 67 34 21 4 9 67:37 +30 W L D W D
3 No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 60 34 18 6 10 61:47 +14 D D L D W
4 Rupel Boom 60 34 18 6 10 62:58 +4 W W W D W
5 No team logo Racing Mechelen 55 34 16 7 11 61:46 +15 L W W L W
6 No team logo Houtvenne 55 34 15 10 9 48:43 +5 D D D W L
7 Bocholt 54 34 16 6 12 59:46 +13 D W W W W
8 No team logo KSK Tongeren 48 34 14 6 14 50:48 +2 L D W D W
9 FC Lebbeke 47 34 13 8 13 49:53 -4 W D L D L
10 Berchem Sport 46 34 12 10 12 44:43 +1 D W W L L
11 No team logo Mechelen II 46 34 13 7 14 57:49 +8 W L L D L
12 Diegem Sport 45 34 13 6 15 62:63 -1 L D W D L
13 No team logo Wezel 43 34 12 7 15 59:67 -8 D L D W L
14 Hades 42 34 12 6 16 54:60 -6 L D L D L
15 Lille 40 34 11 7 16 48:60 -12 D L L L W
16 Tempo Overijse 28 34 7 7 20 33:59 -26 L L L L W
17 Londerzeel 25 34 6 7 21 34:58 -24 L L L D W
18 City Pirates Antwerpen 25 34 7 4 23 41:86 -45 W W D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Belisia Bilzen 45 17 14 3 0 38:12 +26 W W D W W
2 (2) Sporting Hasselt 38 17 12 2 3 35:14 +21 W D W W L
3 (4) Rupel Boom 37 17 11 4 2 37:29 +8 W D W W L
4 (3) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 36 17 11 3 3 35:18 +17 D L W W W
5 (13) No team logo Wezel 31 17 10 1 6 34:28 +6 L W L L W
6 (9) FC Lebbeke 30 17 8 6 3 32:22 +10 D D D W L
7 (8) No team logo KSK Tongeren 29 17 9 2 6 28:19 +9 L W W W L
8 (5) No team logo Racing Mechelen 29 17 9 2 6 28:20 +8 L W W W L
9 (7) Bocholt 28 17 8 4 5 33:26 +7 D W L L L
10 (11) No team logo Mechelen II 27 17 8 3 6 38:22 +16 W L L D W
11 (10) Berchem Sport 27 17 7 6 4 27:19 +8 D W W L D
12 (12) Diegem Sport 26 17 8 2 7 39:30 +9 L W L W L
13 (15) Lille 26 17 8 2 7 26:28 -2 L L W W W
14 (6) No team logo Houtvenne 25 17 6 7 4 22:18 +4 D W W D D
15 (14) Hades 23 17 6 5 6 26:27 -1 D D L W D
16 (16) Tempo Overijse 20 17 6 2 9 18:22 -4 L L L L W
17 (18) City Pirates Antwerpen 18 17 5 3 9 22:37 -15 W D L W L
18 (17) Londerzeel 13 17 3 4 10 18:33 -15 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Houtvenne 30 17 9 3 5 26:25 +1 D D L L W
2 (2) Sporting Hasselt 29 17 9 2 6 32:23 +9 L W D L W
3 (1) No team logo Belisia Bilzen 26 17 7 5 5 33:25 +8 W W D W L
4 (5) No team logo Racing Mechelen 26 17 7 5 5 33:26 +7 W L W L D
5 (7) Bocholt 26 17 8 2 7 26:20 +6 W W W L L
6 (3) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 24 17 7 3 7 26:29 -3 D D W W W
7 (4) Rupel Boom 23 17 7 2 8 25:29 -4 W W W L W
8 (12) Diegem Sport 19 17 5 4 8 23:33 -10 D D W L W
9 (11) No team logo Mechelen II 19 17 5 4 8 19:27 -8 L D L W L
10 (10) Berchem Sport 19 17 5 4 8 17:24 -7 W L L L W
11 (8) No team logo KSK Tongeren 19 17 5 4 8 22:29 -7 D D L W D
12 (14) Hades 19 17 6 1 10 28:33 -5 L L L W L
13 (9) FC Lebbeke 17 17 5 2 10 17:31 -14 W L L W W
14 (15) Lille 14 17 3 5 9 22:32 -10 D L W L D
15 (17) Londerzeel 12 17 3 3 11 16:25 -9 L L W L L
16 (13) No team logo Wezel 12 17 2 6 9 25:39 -14 D D L L D
17 (16) Tempo Overijse 8 17 1 5 11 15:37 -22 L L W L D
18 (18) City Pirates Antwerpen 7 17 2 1 14 19:49 -30 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eendracht Aalst 64 34 19 7 8 60:35 +25 L L W W W
2 Ninove 58 34 17 7 10 57:48 +9 W L L L W
3 Dikkelvenne 56 34 15 11 8 67:48 +19 L D W W W
4 Merelbeke 54 34 16 6 12 68:43 +25 L W L L W
5 No team logo Cercle Brugge II 53 34 16 5 13 64:51 +13 W L W W L
6 No team logo Voorde Appelterre 53 34 15 8 11 54:56 -2 W W L D W
7 Oudenaarde 50 34 13 11 10 45:39 +6 W W W D D
8 Oostkamp 49 34 14 7 13 58:68 -10 W L W L L
9 No team logo Zulte Waregem II 48 34 14 6 14 53:44 +9 L L W W W
10 Torhout 47 34 13 8 13 47:61 -14 W W L W L
11 Gullegem 47 34 14 5 15 57:64 -7 W D L W L
12 KRC Gent 45 34 13 6 15 54:53 +1 L W W W L
13 Zelzate 42 34 12 6 16 63:60 +3 L L W L W
14 Harelbeke 39 34 9 12 13 47:56 -9 W W L D D
15 Olsa Brakel 39 34 11 6 17 38:47 -9 L L L L D
16 Sparta Petegem 38 34 10 8 16 54:63 -9 W W W L L
17 Mandel United 37 34 10 7 17 27:46 -19 L L L L D
18 RFC Wetteren 32 34 8 8 18 49:80 -31 L W L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ninove 36 17 11 3 3 34:17 +17 L L W W W
2 (3) Dikkelvenne 32 17 9 5 3 36:22 +14 L W W D W
3 (7) Oudenaarde 31 17 9 4 4 28:16 +12 W W D L W
4 (10) Torhout 30 17 9 3 5 29:27 +2 W W L W W
5 (12) KRC Gent 29 17 9 2 6