Premier League Women (2023/2024)
0
126 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Premier League Women
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
24.0413:30
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
24.0409:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
24.0409:00
Pantery
SK Dnipro-1
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
23.0409:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Ladomir
3
1
FT
23.0409:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
23.0409:00
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kyiv
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
19.0409:00
Mariupol'
Pantery
0
4
FT
18.0411:00
FC Dynamo Kyiv
EMC Podolie
5
0
FT
18.0409:00
SK Dnipro-1
NK Veres Rivne
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.0409:00
Ladomir
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FT
18.0409:00
Kryvbas
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2
2
FT
18.0409:00
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
6
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
15.0408:00
Vorskla Poltava
Ladomir
6
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
14.0411:00
EMC Podolie
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
14.0409:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
0
FT
Next matches
Ukraine : Premier League Women
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
28.0409:00
Mariupol'
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
28.0410:00
NK Veres Rivne
EMC Podolie
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
29.0409:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
Preview
29.0409:00
Ladomir
Kryvbas
Preview
29.0412:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
29.0412:30
Pantery
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
02.0522:00
NK Veres Rivne
Mariupol'
Preview
04.05
EMC Podolie
Pantery
Preview
04.05
FC Dynamo Kyiv
SK Dnipro-1
Preview
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
04.05
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Preview
04.05
Vorskla Poltava
Kryvbas
Preview
05.05
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ladomir
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
10.05
Mariupol'
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Preview
11.05
Pantery
NK Veres Rivne
Preview
11.05
SK Dnipro-1
EMC Podolie
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kryvbas | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 | Vorskla Poltava | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 63:3 | +60 | W L W W W |
3 | Kolos Kovalivka | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | W W D W W |
4 | Zhytlobud-1 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W L L |
5 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 32:13 | +19 | D W L W L |
6 | Ladomir | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | D W L D W |
7 | SK Dnipro-1 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L W D L L |
8 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | L L D W L |
9 | EMC Podolie | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:38 | -23 | L D D W W |
10 | NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | W L L L L |
11 | Pantery | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L D |
12 | Mariupol' | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4:48 | -44 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 32:2 | +30 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | D W W W L |
5 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W L W D W |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W L W |
7 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | L D L L W |
8 (9) | EMC Podolie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | D D W L L |
9 (8) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L D L |
10 (11) | Pantery | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:26 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vorskla Poltava | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31:1 | +30 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Kryvbas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Ladomir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W W L |
4 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (8) | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L D W |
7 (3) | Kolos Kovalivka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W D L W L |
8 (10) | NK Veres Rivne | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | W L L L W |
10 (9) | EMC Podolie | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | -16 | L W W L L |
11 (11) | Pantery | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:24 | -15 | L D L W L |
12 (12) | Mariupol' | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:22 | -20 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 | SK Dnipro-1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L D W |
3 | EMC Podolie | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | W L W L W |
4 | Pantery | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | L W D W L |
5 | NK Veres Rivne | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L D D L |
6 | Mariupol' | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorskla Poltava | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | D W W W W |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | W L W W L |
3 | Kryvbas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L L W |
4 | Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | L W L L L |
6 | Ladomir | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W |
2 (2) | Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
3 (3) | Kryvbas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D L W |
4 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 (4) | Zhytlobud-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Kryvbas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (5) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L |
5 (2) | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L W |
6 (6) | Ladomir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L |