3ème Division (2023/2024)
0
918 matchs
Derniers résultats
Belgique : 3ème Division
Journée 32 (VV A)
21.0414:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
4
0
F
Journée 32 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Malines II
Rupel Boom
1
2
F
21.0413:00
Diegem Sport
RC Lebbeke
5
1
F
Journée 32 (VV A)
21.0413:00
Cercle Bruges II
Harelbeke
2
1
F
21.0413:00
Eendracht Alost
Ninove
3
0
F
21.0413:00
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Sparta Petegem
0
4
F
Journée 31 (ACFF)
21.0413:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Ganshoren
0
2
F
21.0413:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Rochefort
2
2
F
21.0413:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Louvière Centre
2
0
F
Journée 32 (VV B)
20.0418:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
0
2
F
Journée 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Verlaine
Warnant
0
2
F
20.0418:00
Meux
Acren
1
1
F
Journée 32 (VV A)
20.0418:00
Gant-Zeehaven
FC Gullegem
3
1
F
20.0418:00
Merelbeke
Oostkamp
1
2
F
Journée 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Tubize
Stade Verviers
4
1
F
Matchs prévus
Belgique : 3ème Division
Journée 33 (VV B)
26.0418:15
Wezel
Bocholt
Preview
Journée 32 (ACFF)
27.0418:00
La Louvière Centre
La Calamine
Preview
27.0418:00
Genly-Quévy
Meux
Preview
27.0418:00
Stade Verviers
Jette
Preview
27.0418:00
Rochefort
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Preview
Journée 33 (VV A)
27.0418:00
Torhout
Cercle Bruges II
Preview
Journée 32 (ACFF)
28.0413:00
Ganshoren
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Preview
28.0413:00
Hamoir
Tournai
Preview
28.0413:00
Acren
Tubize
Preview
28.0413:00
Rebecq
Verlaine
Preview
28.0413:00
Warnant
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
Journée 33 (VV A)
28.0413:00
Oostkamp
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Preview
28.0413:00
Olsa Brakel
Merelbeke
Preview
28.0413:00
Audenarde
Zulte Waregem II
Preview
28.0413:00
Harelbeke
Eendracht Alost
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genly-Quévy | 78 | 31 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 67:21 | +46 | N V V V V |
2 | Rochefort | 62 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 60:36 | +24 | N N V D V |
3 | Tubize | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | +25 | V N V V N |
4 | Tournai | 56 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 49:35 | +14 | N D V N V |
5 | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | V V N D N |
6 | Warnant | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 43:36 | +7 | V N V V D |
7 | Stockay-Warfusée | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 54:47 | +7 | N D V D N |
8 | Meux | 43 | 31 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 42:42 | 0 | N N V V D |
9 | La Calamine | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | V V D D N |
10 | La Louvière Centre | 41 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 45:42 | +3 | D V D V D |
11 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 48:50 | -2 | D N V V V |
12 | Verlaine | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 46:52 | -6 | D D D D V |
13 | Stade Verviers | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 52:59 | -7 | D D D V D |
14 | Jette | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 32:51 | -19 | V D D V V |
15 | Ganshoren | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 42:52 | -10 | V V D D D |
16 | Acren | 30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 46:64 | -18 | N V D D D |
17 | Hamoir | 23 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 29:63 | -34 | D D N D D |
18 | Rebecq | 22 | 31 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 37:66 | -29 | D N D N V |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Genly-Quévy | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Tournai | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Tubize | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V N D |
4 (6) | Warnant | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | N V D V N |
5 (2) | Rochefort | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | N V V V V |
6 (7) | Stockay-Warfusée | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | N V N V N |
7 (9) | La Calamine | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | V D D N V |
8 (14) | Jette | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | V D V N V |
9 (10) | La Louvière Centre | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | V V V V N |
10 (15) | Ganshoren | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | V D V N V |
11 (8) | Meux | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | N V D N N |
12 (12) | Verlaine | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | D D D D V |
13 (5) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | V N N D D |
14 (16) | Acren | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | V D N D N |
15 (11) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | D V V D D |
16 (13) | Stade Verviers | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | D D N V V |
17 (18) | Rebecq | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | N N N D D |
18 (17) | Hamoir | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Genly-Quévy | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | Rochefort | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | N V D N V |
3 (5) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V D N D V |
4 (3) | Tubize | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | N N V N V |
5 (11) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | N V D V D |
6 (13) | Stade Verviers | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 28:30 | -2 | D D V D V |
7 (8) | Meux | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | N V N N V |
8 (4) | Tournai | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | D N N V N |
9 (10) | La Louvière Centre | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | D D D V N |
10 (7) | Stockay-Warfusée | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | D D D D D |
11 (6) | Warnant | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | V V D N V |
12 (9) | La Calamine | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | V N N D D |
13 (12) | Verlaine | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D V D D D |
14 (17) | Hamoir | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | D N D V D |
15 (16) | Acren | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | N D D V D |
16 (15) | Ganshoren | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | V D D V D |
17 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | D D V D D |
18 (14) | Jette | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | D V D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belisia Bilzen | 65 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 66:34 | +32 | V V N N V |
2 | Sporting Hasselt | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 62:33 | +29 | N V N V D |
3 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 60:46 | +14 | D N V V V |
4 | Rupel Boom | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 57:55 | +2 | V N V V V |
5 | Houtvenne | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 47:42 | +5 | N V D V D |
6 | RC Malines | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 59:44 | +15 | V D V V V |
7 | Bocholt | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 55:44 | +11 | V V V D D |
8 | KSK Tongeren | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 | V N V D V |
9 | Diegem Sport | 44 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 56:56 | 0 | V N D V V |
10 | Malines II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 51:44 | +7 | D N D D N |
11 | RC Lebbeke | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 48:53 | -5 | D N D N V |
12 | Berchem Sport | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | V D D V D |
13 | Wezel | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 57:63 | -6 | N V D D D |
14 | Hades | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | D N D D V |
15 | Lille | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 46:57 | -11 | D D V V V |
