Liga de Expansión MX (2023/2024)
0
229 partidos
Partidos de hoy
México : Liga de Expansión MX
29.0301:05
Morelia
Venados FC
3
4
FIN
29.0303:05
Dorados
Atlante
0
3
FIN
30.0300:00
Celaya
Tlaxcala
Previa
Últimos resultados
México : Liga de Expansión MX
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
28.0303:05
Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
FIN
28.0301:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Club Atlético La Paz
2
4
FIN
27.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tepatitlán
1
0
FIN
27.0301:05
Cancún
Tapatío
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
25.0301:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
0
1
FIN
24.0318:00
Atlante
Morelia
0
0
FIN
24.0303:05
Tlaxcala
Universidad Guadalajara
0
4
FIN
24.0301:05
Correcaminos UAT
Venados FC
2
1
FIN
23.0323:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Dorados
3
1
FIN
23.0321:00
Tepatitlán
Tapatío
0
4
FIN
23.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
22.0301:05
Celaya
Morelia
1
2
FIN
21.0303:05
Dorados
Universidad Guadalajara
1
2
FIN
21.0301:05
Venados FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
0
FIN
20.0323:05
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
2
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
México : Liga de Expansión MX
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
30.0300:00
Celaya
Tlaxcala
Previa
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
02.0423:05
Tapatío
Atlante
Previa
03.0401:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Club Atlético La Paz
Previa
03.0403:05
Dorados
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Previa
04.0401:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Celaya
Previa
04.0403:05
Venados FC
Cancún
Previa
05.0401:05
Morelia
Universidad Guadalajara
Previa
05.0403:05
Tepatitlán
Tlaxcala
Previa
Jornada 8 (Clausura)
06.0403:05
Dorados
Tapatío
Previa
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
10.0400:05
Cancún
Dorados
Previa
10.0403:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Venados FC
Previa
11.0401:05
Tlaxcala
Mineros de Zacatecas
Previa
11.0403:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Tepatitlán
Previa
12.0401:05
Atlante
Correcaminos UAT
Previa
12.0403:05
Celaya
Tapatío
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cancún | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | G G G G P |
2 | Universidad Guadalajara | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | E G G P G |
3 | Atlante | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:7 | +11 | G P G E G |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | P E G G P |
5 | Tepatitlán | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | P G G G P |
6 | Morelia | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | G P P E P |
7 | Venados FC | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | P G G P G |
8 | Correcaminos UAT | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:18 | +6 | G G G P P |
9 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | G E P G G |
10 | Celaya | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | E G G G P |
11 | Club Atlético La Paz | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | P P P G E |
12 | Tapatío | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | P P P E E |
13 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:35 | -17 | P P P E G |
14 | Dorados | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15:34 | -19 | G P P G P |
15 | Tlaxcala | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Venados FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Universidad Guadalajara | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | G G G E G |
3 (1) | Cancún | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | E G G G E |
5 (6) | Morelia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | G P E E G |
6 (5) | Tepatitlán | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | G G G G E |
7 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | G P P G G |
8 (3) | Atlante | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | P E G G G |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | G P G G E |
10 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | P P G E G |
11 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | P G P G E |
12 (14) | Dorados | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | P G P G G |
13 (12) | Tapatío | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P P P E G |
14 (10) | Celaya | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P E E |
15 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Atlante | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | G G P P E |
2 (1) | Cancún | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | G G P G P |
3 (10) | Celaya | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | G G P G P |
4 (5) | Tepatitlán | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | P G P E G |
5 (2) | Universidad Guadalajara | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E G P G P |
6 (4) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | P G P G P |
7 (11) | Club Atlético La Paz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | P P E P P |
8 (8) | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | G G P P P |
9 (9) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | E G P E P |
10 (12) | Tapatío | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | E E P E E |
11 (6) | Morelia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P P G E P |
12 (15) | Tlaxcala | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P G P |
13 (14) | Dorados | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:23 | -21 | G P P P P |
14 (13) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 | P E P P P |
15 (7) | Venados FC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Venados FC | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | G P E G G |
2 | Universidad Guadalajara | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P G G E E |
3 | Club Atlético La Paz | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | G G E P E |
4 | Cancún | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | E G G G E |
5 | Atlante | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | G E G G G |
6 | Celaya | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | G P E P G |
7 | Correcaminos UAT | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | P G E E G |
8 | Tapatío | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | E G E G P |
9 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | G P E G E |
10 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | G P E P G |
11 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | G P E E P |
12 | Tlaxcala | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | P E P P E |
13 | Dorados | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | P P P G P |
14 | Morelia | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | P E G P P |
15 | Tepatitlán | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Atlante | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | E G G G P |
2 (7) | Correcaminos UAT | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | P G G E G |
3 (4) | Cancún | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E G E E G |
4 (6) | Celaya | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | P P G G G |
5 (3) | Club Atlético La Paz | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | G E G E G |
6 (1) | Venados FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E G G G E |
7 (9) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | G G P P P |
8 (2) | Universidad Guadalajara | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P E E G G |
9 (10) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | G E E P G |
10 (13) | Dorados | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P P G G P |
11 (15) | Tepatitlán | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | P P P E G |
12 (12) | Tlaxcala | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P P G P P |
13 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | P E P G P |
14 (14) | Morelia | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | P P P G P |
15 (8) | Tapatío | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Venados FC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | G P G P G |
2 (2) | Universidad Guadalajara | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G G E |
3 (8) | Tapatío | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | E G G P G |
4 (3) | Club Atlético La Paz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | G P E G G |
5 (11) | Cimarrones de Sonora | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G E G P E |
6 (4) | Cancún | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | G G G P P |
7 (6) | Celaya | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G E G E P |
8 (5) | Atlante | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | G G P E P |
9 (9) | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P E E E P |
10 (14) | Morelia | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | E G P P E |
11 (10) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G P G |
12 (12) | Tlaxcala | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | E P E P G |
13 (13) | Dorados | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P G P |
14 (7) | Correcaminos UAT | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | E E E P P |
15 (15) | Tepatitlán | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:11 | -11 | P P P P P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo