Primera División RFEF (2023/2024)
0
760 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
24.0319:00
Osasuna II
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FT
24.0319:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
24.0318:00
Lugo
Sestao River
4
3
FT
24.0317:00
Tarazona
Ponferradina
2
0
FT
24.0315:30
Barcelona II
Cornellà
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
24.0311:00
Ibiza
Ceuta
1
2
FT
24.0311:00
Granada II
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Intercity
Antequera
2
1
FT
24.0311:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mérida
3
0
FT
24.0311:00
Linares Deportivo
UD Melilla
0
0
FT
24.0311:00
Alcoyano
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0319:00
Sabadell
Arenteiro
0
1
FT
23.0318:00
Celta de Vigo II
Fuenlabrada
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
23.0317:00
Algeciras
Malaga
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0317:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Deportivo La Coruña
0
2
FT
Next matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
30.0315:00
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
Preview
30.0315:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
Preview
30.0315:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
Preview
30.0317:00
Teruel
Real Unión
Preview
30.0317:00
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
Preview
30.0317:00
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
30.0317:00
Ceuta
Algeciras
Preview
30.0319:00
Castellón
Recreativo Huelva
Preview
30.0319:00
Antequera
Alcoyano
Preview
30.0319:00
Mérida
Córdoba
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
31.0310:00
Ponferradina
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
31.0310:00
Atlético Madrid II
Intercity
Preview
31.0310:00
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
Preview
31.0310:00
UD Melilla
Sanluqueño
Preview
31.0310:00
San Fernando CD
Ibiza
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 59:29 | +30 | W L L W W |
2 | Córdoba | 60 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 | Ibiza | 57 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 47:23 | +24 | L D D L D |
4 | Malaga | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 41:19 | +22 | D W D W W |
5 | Recreativo Huelva | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | W D D L W |
6 | Ceuta | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 36:29 | +7 | W W W W L |
7 | Algeciras | 42 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | D W D D D |
8 | Real Murcia | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | W D L W L |
9 | Intercity | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 31:33 | -2 | W L W L L |
10 | Antequera | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 35:36 | -1 | L D D L W |
11 | Alcoyano | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | D W W D L |
12 | Atlético Madrid II | 36 | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 41:37 | +4 | L W D D D |
13 | Real Madrid II | 35 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | L L D W W |
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 29:31 | -2 | L L D W D |
15 | Linares Deportivo | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | D L W L W |
16 | Mérida | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 22:36 | -14 | L L W W D |
17 | San Fernando CD | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:35 | -7 | L W L L D |
18 | UD Melilla | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 17:41 | -24 | D W L L L |
19 | Atlético Baleares | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 16:48 | -32 | D L L L L |
20 | Granada II | 15 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18:46 | -28 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castellón | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Córdoba | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Ibiza | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | L D D D W |
4 (4) | Malaga | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W L |
5 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W D |
6 (7) | Algeciras | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D W D |
7 (6) | Ceuta | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W W D W D |
8 (9) | Intercity | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L W L |
9 (11) | Alcoyano | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D W L L W |
10 (14) | Sanluqueño | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L D D W W |
11 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W D W |
12 (10) | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D L W D W |
13 (17) | San Fernando CD | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L D D D W |
14 (15) | Linares Deportivo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | D W L W L |
15 (13) | Real Madrid II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L D W L D |
16 (8) | Real Murcia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L W W |
17 (16) | Mérida | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | L W W D W |
18 (18) | UD Melilla | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L W W |
19 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L L W D L |
20 (20) | Granada II | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Córdoba | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | W W D W D |
2 (4) | Malaga | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W L W |
3 (3) | Ibiza | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | D L L W D |
4 (1) | Castellón | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | W L W L D |
5 (8) | Real Murcia | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | W L L W D |
6 (5) | Recreativo Huelva | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D L L D L |
7 (10) | Antequera | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L D W L L |
8 (6) | Ceuta | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L D L |
9 (11) | Alcoyano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | W D W D L |
10 (13) | Real Madrid II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L W L L L |
11 (7) | Algeciras | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D D L D L |
12 (9) | Intercity | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L W L L |
13 (16) | Mérida | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L W D W D |
14 (12) | Atlético Madrid II | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L D D L D |
15 (14) | Sanluqueño | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | L W D D L |
16 (15) | Linares Deportivo | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L W W D L |
17 (17) | San Fernando CD | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L L L |
18 (19) | Atlético Baleares | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:32 | -25 | D L L L L |
19 (18) | UD Melilla | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:23 | -19 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Granada II | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruña | 55 | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49:22 | +27 | W D D W W |
2 | Barcelona II | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45:29 | +16 | W W W D W |
3 | Celta de Vigo II | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50:31 | +19 | W D D W W |
4 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | L D D W L |
5 | Ponferradina | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | L D D L W |
6 | Cultural Leonesa | 45 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D D D D L |
7 | Arenteiro | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:27 | +8 | W D W L L |
8 | Lugo | 40 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | W D D L D |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | D W L W L |
10 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 39 | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | W L D L D |
11 | Fuenlabrada | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | L D W W D |
12 | Cornellà | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | L D W D W |
13 | Osasuna II | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | D W L D L |
14 | Real Unión | 33 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | D L D D L |
15 | Tarazona | 30 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21:27 | -6 | W D L D D |
16 | Sabadell | 30 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:42 | -14 | L D D L W |
17 | Teruel | 28 | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | D L W W W |
18 | Sestao River | 28 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | L W L W L |
19 | SD Logroñés | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21:43 | -22 | D L L L W |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 24 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24:40 | -16 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barcelona II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L D L W D |
3 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D D D D D |
4 (7) | Arenteiro | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D L W W D |
5 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W W W |
6 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W D L |
7 (5) | Ponferradina | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D W D D W |
8 (10) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | L L W W W |
9 (11) | Fuenlabrada | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W L D |
10 (14) | Real Unión | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L D D D L |
11 (12) | Cornellà | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D W L |
12 (18) | Sestao River | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W W D W D |
13 (15) | Tarazona | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | W L D D L |
14 (16) | Sabadell | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | L D W L D |
15 (8) | Lugo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W D D D W |
16 (9) | Real Sociedad B | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D L W L L |
17 (13) | Osasuna II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D L L L D |
18 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L D L D D |
19 (19) | SD Logroñés | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | D L W L D |
20 (17) | Teruel | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo La Coruña | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D L L |
3 (5) | Ponferradina | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | L D L D W |
4 (2) | Barcelona II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | W D W W L |
5 (4) | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | D W D W W |
6 (9) | Real Sociedad B | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L D L L |
7 (8) | Lugo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D L W D L |
8 (13) | Osasuna II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | W D L D D |
9 (17) | Teruel | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | D W W D D |
10 (6) | Cultural Leonesa | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D L L D |
11 (10) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | W D D D D |
12 (11) | Fuenlabrada | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L W D L L |
13 (7) | Arenteiro | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | W W L L W |
14 (12) | Cornellà | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | L W W D L |
15 (19) | SD Logroñés | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D D L |
16 (15) | Tarazona | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D D L D D |
17 (14) | Real Unión | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | D D L L W |
18 (16) | Sabadell | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D L W D W |
19 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | D L L D L |
20 (18) | Sestao River | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L D |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team