1ª Divisão (2023/2024)
0
480 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
28.0318:45
Syra Mensdorf
FC Schengen
Preview
28.0319:00
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
Rodada 21 (Série 2)
24.0316:15
Kehlen
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
3
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Série 1)
24.0315:00
Atert Bissen
AS Wincrange
5
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Erpeldange
Hosingen
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Berdorf Consdorf
Jeunesse Useldange
0
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Young Boys
Bastendorf
4
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Jeunesse Schieren
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
3
FIN
24.0315:00
Feulen
Sporting Mertzig
2
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Norden
AS Colmarberg
5
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Série 2)
24.0315:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
URB
0
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Syra Mensdorf
4
3
FIN
24.0315:00
FC Schengen
FC Munsbach
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Sandweiler
ALSS Luxembourg
3
0
FIN
24.0315:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
FC Kopstal 33
0
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Série 1)
23.0316:00
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Daring Echternach
1
3
FIN
Próximos jogos
Luxemburgo : 1ª Divisão
Rodada 22 (Série 1)
29.0319:00
Sporting Mertzig
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
29.0319:00
AS Colmarberg
Young Boys
Preview
Rodada 22 (Série 2)
29.0319:00
FC Munsbach
Sandweiler
Preview
Rodada 22 (Série 1)
30.0315:00
Daring Echternach
Erpeldange
Preview
30.0317:00
AS Wincrange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
30.0317:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Atert Bissen
Preview
30.0317:00
Bastendorf
Feulen
Preview
30.0317:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
Preview
30.0317:00
Hosingen
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
Rodada 22 (Série 2)
30.0317:00
ALSS Luxembourg
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
30.0317:00
URB
Luna Obercorn
Preview
30.0317:00
Red Black Egalité
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
30.0317:00
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
30.0317:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
Kehlen
Preview
Rodada 23 (Série 1)
07.0414:00
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandweiler | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 61:20 | +41 | V V V V E |
2 | Jeunesse Junglinster | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 61:27 | +34 | V D V V V |
3 | Syra Mensdorf | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 44:31 | +13 | D V V V V |
4 | RM Hamm Benfica | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 56:32 | +24 | E D V D V |
5 | FC The Belval Belvaux | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44:38 | +6 | D V D E D |
6 | Kehlen | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 52:45 | +7 | V V V D V |
7 | FC Schengen | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 34:31 | +3 | D V V E E |
8 | FC Munsbach | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 36:40 | -4 | V V V V D |
9 | Red Star Merl-Belair | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | D E D D V |
10 | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | D D D E E |
11 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | E V D V D |
12 | Red Black Egalité | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:49 | -15 | D E D D E |
13 | URB | 19 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 26:46 | -20 | V D V E D |
14 | FC Kopstal 33 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | V D D D E |
15 | ALSS Luxembourg | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | D D D V D |
16 | Luna Obercorn | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 34:68 | -34 | V D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sandweiler | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | V V V E V |
3 (6) | Kehlen | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 35:25 | +10 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | FC The Belval Belvaux | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | D V E V V |
5 (4) | RM Hamm Benfica | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42:15 | +27 | E V V D V |
6 (10) | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | D E V V E |
7 (3) | Syra Mensdorf | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | V V V V E |
8 (8) | FC Munsbach | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V E D V D |
9 (12) | Red Black Egalité | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | E D V V D |
10 (9) | Red Star Merl-Belair | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | D D D V V |
11 (7) | FC Schengen | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | D V E E D |
12 (11) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | D D V D E |
13 (15) | ALSS Luxembourg | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | D V E V D |
14 (16) | Luna Obercorn | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | V D E D D |
15 (13) | URB | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | D E E E D |
16 (14) | FC Kopstal 33 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | D D D V D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | D V D V V |
2 (1) | Sandweiler | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V E D V V |
3 (3) | Syra Mensdorf | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | +10 | D V V V V |
4 (7) | FC Schengen | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V E V V E |
5 (9) | Red Star Merl-Belair | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | E V V D E |
6 (8) | FC Munsbach | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:27 | -6 | V V V D E |
7 (4) | RM Hamm Benfica | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | D D E E V |
8 (5) | FC The Belval Belvaux | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | D D D D V |
9 (6) | Kehlen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V D E D D |
10 (13) | URB | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | V V D D D |
11 (11) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | E V V E D |
12 (10) | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | D D E D V |
13 (14) | FC Kopstal 33 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | V D E D E |
14 (12) | Red Black Egalité | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | ALSS Luxembourg | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | Luna Obercorn | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17:47 | -30 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atert Bissen | 55 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 81:16 | +65 | V V V V V |
2 | Feulen | 46 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 65:28 | +37 | E V V V V |
3 | Jeunesse Useldange | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 65:26 | +39 | V D D V V |
4 | Young Boys | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 60:29 | +31 | V D V E D |
5 | Bastendorf | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 58:30 | +28 | D D V V D |
6 | Sporting Mertzig | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 | E V D V D |
7 | Daring Echternach | 36 | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | V D E D V |
8 | Norden | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | V V V E V |
9 | Hosingen | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 48:41 | +7 | V V V D V |
10 | Jeunesse Schieren | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 53:47 | +6 | D V E D V |
11 | Erpeldange | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | D V V D V |
12 | Berdorf Consdorf | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | D V D D V |
13 | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 23:58 | -35 | V D D E D |
14 | AS Wincrange | 10 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 19:71 | -52 | D D D E D |
15 | Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16:81 | -65 | D D D D D |
16 | AS Colmarberg | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 16:91 | -75 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atert Bissen | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 43:8 | +35 | V V V V E |
2 (4) | Young Boys | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | V V D V V |
3 (5) | Bastendorf | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36:12 | +24 | D V V V V |
4 (2) | Feulen | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 35:20 | +15 | E V V V D |
5 (3) | Jeunesse Useldange | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | D V V V V |
6 (6) | Sporting Mertzig | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V V V D |
7 (8) | Norden | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V V V D E |
8 (10) | Jeunesse Schieren | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | D E D D V |
9 (12) | Berdorf Consdorf | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D D V V E |
10 (11) | Erpeldange | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D V V D E |
11 (7) | Daring Echternach | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D D D D V |
12 (9) | Hosingen | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | V V V D E |
13 (13) | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | D E E D V |
14 (14) | AS Wincrange | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:35 | -25 | D E V V D |
15 (16) | AS Colmarberg | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:40 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atert Bissen | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Feulen | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | V V D E E |
3 (7) | Daring Echternach | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | V E V D V |
4 (3) | Jeunesse Useldange | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | V D V D V |
5 (9) | Hosingen | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V V D E V |
6 (6) | Sporting Mertzig | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | E D D D V |
7 (4) | Young Boys | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | D E V V V |
8 (5) | Bastendorf | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D V D V D |
9 (8) | Norden | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | V E V D E |
10 (10) | Jeunesse Schieren | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | V V D E D |
11 (11) | Erpeldange | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | V D V D D |
12 (13) | FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | V D D V D |
13 (12) | Berdorf Consdorf | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | V D D E D |
14 (14) | AS Wincrange | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:36 | -27 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:41 | -34 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | AS Colmarberg | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7:54 | -47 | D D D D D |