16 | Tempo Overijse | 28 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28:51 | -23 | D D V D D |
17 | Londerzeel | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 32:54 | -22 | D N V D D |
18 | Merksem | 19 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 37:84 | -47 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 37:12 | +25 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | N V V D V |
3 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | D V V V V |
4 (4) | Rupel Boom | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34:27 | +7 | N V V D V |
5 (13) | Wezel | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | V D D V D |
6 (8) | KSK Tongeren | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | V V V D V |
7 (6) | RC Malines | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | V V V D D |
8 (11) | RC Lebbeke | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | N N V D D |
9 (7) | Bocholt | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:25 | +7 | V D D D D |
10 (9) | Diegem Sport | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36:26 | +10 | V D V D D |
11 (12) | Berchem Sport | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | V V D N N |
12 (15) | Lille | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D V V V V |
13 (10) | Malines II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | D D N V D |
14 (5) | Houtvenne | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | V V N N V |
15 (14) | Hades | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | N D V N D |
16 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | D D D V D |
17 (18) | Merksem | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | N D V D D |
18 (17) | Londerzeel | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | N D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | V N D V V |
2 (5) | Houtvenne | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | N D D V D |
3 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | V N V D V |
4 (6) | RC Malines | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | D V D N V |
5 (7) | Bocholt | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23:19 | +4 | V V D D V |
6 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | N V V V V |
7 (4) | Rupel Boom | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | V V D V V |
8 (14) | Hades | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | D D V D V |
9 (10) | Malines II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | N D V D D |
10 (9) | Diegem Sport | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | N V D V N |
11 (8) | KSK Tongeren | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | N D V N D |
12 (12) | Berchem Sport | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | D D D V D |
13 (11) | RC Lebbeke | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | D D V V D |
14 (15) | Lille | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D V D N D |
15 (17) | Londerzeel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15:23 | -8 | D V D D D |
16 (13) | Wezel | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24:38 | -14 | N D D N D |
17 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D V D N D |
18 (18) | Merksem | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17:48 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Alost | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 59:31 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 55 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 64:44 | +20 | V V V D D |
3 | Ninove | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 51:42 | +9 | D D V V V |
4 | Merelbeke | 51 | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 63:40 | +23 | D D V V V |
5 | Cercle Bruges II | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 61:48 | +13 | V V D V V |
6 | Zulte Waregem II | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 52:39 | +13 | V V V V N |
7 | Voorde Appelterre | 47 | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 48:53 | -5 | D N V N V |
8 | Oostkamp | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | -10 | V D D D D |
9 | Audenarde | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 39:38 | +1 | V N N N D |
10 | FC Gullegem | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 52:61 | -9 | D V D D V |
11 | Gant-Zeehaven | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 | V V D V N |
12 | Zelzate | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 61:54 | +7 | V D V V V |
13 | Torhout | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43:60 | -17 | D V D D V |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 37:42 | -5 | D D N V D |
15 | Mandel United | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | D D N D D |
16 | Harelbeke | 33 | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | D N N D D |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 46:59 | -13 | V D D D D |
18 | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45:76 | -31 | D N D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ninove | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Dikkelvenne | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35:20 | +15 | V V N V V |
3 (11) | Gant-Zeehaven | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | V D V N V |
4 (1) | Eendracht Alost | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | V V D D V |
5 (9) | Audenarde | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | V N D V V |
6 (4) | Merelbeke | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | D V V V D |
7 (6) | Zulte Waregem II | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | V V N V V |
8 (13) | Torhout | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | V D V V V |
9 (14) | Olsa Brakel | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:20 | +6 | D D D D N |
10 (7) | Voorde Appelterre | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | N N N D V |
11 (8) | Oostkamp | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | D D N D N |
12 (5) | Cercle Bruges II | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 | +8 | V D V N V |
13 (10) | FC Gullegem | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | V D V V D |
14 (12) | Zelzate | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | V V V D V |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | N N D N D |
16 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | D D D V V |
17 (15) | Mandel United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D V |
18 (18) | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | D D D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Alost | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Cercle Bruges II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | V V V N N |
3 (4) | Merelbeke | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:21 | +10 | D V N V V |
4 (2) | Dikkelvenne | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | V D D D V |
5 (7) | Voorde Appelterre | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:33 | -10 | D V V D D |
6 (6) | Zulte Waregem II | 21 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 | V V V D D |
7 (8) | Oostkamp | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | V D D N V |
8 (12) | Zelzate | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | D V D V N |
9 (10) | FC Gullegem | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | D D V V D |
10 (3) | Ninove | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | D V V D D |
11 (15) | Mandel United | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | D N N D V |
12 (18) | Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:42 | -18 | N D D V D |
13 (9) | Audenarde | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | N N D D V |
14 (13) | Torhout | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | D D N V N |
15 (14) | Olsa Brakel | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | D N V V D |
16 (11) | Gant-Zeehaven | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | V N N D D |
17 (16) | Harelbeke | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | D D N D N |
18 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | V D D D D |