Third League (2023/2024)
0
1181 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bulgarie : Third League
Journée 23 (Sud-Est)
27.0313:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Atletik Kuklen
3
0
F
Journée 20 (Nord-Est)
24.0313:00
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
3
0
F
Journée 25 (Sud-Est)
24.0313:00
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Asenovets
5
0
F
24.0313:00
Sayana Haskovo
Dimitrovgrad
1
1
F
Journée 20 (Nord-Est)
24.0313:00
Lokomotiv Ruse
Spartak Varna II
0
1
F
24.0313:00
Ustrem Donchevo
FK Dunav ot Ruse II
2
2
F
24.0313:00
FK Kubrat
Fratria
0
5
F
Journée 26 (Sud-Ouest)
23.0314:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC CSKA Sofia II
1
1
F
Journée 25 (Sud-Est)
23.0313:00
Yambol 1915
Gigant Saedinenie
4
1
F
Journée 20 (Nord-Est)
23.0313:00
Dorostol
Chernolomets 1919
0
1
F
23.0313:00
Benkovski Isperih
PFK Cherno more Varna II
0
1
F
Journée 25 (Sud-Est)
23.0313:00
Atletik Kuklen
Levski Karlovo
2
2
F
23.0313:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova dolina
2
0
F
23.0313:00
Sokol Markovo
Zagorets
0
2
F
23.0313:00
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
2
1
F
Matchs prévus
Bulgarie : Third League
Journée 26 (Sud-Est)
30.0313:00
Levski Karlovo
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Preview
30.0313:00
Asenovets
Yambol 1915
Preview
30.0313:00
Gigant Saedinenie
Sozopol
Preview
30.0313:00
Sekirovo
Beroe II
Preview
30.0313:00
FK Sliven
Sayana Haskovo
Preview
30.0313:00
Dimitrovgrad
Nesebar
Preview
30.0313:00
Zagorets
Rodopa Smolyan
Preview
30.0313:00
Karnobat
Atletik Kuklen
Preview
30.0313:00
Rozova dolina
Botev Plovdiv II
Preview
Journée 27 (Sud-Ouest)
30.0313:00
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Kostinbrod
Preview
30.0313:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vihren
Preview
30.0313:00
Oborishte
Balkan Botevgrad
Preview
30.0313:00
PFK Slavia 1913 II
PFK Levski Sofia II
Preview
30.0313:00
Hebar II
Slivnishki geroy
Preview
30.0313:00
Pirin Razlog
FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Minyor Pernik | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 51:18 | +33 | N V N V V |
2 | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | N N V V V |
3 | Vihren | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38:32 | +6 | N N V D D |
4 | Chavdar Etropole | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 46:17 | +29 | N V V V V |
5 | Slivnishki geroy | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | N D D V N |
6 | Balkan Botevgrad | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 45:41 | +4 | N N N N D |
7 | Botev Ihtiman | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 | N V V V N |
8 | Kyustendil | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:35 | +10 | N N N V D |
9 | Rilski Sportist | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | D N D N D |
10 | Bansko | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | N D D V D |
11 | PFK Levski Sofia II | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42:35 | +7 | V N N V D |
12 | Septemvri Sofia II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | V D V D N |
13 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 17:22 | -5 | N N D D V |
14 | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | V V D V N |
15 | Septemvri Simitli | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | N N D D N |
16 | Hebar II | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 26:36 | -10 | D N N D D |
17 | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | N D V V D |
18 | Oborishte | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 30:61 | -31 | D V V D D |
19 | Kostinbrod | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 26:46 | -20 | D V V V N |
20 | Pirin Razlog | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19:42 | -23 | N N D V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Minyor Pernik | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | N N V V V |
2 (2) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | N V V N V |
3 (3) | Vihren | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | N V D V N |
4 (4) | Chavdar Etropole | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V V V |
5 (10) | Bansko | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D V V N V |
6 (12) | Septemvri Sofia II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | V V N D V |
7 (7) | Botev Ihtiman | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | V V V D N |
8 (9) | Rilski Sportist | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | N N D V V |
9 (6) | Balkan Botevgrad | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28:17 | +11 | N N V V N |
10 (11) | PFK Levski Sofia II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | V N V V V |
11 (15) | Septemvri Simitli | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | N D N V N |
12 (8) | Kyustendil | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | N V N V D |
13 (5) | Slivnishki geroy | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D V V V D |
14 (13) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | +1 | N D V V V |
15 (16) | Hebar II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | N D D V D |
16 (14) | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V V V N D |
17 (17) | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | N V V V D |
18 (20) | Pirin Razlog | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | N V V D D |
19 (18) | Oborishte | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | V D N D D |
20 (19) | Kostinbrod | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V N D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Minyor Pernik | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | PFC CSKA Sofia II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | N V V V V |
3 (5) | Slivnishki geroy | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | N D N N V |
4 (4) | Chavdar Etropole | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | N V V V D |
5 (3) | Vihren | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | N D N V V |
6 (6) | Balkan Botevgrad | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | N N D D D |
7 (7) | Botev Ihtiman | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | N V N N D |
8 (8) | Kyustendil | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | N N D D D |
9 (13) | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | N D N N N |
10 (14) | FK CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D N V D D |
11 (9) | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D D D D D |
12 (19) | Kostinbrod | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | D V V D D |
13 (11) | PFK Levski Sofia II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | N D D N V |
14 (18) | Oborishte | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | D V D D N |
15 (10) | Bansko | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | N D D D V |
