Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
0
582 matches
Today's matches
England : Youth Alliance
20.0409:30
Bolton Wanderers U18
Preston North End U18
Preview
20.0409:30
Blackpool U18
Oldham Athletic U18
Preview
20.0409:30
Exeter City U18
Northampton Town U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Accrington Stanley U18
Walsall U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Carlisle United U18
Stockport County FC U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Port Vale U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Salford City U18
Morecambe U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Wrexham Under 18
Rochdale U18
Preview
20.0410:00
AFC Wimbledon U18
Plymouth Argyle U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Oxford United U18
Swindon Town U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Sutton United U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Cheltenham Town U18
Stevenage U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Portsmouth U18
Leyton Orient U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Newport County U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Mansfield Town U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Doncaster Rovers U18
Preview
20.0410:00
Notts County Under 18
Harrogate Town U18
Preview
20.0410:30
Gillingham U18
Forest Green Rovers U18
Preview
20.0411:00
Bristol Rovers U18
Brentford FC Under 18
Preview
Latest scores
England : Youth Alliance
Northeast - 2nd Phase
19.0412:00
Burton Albion U18
Bradford City U18
Preview
19.0411:00
Lincoln City U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
Regular Season
16.0412:00
Walsall U18
Blackpool U18
1
2
FT
Merit League 1
13.0410:00
Portsmouth U18
Cheltenham Town U18
1
2
FT
Regular Season
13.0410:00
Wrexham Under 18
Port Vale U18
6
2
FT
13.0410:00
Rochdale U18
Stockport County FC U18
1
2
FT
13.0410:00
Salford City U18
Carlisle United U18
5
1
FT
Merit League 1
13.0410:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Swindon Town U18
5
1
FT
13.0410:00
Stevenage U18
Oxford United U18
5
0
FT
13.0410:00
Leyton Orient U18
Sutton United U18
3
1
FT
Regular Season
13.0410:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Bolton Wanderers U18
0
8
FT
Merit League 2
13.0410:00
Newport County U18
Exeter City U18
3
2
FT
13.0410:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Forest Green Rovers U18
3
1
FT
Northeast - 2nd Phase
13.0410:00
Hartlepool United Under 18
Burton Albion U18
Preview
Merit League 2
13.0410:00
Brentford FC Under 18
Gillingham U18
3
0
FT
Next matches
England : Youth Alliance
Merit League 1
23.0410:30
AFC Wimbledon U18
Portsmouth U18
Preview
Regular Season
23.0418:00
Accrington Stanley U18
Morecambe U18
Preview
24.0410:00
Walsall U18
Wrexham Under 18
Preview
27.0409:30
Stockport County FC U18
Salford City U18
Preview
27.0410:00
Blackpool U18
Wrexham Under 18
Preview
27.0410:00
Rochdale U18
Walsall U18
Preview
27.0410:00
Morecambe U18
Carlisle United U18
Preview
Merit League 1
27.0410:00
Swindon Town U18
Cheltenham Town U18
Preview
Northeast - 2nd Phase
27.0410:00
Lincoln City U18
Hartlepool United Under 18
Preview
27.0410:00
Burton Albion U18
Mansfield Town U18
Preview
27.0410:00
Rotherham U18
Bradford City U18
Preview
27.0410:00
Huddersfield Town U18
Notts County Under 18
Preview
27.0410:00
Doncaster Rovers U18
Grimsby Town U18
Preview
Regular Season
27.0410:30
Oldham Athletic U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
Merit League 1
27.04
Plymouth Argyle U18
Oxford United U18
Preview
Table and standings
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town U18 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:23 | +25 | L W W W W |
2 | Burton Albion U18 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | W L W L D |
3 | Rotherham U18 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:44 | +7 | L W L W W |
4 | Lincoln City U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | W W W L W |
5 | Bradford City U18 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | W W W D W |
6 | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | W L L W W |
7 | Grimsby Town U18 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42:27 | +15 | L L D W W |
8 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | L W D W L |
9 | Harrogate Town U18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | W L W L D |
10 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27:64 | -37 | D L L L W |
11 | Notts County Under 18 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 | L L L L L |
12 | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Next Round
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston North End U18 | 56 | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 77:45 | +32 | L W W W W |
2 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 66:37 | +29 | W L W W W |
3 | Morecambe U18 | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 53:34 | +19 | W W W D W |
4 | Wrexham Under 18 | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 62:37 | +25 | W W L W W |
5 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 60:58 | +2 | W W L L L |
6 | Blackpool U18 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 49:41 | +8 | W W L L L |
7 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | L W W D L |
8 | Rochdale U18 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 | L L L L W |
9 | Salford City U18 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 45:49 | -4 | W W L W W |
10 | Oldham Athletic U18 | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 32:43 | -11 | L W W D L |
11 | Stockport County FC U18 | 24 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 28:41 | -13 | W L L W L |
12 | Carlisle United U18 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 37:59 | -22 | L W L L W |
13 | Port Vale U18 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43:71 | -28 | L L D L L |
14 | Walsall U18 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 24:59 | -35 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town U18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W L L W W |
2 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | D W D W W |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | L D W D W |
4 | Sutton United U18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | W D L L D |
5 | Leyton Orient U18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 | W W W W D |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | W L D L W |
7 | Cambridge United U18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | L W L W L |
8 | Brentford FC Under 18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | W L L L W |
9 | Gillingham U18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | D L D L L |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | D W D L W |
2 | Swindon Town U18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | D W W W W |
3 | Portsmouth U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | L W L W L |
4 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | L L W W L |
5 | Oxford United U18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | W W L D L |
6 | Exeter City U18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | L D W W W |
7 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | W D W W L |
8 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | L L L L W |
9 | Newport County U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | L W W W W |
2 (6) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L L W L W |
3 (5) | Bradford City U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W W D L W |
4 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D L D |
5 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L L W |
6 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D W L |
7 (4) | Lincoln City U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | W L W W W |
8 (7) | Grimsby Town U18 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | L L W W L |
9 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L W D L W |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:28 | -11 | D L D W W |
11 (11) | Notts County Under 18 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 42:21 | +21 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Wrexham Under 18 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | W L W W L |
3 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Morecambe U18 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L L W |
5 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W W L D W |
6 (12) | Carlisle United U18 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | W L W W W |
7 (10) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | W W D L D |
8 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | L L L W W |
9 (7) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | Salford City U18 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | W L W L D |
11 (8) | Rochdale U18 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L L W |
12 (11) | Stockport County FC U18 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L W L W |
13 (14) | Walsall U18 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | L W D L L |
14 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | L D L L L |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W L D W W |
4 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W L W L W |
5 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W W D |
6 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | W W D D L |
7 (8) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W L W D D |
8 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L D D L W |
9 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D L L W D |
10 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | L W L W L |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | W W L L W |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W L W D |
3 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L L W |
4 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W L W |
5 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L L D |
6 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D W L D D |
7 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W L D |
8 (9) | Newport County U18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | W W L L L |
Northeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W L D |
2 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | W L L L L |
3 (4) | Lincoln City U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W W D W L |
4 (7) | Grimsby Town U18 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | D W L L D |
5 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | L W W D W |
6 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W L D W L |
7 (5) | Bradford City U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | W W W L L |
8 (6) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | W W L L L |
9 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W D W L L |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | Notts County Under 18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Northwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Morecambe U18 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 34:18 | +16 | W D W W W |
3 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35:24 | +11 | W W D D W |
4 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Wrexham Under 18 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | Rochdale U18 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | L W D L W |
7 (7) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W D L W |
8 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | W L L L L |
9 (9) | Salford City U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W W W W L |
10 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Stockport County FC U18 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | W W L W L |
12 (10) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L W L |
13 (12) | Carlisle United U18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Walsall U18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | L L L L L |
Southeast Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | D W W L L |
4 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | W W W L L |
5 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D L W L D |
6 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L W L L L |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L D D D L |
8 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | L D L L D |
9 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L D D |
10 (8) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
Southwest Division
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W W L W |
4 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W W L |
5 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L D W |
6 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | W L L W W |
7 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L W D |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambridge United U18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W W W |
2 | Brentford FC Under 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | W W L W W |
3 | Gillingham U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L L W W W |
4 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | +2 | L L D W W |
5 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | L W W D L |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W W L W L |
7 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W L D L L |
8 | Newport County U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14:26 | -12 | W L D L L |
9 | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Cambridge United U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | W L W W |
3 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W |
4 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W L |
5 (3) | Gillingham U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L W W |
6 (4) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W |
7 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L |
8 (9) | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W |
9 (8) | Newport County U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Gillingham U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W |
2 (4) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | L W W |
3 (1) | Cambridge United U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W W L |
4 (2) | Brentford FC Under 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
5 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | W L L |
6 (5) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
7 (7) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L |
8 (8) | Newport County U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L |
9 (9) | Exeter City U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient U18 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W W D |
2 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W L D |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W D W L L |
4 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L D |
5 | Portsmouth U18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L W W |
6 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L W W W L |
7 | Luton Town U18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L L W |
8 | Swindon Town U18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | L D W D W |
9 | Oxford United U18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | L D L W L |
10 | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (7) | Luton Town U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W L W W |
3 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W D L W |
4 (2) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
5 (6) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
6 (9) | Oxford United U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | D L W D |
7 (8) | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
8 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L W |
9 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | L D D |
10 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D W |
2 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D |
4 (8) | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | L D W L L |
5 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
6 (6) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L W L L |
7 (9) | Oxford United U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L W L |
8 (1) | Leyton Orient U18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | L D D |
9 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
10 (7) | Luton Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 | Burton Albion U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
3 | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 | Mansfield Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
5 | Rotherham U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
6 | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | L L |
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimsby Town U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W W |
2 | Harrogate Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
3 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 | Notts County Under 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bradford City U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (4) | Mansfield Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Rotherham U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L |
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grimsby Town U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Harrogate Town U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (5) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Notts County Under 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W |
2 (3) | Hartlepool United Under 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Bradford City U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Mansfield Town U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Rotherham U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Lower Table Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grimsby Town U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | Notts County Under 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Harrogate Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
5 (5) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |