Segunda División RFEF 2023/2024 table and standings

Spain Segunda División RFEF (2023/2024)

71%
0
1530 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SS Reyes 42 24 11 9 4 38:16 +22 W L D W W
2 No team logo Illescas 41 25 11 8 6 30:21 +9 D L W W D
3 Gimnástica Segoviana 40 24 10 10 4 30:22 +8 D W W D W
4 Numancia 39 24 11 6 7 38:26 +12 D L L W W
5 Getafe II 39 25 10 9 6 26:24 +2 D D W W D
6 No team logo Atlético Paso 37 24 9 10 5 17:11 +6 D L D L D
7 Talavera 35 24 9 8 7 23:16 +7 D D L L L
8 Villanovense 35 24 10 5 9 25:21 +4 W W W L L
9 Unión Adarve 35 24 8 11 5 33:33 0 D D W W D
10 Cacereño 34 25 8 10 7 29:29 0 W W D D D
11 Guadalajara 31 24 9 4 11 30:38 -8 L D W L D
12 No team logo Ursaria 29 24 7 8 9 23:28 -5 W D L L L
13 No team logo Llerenense 29 24 8 5 11 18:25 -7 W L L L L
14 UD San Fernando 28 25 7 7 11 19:28 -9 L D D W W
15 Badajoz 24 24 5 9 10 21:27 -6 L W L D D
16 Navalcarnero 24 24 5 9 10 22:30 -8 D L D W W
17 Mensajero 22 24 4 10 10 24:33 -9 L W L D W
18 Montijo 19 24 5 4 15 19:37 -18 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Getafe II 25 13 7 4 2 19:12 +7 D W D W W
2 (6) No team logo Atlético Paso 24 12 7 3 2 11:4 +7 L L W W D
3 (1) SS Reyes 22 12 6 4 2 22:8 +14 W D W W W
4 (4) Numancia 21 12 6 3 3 25:14 +11 L W W W W
5 (3) Gimnástica Segoviana 21 11 6 3 2 14:5 +9 W D D W W
6 (8) Villanovense 20 13 6 2 5 17:11 +6 W W L L W
7 (9) Unión Adarve 20 12 4 8 0 21:16 +5 D W D W D
8 (2) No team logo Illescas 20 13 5 5 3 17:10 +7 D W D L D
9 (7) Talavera 19 11 5 4 2 12:7 +5 D L W D D
10 (12) No team logo Ursaria 18 12 4 6 2 13:9 +4 W D L D W
11 (13) No team logo Llerenense 18 12 5 3 4 10:10 0 L L L W D
12 (14) UD San Fernando 17 12 4 5 3 11:9 +2 D W W D W
13 (11) Guadalajara 17 12 5 2 5 15:18 -3 L W D W W
14 (15) Badajoz 16 12 4 4 4 11:10 +1 W D L D D
15 (16) Navalcarnero 15 13 3 6 4 17:18 -1 D D W L D
16 (17) Mensajero 13 13 3 4 6 12:16 -4 L L W W W
17 (10) Cacereño 13 12 3 4 5 12:13 -1 W D D L W
18 (18) Montijo 7 11 2 1 8 4:12 -8 L W W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Illescas 21 12 6 3 3 13:11 +2 L W D W L
2 (10) Cacereño 21 13 5 6 2 17:16 +1 W D D W L
3 (1) SS Reyes 20 12 5 5 2 16:8 +8 L W D D W
4 (3) Gimnástica Segoviana 19 13 4 7 2 16:17 -1 D W W L D
5 (4) Numancia 18 12 5 3 4 13:12 +1 D L W L D
6 (7) Talavera 16 13 4 4 5 11:9 +2 D L L W D
7 (8) Villanovense 15 11 4 3 4 8:10 -2 W L W L D
8 (9) Unión Adarve 15 12 4 3 5 12:17 -5 D W L L L
9 (11) Guadalajara 14 12 4 2 6 15:20 -5 D L L L L
10 (5) Getafe II 14 12 3 5 4 7:12 -5 D W D L L
11 (6) No team logo Atlético Paso 13 12 2 7 3 6:7 -1 D D D W L
12 (18) Montijo 12 13 3 3 7 15:25 -10 L L L W L
13 (13) No team logo Llerenense 11 12 3 2 7 8:15 -7 W L L L W
14 (12) No team logo Ursaria 11 12 3 2 7 10:19 -9 L L L L L
15 (14) UD San Fernando 11 13 3 2 8 8:19 -11 L D D L L
16 (17) Mensajero 9 11 1 6 4 12:17 -5 W D D D L
17 (16) Navalcarnero 9 11 2 3 6 5:12 -7 L W D L L
18 (15) Badajoz 8 12 1 5 6 10:17 -7 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sevilla II 48 25 13 9 3 41:12 +29 D D D D W
2 Yeclano 46 24 13 7 4 32:20 +12 D D L D W
3 Real Betis II 40 25 10 10 5 33:21 +12 W L W D W
4 Marbella 40 24 11 7 6 27:18 +9 D W D D D
5 No team logo Estepona 40 25 11 7 7 27:19 +8 W D D D D
6 No team logo Águilas 37 24 9 10 5 18:10 +8 D L D L D
7 Orihuela 37 25 10 7 8 26:28 -2 D W W D W
8 Linense 35 24 9 8 7 25:23 +2 D D D W L
9 UCAM Murcia 32 24 9 5 10 23:25 -2 W L D D L
10 Vélez 31 24 7 10 7 26:31 -5 D L L D L
11 No team logo La Unión Atlético 29 25 9 2 14 27:29 -2 D W W W L
12 No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 29 24 6 11 7 14:17 -3 D D D D D
13 Cádiz II 28 24 6 10 8 25:31 -6 D L D D D
14 Antoniano 28 24 7 7 10 18:31 -13 L W D D L
15 San Roque Lepe 27 25 7 6 12 25:27 -2 L D W W L
16 No team logo Manchego 25 25 5 10 10 17:30 -13 D D D D D
17 El Palo 21 25 5 6 14 17:32 -15 L L L D L
18 Cartagena LU II 17 24 3 8 13 20:37 -17 D L D D W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sevilla II 31 13 9 4 0 26:2 +24 D D W D W
2 (3) Real Betis II 29 12 9 2 1 23:7 +16 W W W W W
3 (2) Yeclano 25 11 7 4 0 11:2 +9 D D W W W
4 (9) UCAM Murcia 24 12 7 3 2 16:8 +8 W D L L D
5 (6) No team logo Águilas 24 12 7 3 2 13:5 +8 L L W W D
6 (4) Marbella 22 12 6 4 2 15:9 +6 W D D L L
7 (12) No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 21 13 5 6 2 12:8 +4 D D D L D
8 (5) No team logo Estepona 21 13 6 3 4 16:12 +4 W D W L D
9 (15) San Roque Lepe 20 13 5 5 3 14:8 +6 D W W W L
10 (11) No team logo La Unión Atlético 20 12 6 2 4 16:11 +5 D W L D L
11 (14) Antoniano 20 11 6 2 3 10:8 +2 W D W D W
12 (8) Linense 20 13 5 5 3 15:13 +2 D D L W W
13 (10) Vélez 19 12 5 4 3 16:16 0 D L L L W
14 (16) No team logo Manchego 18 13 4 6 3 9:10 -1 D D D L D
15 (13) Cádiz II 18 12 4 6 2 17:13 +4 D D D W D
16 (7) Orihuela 17 12 5 2 5 15:18 -3 W D W L W
17 (18) Cartagena LU II 11 12 2 5 5 11:14 -3 D L D D W
18 (17) El Palo 10 12 2 4 6 8:14 -6 L D D L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Yeclano 21 13 6 3 4 21:18 +3 D L W W W
2 (7) Orihuela 20 13 5 5 3 11:10 +1 D W W D W
3 (5) No team logo Estepona 19 12 5 4 3 11:7 +4 D D D L W
4 (4) Marbella 18 12 5 3 4 12:9 +3 D D D W W
5 (1) Sevilla II 17 12 4 5 3 15:10 +5 D D W D D
6 (8) Linense 15 11 4 3 4 10:10 0 D W L L W
7 (6) No team logo Águilas 13 12 2 7 3 5:5 0 D D D D L
8 (10) Vélez 12 12 2 6 4 10:15 -5 L D W D D
9 (17) El Palo 11 13 3 2 8 9:18 -9 L L L W L
10 (3) Real Betis II 11 13 1 8 4 10:14 -4 L D D D D
11 (13) Cádiz II 10 12 2 4 6 8:18 -10 D L D L D
12 (11) No team logo La Unión Atlético 9 13 3 0 10 11:18 -7 W W L L L
13 (12) No team logo Racing Cartagena MM 8 11 1 5 5 2:9 -7 D D D L L
14 (9) UCAM Murcia 8 12 2 2 8 7:17 -10 L D W L L
15 (14) Antoniano 8 13 1 5 7 8:23 -15 L D L W L
16 (16) No team logo Manchego 7 12 1 4 7 8:20 -12 D D L L L
17 (15) San Roque Lepe 7 12 2 1 9 11:19 -8 L W L L L
18 (18) Cartagena LU II 6 12 1 3 8 9:23 -14 D W L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Badalona 51 25 14 9 2 33:16 +17 W W W W W
2 Lleida Esportiu 45 24 14 3 7 33:19 +14 L W W L W
3 Europa 44 23 12 8 3 39:18 +21 W D D W W
4 Hércules 43 24 13 4 7 38:26 +12 D L W W L
5 Sant Andreu 41 24 12 5 7 41:27 +14 W W W L L
6 Espanyol II 35 25 9 8 8 29:28 +1 L W W W D
7 No team logo Torrent 34 24 9 7 8 25:25 0 D D W L W
8 Andratx 31 24 8 7 9 29:34 -5 L W L D W
9 No team logo Alzira 31 24 7 10 7 28:31 -3 L D W D L
10 Peña Deportiva 30 24 8 6 10 30:41 -11 L L L L W
11 No team logo Saguntino 30 24 8 6 10 25:30 -5 D W L W L
12 No team logo Terrassa 30 24 7 9 8 28:30 -2 W L L W D
13 Valencia II 30 23 8 6 9 29:26 +3 L W W W W
14 No team logo Formentera 29 24 8 5 11 28:30 -2 W L L L D
15 Cerdanyola del Vallès 23 24 5 8 11 27:37 -10 D L L D L
16 No team logo Penya Independent 22 24 5 7 12 23:36 -13 W W D D L
17 No team logo Manresa 22 24 5 7 12 19:27 -8 L L L L L
18 La Nucía 16 24 3 7 14 16:39 -23 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Europa 31 11 10 1 0 28:5 +23 W D W W W
2 (2) Lleida Esportiu 31 13 10 1 2 25:10 +15 L W W D L
3 (1) Badalona 29 13 8 5 0 13:5 +8 W W W D W
4 (7) No team logo Torrent 25 13 7 4 2 17:11 +6 D W W W W
5 (5) Sant Andreu 24 12 7 3 2 30:14 +16 W W L W W
6 (6) Espanyol II 24 13 7 3 3 18:13 +5 W W D W D
7 (4) Hércules 23 11 7 2 2 17:8 +9 L W L D W
8 (11) No team logo Saguntino 22 12 7 1 4 14:10 +4 W W L W W
9 (8) Andratx 20 12 5 5 2 15:12 +3 L L W D D
10 (10) Peña Deportiva 18 12 5 3 4 17:20 -3 L W W L L
11 (9) No team logo Alzira 16 11 3 7 1 13:10 +3 D D D W W
12 (14) No team logo Formentera 16 13 4 4 5 17:17 0 W L D D W
13 (17) No team logo Manresa 16 12 4 4 4 13:9 +4 L L D L W
14 (13) Valencia II 15 12 4 3 5 14:13 +1 L W W L L
15 (12) No team logo Terrassa 14 11 3 5 3 13:15 -2 L W W D D
16 (15) Cerdanyola del Vallès 12 12 2 6 4 14:14 0 D L D W L
17 (16) No team logo Penya Independent 10 12 3 1 8 13:20 -7 W D L W L
18 (18) La Nucía 9 11 2 3 6 8:15 -7 L W D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Badalona 22 12 6 4 2 20:11 +9 W W W D D
2 (4) Hércules 20 13 6 2 5 21:18 +3 D W L L W