16 (12) | Septemvri Sofia II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D D D |
17 (16) | Hebar II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | D N D D V |
18 (17) | PFK Slavia 1913 II | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | D D D D D |
19 (20) | Pirin Razlog | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | N D D V D |
20 (15) | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | N D N N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 62 | 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 88:12 | +76 | V N V V V |
2 | Sayana Haskovo | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 63:20 | +43 | N V V V V |
3 | Nesebar | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 76:26 | +50 | V N V V V |
4 | Gigant Saedinenie | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | D N V D V |
5 | Dimitrovgrad | 44 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | N V N V D |
6 | Zagorets | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 | V N D V D |
7 | Rozova dolina | 38 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 40:30 | +10 | D V D D V |
8 | Atletik Kuklen | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | D N D V D |
9 | Botev Plovdiv II | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 55:38 | +17 | V V D V V |
10 | Rodopa Smolyan | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 49:37 | +12 | V V D D V |
11 | Asenovets | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 | D V D D N |
12 | Sozopol | 35 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | V D N N V |
13 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | D D D N N |
14 | Levski Karlovo | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 42:56 | -14 | N D V V D |
15 | Karnobat | 27 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 31:60 | -29 | D V D D D |
16 | Yambol 1915 | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 30:58 | -28 | V D D D N |
17 | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 26:60 | -34 | D D V D D |
18 | Sekirovo | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 | D V D V D |
19 | Beroe II | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 21:73 | -52 | N D V D D |
20 | FK Sliven | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20:106 | -86 | N V V D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 68:6 | +62 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Nesebar | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 44:9 | +35 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Gigant Saedinenie | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | N V V V V |
4 (10) | Rodopa Smolyan | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | V V V V D |
5 (8) | Atletik Kuklen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | N D V D V |
6 (2) | Sayana Haskovo | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | N V V V D |
7 (12) | Sozopol | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | V N V V V |
8 (5) | Dimitrovgrad | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | V V V N V |
9 (6) | Zagorets | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | N V N N V |
10 (7) | Rozova dolina | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | V D V D V |
11 (15) | Karnobat | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | V D V V D |
12 (11) | Asenovets | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | V D N V D |
13 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V V V N D |
14 (17) | Sokol Markovo | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D V D V D |
15 (9) | Botev Plovdiv II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:25 | +11 | V D V D D |
16 (18) | Sekirovo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | V V D D V |
17 (16) | Yambol 1915 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | V D N D D |
18 (13) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D N D D V |
19 (19) | Beroe II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | N V D D V |
20 (20) | FK Sliven | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | V D N D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sayana Haskovo | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Nesebar | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 | N V V V V |
3 (1) | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | N V V N V |
4 (9) | Botev Plovdiv II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | V V V V N |
5 (4) | Gigant Saedinenie | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | D V D N N |
6 (6) | Zagorets | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | V D D V V |
7 (5) | Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | N N D V N |
8 (11) | Asenovets | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | D D D V D |
9 (7) | Rozova dolina | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | D D V D D |
10 (13) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | D D N D D |
11 (14) | Levski Karlovo | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:37 | -14 | N D V D D |
12 (12) | Sozopol | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | D N D D D |
13 (8) | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | D D D D V |
14 (16) | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | D D N V D |
15 (10) | Rodopa Smolyan | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D D N |
16 (15) | Karnobat | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:43 | -32 | D D D D V |
17 (20) | FK Sliven | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:73 | -65 | N V N D D |
18 (18) | Sekirovo | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12:35 | -23 | D D D D V |
19 (17) | Sokol Markovo | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | D D D D D |
20 (19) | Beroe II | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8:51 | -43 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 55 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 67:11 | +56 | V V V N V |
2 | Akademik Svishtov | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 36:9 | +27 | N V D V V |
3 | Sevlievo | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42:16 | +26 | V V D V N |
4 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 41:31 | +10 | D N V N V |
5 | Dunav Lom | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:12 | +16 | D D V V V |
6 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | N V N V V |
7 | Etar VT II | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:31 | +2 | D N V V D |
8 | Boruna Tsareva livada | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | D V D N V |
9 | Juventus Malchika | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26:55 | -29 | V D V V D |
10 | Pavlikeni | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26:47 | -21 | D D V D D |
11 | Drenovets | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27:54 | -27 | V D V D D |
12 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | N D D N N |
