USL W League 2024 table and standings

USA USL W League (2024)

0
465 matches

Table and standings

Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Northwest Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lane United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tacoma Galaxy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Oly Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo United PDX 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Capital FC Atletica 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
NorCal Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Pleasanton Rage 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo California Storm II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo San Francisco Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Marin FC Alliance 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Oakland Soul SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Stockton Cargo SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo Academica Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mountain Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo NoCo Rain 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Flatirons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Colorado Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Colorado ISA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Albion Colorado 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Great Lakes Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Cleveland Force SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Michiana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) Midwest United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) AFC Ann Arbor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Kalamazoo FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Detroit City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Flint City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Heartland Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Minnesota Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Chicago Dutch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo River Light 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chicago City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Milwaukee Bavarian 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Rochester FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Valley Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Kings Hammer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Racing Louisville FC II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo St. Charles FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Lexington SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Southeast Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Brevard Riptide 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tampa Bay United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Miami AC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Swan City SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Palm City Americanas 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Brooke House 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Florida Elite SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo TLH Reckoning 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Central Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Athens United 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Birmingham Legion FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Tennessee SC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo SSA Soccer 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) Asheville City 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Greenville Liberty 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Lone Star Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) San Antonio Athenians 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lonestar II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Houston Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Challenge 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo AHFC Royals II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mid Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Charlottesville Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Lancaster Inferno II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo Eagle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Patuxent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Northern Virginia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Christos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Virginia Marauders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo W League RVA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Metropolitan Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Long Island Rough Riders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 No team logo Morris Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo Cedar Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Paisley Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Manhattan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
South Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wake 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Tormenta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 No team logo United Bantams 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 North Carolina Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 No team logo NC Courage II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 No team logo Fayetteville Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 No team logo Charlotte Eagles II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 No team logo USL W Carolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Mid Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Charlottesville Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lancaster Inferno II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Eagle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Patuxent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Northern Virginia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Christos 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Virginia Marauders FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo W League RVA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Metropolitan Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Westchester Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) Long Island Rough Riders 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo AC Connecticut 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Morris Elite 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Cedar Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Paisley Athletic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Manhattan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
South Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wake 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Tormenta 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo United Bantams 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) North Carolina Fusion 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo NC Courage II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
6 (6) No team logo Fayetteville Fury 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
7 (7) No team logo Charlotte Eagles II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
8 (8) No team logo USL W Carolina 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Mid Atlantic Division
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Charlottesville Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (2) No team logo Lancaster Inferno II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (3) No team logo Eagle FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (4) No team logo Patuxent 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
5 (5) No team logo Northern Virginia FC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches