Ligat Al Women (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Ligat Al Women
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0318:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
28.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
28.0318:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
6
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
28.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0318:30
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnot Netanya
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
21.0316:00
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
14.0318:15
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Ra'anana
5
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
14.0318:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
0
0
FT
14.0317:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
ASA Tel Aviv
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
13.0317:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
07.0318:20
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
07.0317:40
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Bnot Netanya
1
1
FT
07.0317:05
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2
4
FT
Next matches
Israel : Ligat Al Women
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Preview
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
18.04
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
18.04
Bnot Netanya
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Preview
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
18.04
ASA Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
25.04
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Preview
25.04
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
ASA Tel Aviv
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
25.04
Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
25.04
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Preview
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
02.05
ASA Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
Preview
02.05
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
02.05
Hapoel Ra'anana
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Preview
02.05
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Bnot Netanya
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W L D W L |
2 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W W W |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | L W W D W |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L D W D W |
5 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | W D L L W |
6 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D D D W L |
7 | Bnot Netanya | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | D W L L L |
8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W D W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D D L |
5 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L W W L |
6 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | W L L D L |
7 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:12 | +5 | W D W D W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | W D L D W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D W W L L |
5 (6) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D W D W W |
6 (5) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W L W L D |
7 (7) | Bnot Netanya | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | D L L D L |
8 (8) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W |
2 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D W L |
3 | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
4 | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Bnot Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Kishronot Hadera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Ironi Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Bnot Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W D |
2 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W L W |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D D |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
3 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | ASA Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |