Liga Bet (2023/2024)
0
1343 matches
Today's matches
Israel : Liga Bet
29.03
Bnei Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
29.03
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Azor
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
29.03
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
29.03
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
29.03
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
29.03
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
29.03
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
29.03
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
29.03
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
29.03
Beitar Haifa
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
29.03
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.03
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
29.0308:00
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Preview
29.0308:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
29.0308:45
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
29.0309:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
Preview
29.0309:00
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
29.0310:00
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
29.0310:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
29.0310:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahi Akko
Preview
29.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
29.0310:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
29.0311:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
29.0311:00
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
29.0312:00
Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Preview
29.0312:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
29.0312:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
29.0313:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Preview
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
28.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
28.0318:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Preview
28.0318:30
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
28.0318:30
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0318:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Beit Dagan
Preview
28.0316:00
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
Matchday 3 (Promotion Round)
28.0316:00
Hapoel Yeruham
MS Beitar Yavne
Preview
28.0313:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Eilat
Preview
27.0312:30
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
23.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
0
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
23.0318:00
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
3
2
FT
23.0313:30
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Preview
Matchday 28 (South B)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Sderot FC
Hapoel Gedera
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Shikun HaMizrah
23.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
23.03
Ahli Tamra
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Preview
Matchday 28 (South B)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Segev Shalom
FC Jerusalem
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Bnei Eilat
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahva Kafr Manda
Preview
23.03
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Tzeirey Tamra
Preview
23.03
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Preview
23.03
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Ahli Tamra
Preview
Matchday 28 (South B)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Stars Ramla
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Yeruham
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Preview
Matchday 17 (South B)
23.03
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Yeruham
Preview
Matchday 28 (South B)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
MS Beitar Yavne
Ramla
Matchday 2 (North B)
23.03
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
Matchday 17 (South B)
23.03
MS Beitar Yavne
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Preview
Matchday 28 (South A)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Matchday 17 (South A)
23.03
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
Preview
23.03
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Preview
23.03
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Tzeirey Tira
Preview
23.03
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Preview
23.03
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Preview
Matchday 28 (South A)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Beitar Petah Tikva
Sporting Tel Aviv
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Beitar Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Matchday 17 (South B)
23.03
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Shikun HaMizrah
Preview
Matchday 28 (South A)
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Tzeirey Tira
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
23.03
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Matchday 17 (North B)
23.03
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
23.03
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
23.03
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Preview
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
Matchday 2 (North B)
23.03
Hapoel Yafia
Ihud Bnei Baka
Preview
23.03
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
Matchday 17 (North A)
23.03
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Preview
Matchday 17 (South B)
23.03
Bnei Eilat
Sderot FC
Preview
Matchday 2 (North A)
23.03
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
23.03
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahi Akko
Preview
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
23.0311:30
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
23.0309:00
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ahva Kafr Manda
1
7
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
22.0313:00
Beitar Haifa
FC Tirat HaCarmel
3
1
FT
22.0312:30
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Tzeirey Tira
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
22.0312:30
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
22.0312:30
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Azor
1
2
FT
22.0312:20
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
0
0
FT
22.0312:00
Shefa-Amr FC
Beitar Nahariya
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
22.0312:00
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Maccabi Stars Ramla
2
2
FT
22.0311:45
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Bnei Qalansawe
1
7
FT
22.0311:00
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Ironi Bnei Kabul
0
4
FT
22.0310:00
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Ihud Bnei Baka
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
22.0310:00
FC Jerusalem
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
22.0309:30
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
2
2
FT
22.0309:30
Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Ramat Gan
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
22.0309:00
Hapoel Yafia
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
0
8
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
22.0309:00
Hapoel Gedera
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
22.0309:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Beit Shean
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0319:30
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
21.0318:30
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Hapoel Yeruham
3
3
FT
21.0318:30
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0318:00
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Shikun HaMizrah
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
21.0318:00
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Ahli Tamra
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0317:00
Ironi Beit Dagan
Hakoah Ramat Gan
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
21.0315:00
Bnei Eilat
Sderot FC
0
4
FT
21.0313:00
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Tzeirey Tamra
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
20.0318:45
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Promotion Round)
20.0316:30
MS Beitar Yavne
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
1
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Promotion Round)
17.0318:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Shefa-Amr FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
16.0318:15
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Gedera
1
1
FT
16.0318:00
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Qalansawe
2
3
FT
16.0312:10
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Ahi Akko
4
1
FT
Matchday 27 (South B)
16.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
16.0310:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
1
1
FT
16.0309:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahva Kafr Manda
2
3
FT
Matchday 1 (North A)
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Matchday 27 (South A)
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Matchday 16 (North A)
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Matchday 27 (South A)
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Ironi Beit Dagan
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Matchday 16 (North A)
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Ahva Kafr Manda
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Tzeirey Tamra
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahli Tamra
15.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Ironi Bnei Kabul