13 | Botev Vratsa II | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | D V D N N |
14 | Partizan | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 22:48 | -26 | D D N D V |
15 | OFK Levski | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Akademik Svishtov | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | V N V V V |
3 (4) | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:18 | +4 | D V V N V |
4 (3) | Sevlievo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | V D V V V |
5 (6) | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | N V V V V |
6 (5) | Dunav Lom | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D V N V V |
7 (7) | Etar VT II | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N V V D D |
8 (8) | Boruna Tsareva livada | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | V N N V D |
9 (11) | Drenovets | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | V V D V V |
10 (9) | Juventus Malchika | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V V V V D |
11 (14) | Partizan | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D D V D D |
12 (10) | Pavlikeni | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D V D D D |
13 (13) | Botev Vratsa II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V N D D N |
14 (15) | OFK Levski | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D D N V V |
15 (12) | Vihar Slavyanovo | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | N D N N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Sevlievo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | V V N V D |
3 (5) | Dunav Lom | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N N D D V |
5 (2) | Akademik Svishtov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V D V |
6 (7) | Etar VT II | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | D V D D V |
7 (6) | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V N N D V |
8 (12) | Vihar Slavyanovo | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D V D D V |
9 (13) | Botev Vratsa II | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | D D N D N |
10 (8) | Boruna Tsareva livada | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D D V N D |
11 (9) | Juventus Malchika | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:42 | -30 | D V D V D |
12 (10) | Pavlikeni | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | D D D D D |
13 (11) | Drenovets | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:26 | -23 | D D D V D |
14 (15) | OFK Levski | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | N D D D D |
15 (14) | Partizan | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:32 | -26 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets III | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 52:10 | +42 | V V V N V |
2 | PFK Cherno more Varna II | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | V N N N V |
3 | Fratria | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | V D V N V |
4 | Chernolomets 1919 | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | V D V N V |
5 | Spartak Varna II | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 47:18 | +29 | V V N V D |
6 | Septemvri Tervel | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | V N N V D |
7 | Benkovski Isperih | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | D V N V D |
8 | Dorostol | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:37 | -17 | D D N N D |
9 | Riltsi | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:23 | +4 | V N V N D |
10 | Ustrem Donchevo | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | N V N D D |
11 | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | D D D N D |
12 | FK Dunav ot Ruse II | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14:40 | -26 | N D N N D |
13 | Lokomotiv Ruse | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | D N N D V |
14 | FK Kubrat | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7:58 | -51 | D D D D D |
15 | Sportist G.Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
16 | Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets III | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36:7 | +29 | V V N V V |
2 (3) | Fratria | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | Spartak Varna II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 31:5 | +26 | V N V V D |
4 (6) | Septemvri Tervel | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | V V D N V |
5 (2) | PFK Cherno more Varna II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | N N D V V |
6 (4) | Chernolomets 1919 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | V V V V V |
7 (8) | Dorostol | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D N D V V |
8 (7) | Benkovski Isperih | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | D V V D V |
9 (10) | Ustrem Donchevo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | N N D V V |
10 (9) | Riltsi | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | N N D D N |
11 (11) | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D N N V N |
12 (12) | FK Dunav ot Ruse II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D N D V D |
13 (13) | Lokomotiv Ruse | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | D D V D D |
14 (14) | FK Kubrat | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3:21 | -18 | D D D D V |
15 (15) | Sportist G.Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
16 (16) | Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ludogorets III | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | +13 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | PFK Cherno more Varna II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | V N V V N |
3 (3) | Fratria | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V D N V D |
4 (4) | Chernolomets 1919 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | V D N V V |
5 (5) | Spartak Varna II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | V D V D D |
6 (6) | Septemvri Tervel | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | N N V V V |
7 (9) | Riltsi | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:8 | 0 | V V D D D |
8 (7) | Benkovski Isperih | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | N D D D D |
9 (8) | Dorostol | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | D N N V D |
10 (11) | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D D D V |
11 (13) | Lokomotiv Ruse | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | N N N D D |
12 (10) | Ustrem Donchevo | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | V D D D D |
13 (12) | FK Dunav ot Ruse II | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | N N D D D |
14 (16) | Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
15 (14) | FK Kubrat | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:37 | -33 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Sportist G.Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |