Landesliga (2023/2024)
0
1784 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treibach | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 38:18 | +20 | W W L D W |
2 | Köttmannsdorf | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | L L W D W |
3 | Bleiburg | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | L W W L W |
4 | Wolfsberg | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | W W W W W |
5 | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W L D D D |
6 | Spittal | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 | W D W D D |
7 | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 36:32 | +4 | D W L L W |
8 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 | D L D L W |
9 | Völkermarkt | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 31:35 | -4 | D L D D L |
10 | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | L D W L D |
11 | ATUS Ferlach | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | L W W L D |
12 | KAC | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | W W W W D |
13 | Lendorf | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | D W W D L |
14 | SC Landskron | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L L D D D |
15 | Kraig | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 | L L L L W |
16 | St. Jakob Rosental | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Treibach | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W D W |
2 (4) | Wolfsberg | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Köttmannsdorf | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Bleiburg | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W W D L W |
5 (11) | ATUS Ferlach | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | Spittal | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | W D D W W |
7 (8) | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W W L |
8 (7) | SAK Klagenfurt | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | W W L W D |
9 (12) | KAC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W W W L W |
10 (5) | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D L W D D |
11 (10) | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D W D L D |
12 (9) | Völkermarkt | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 16:14 | +2 | D D D D D |
13 (15) | Kraig | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W W W L |
14 (13) | Lendorf | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | D W D D D |
15 (16) | St. Jakob Rosental | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L L W W |
16 (14) | SC Landskron | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W L D D W |
2 (1) | Treibach | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D W D |
3 (2) | Köttmannsdorf | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L D W L D |
4 (3) | Bleiburg | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L W L L L |
5 (7) | SAK Klagenfurt | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D L L L W |
6 (6) | Spittal | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D W W L W |
7 (4) | Wolfsberg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W W D L L |
8 (8) | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13:18 | -5 | D D L D D |
9 (9) | Völkermarkt | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | L L D W L |
10 (14) | SC Landskron | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | L D D L L |
11 (13) | Lendorf | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | W L W L D |
12 (10) | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | KAC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | W D L D L |
14 (15) | Kraig | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | St. Jakob Rosental | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L W L |
16 (11) | ATUS Ferlach | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | W L W D W |
2 | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | D W W D W |
3 | UFC Fehring | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W W W |
4 | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 | W W L L W |
5 | Union Gamlitz | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 | L W D L D |
6 | ASK Köflach | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | D W D D L |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L W L D W |
8 | Lebring | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 | L L W W L |
9 | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | W D W W L |
10 | Kalsdorf | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | W L W L W |
11 | Lafnitz II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 | W D W W W |
12 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | D L L W W |
13 | Bruck an der Mur | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | W L L W L |
14 | Ilz | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | L L W D W |
15 | Gnas | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:36 | -15 | L L L D L |
16 | Frauental | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:46 | -31 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Lafnitz II | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L L W |
4 (1) | Wildon | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | L D W W W |
5 (13) | Bruck an der Mur | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | ASK Köflach | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W L L W W |
7 (3) | UFC Fehring | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | L W W D W |
8 (5) | Union Gamlitz | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | L D D L W |
9 (10) | Kalsdorf | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | L W L D W |
10 (12) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W L W |
11 (7) | Fürstenfeld | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | L L W L W |
12 (8) | Lebring | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | L W L L W |
13 (9) | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | D L D W L |
14 (15) | Gnas | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L L D W W |
15 (14) | Ilz | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | Frauental | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | UFC Fehring | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | Wildon | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W W L D W |
3 (8) | Lebring | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L W L D L |
4 (7) | Fürstenfeld | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W L L |
5 (9) | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W W W L L |
6 (2) | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | D W D W L |
7 (5) | Union Gamlitz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L L W L |
8 (14) | Ilz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | Kalsdorf | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | W W L L D |
10 (6) | ASK Köflach | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D D D D W |
11 (4) | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W L L W L |
12 (12) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L W W L L |
13 (16) | Frauental | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | W L L W L |
14 (11) | Lafnitz II | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | D W L L L |
15 (13) | Bruck an der Mur | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Gnas | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 57:8 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 | Seekirchen | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 | Grödig | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | D D W W W |
4 | UFC Hallein | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 44:23 | +21 | W W W L W |
5 | Bürmoos | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D L W L D |
6 | Eugendorf | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W W W W L |
7 | Puch | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 | Golling | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | L D L L L |
9 | Thalgau | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D W W W W |
10 | Straßwalchen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | D W L W W |
11 | ÖTSU Henndorf | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | D L L L L |
12 | Siezenheim | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | L L L L D |
13 | Bramberg | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L L W W |
14 | Salzburger AK | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L W L |
15 | Anif | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | D L W L L |
16 | Adnet | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8:52 | -44 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | UFC Hallein | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Seekirchen | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Kuchl | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Grödig | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | W D W L W |
5 (5) | Bürmoos | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | L W D W L |
6 (11) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D L L W W |
7 (14) | Salzburger AK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L W D D W |
8 (10) | Straßwalchen | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | D W W W D |
9 (9) | Thalgau | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W W W L D |
10 (8) | Golling | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L D L W L |
11 (12) | Siezenheim | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | L L D W W |
12 (13) | Bramberg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L W D W D |
13 (6) | Eugendorf | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | W W L L W |
14 (15) | Anif | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | D W L D W |
15 (7) | Puch | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | L L D W D |
16 (16) | Adnet | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:30 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kuchl | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 36:5 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Seekirchen | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Grödig | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | D D W W L |
4 (7) | Puch | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W L L W |
5 (6) | Eugendorf | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W W W L D |
6 (4) | UFC Hallein | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | L D W W D |
7 (8) | Golling | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L L L L W |
8 (5) | Bürmoos | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D L W D L |
9 (9) | Thalgau | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D W L L L |
10 (10) | Straßwalchen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | W L D L L |
11 (12) | Siezenheim | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | L L D D D |
12 (13) | Bramberg | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | L L W D L |
13 (11) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L D |
14 (15) | Anif | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D L L |
15 (14) | Salzburger AK | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Adnet | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oedt | 42 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 57:15 | +42 | W W W L W |
2 | Union Weißkirchen | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 48:28 | +20 | D W W W D |
3 | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 | D L W L W |
4 | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 46:30 | +16 | D D D D W |
5 | Bad Schallerbach | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | W L W D L |
6 | St. Martin i.M. | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 | L W W W W |
7 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | L W W W L |
8 | Mondsee | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 41:34 | +7 | W W D L L |
9 | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | W L L W W |
10 | Union Edelweiß | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | W L L W W |
11 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31:41 | -10 | L W L W D |
12 | Union Perg | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | D D L L D |
13 | SV Bad Ischl | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | D W D L W |
14 | St. Valentin | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L D L L |
15 | Pregarten | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27:50 | -23 | L L L W L |
16 | WSPG Wels II | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15:47 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Weißkirchen | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 29:8 | +21 | D W D W W |
2 (5) | Bad Schallerbach | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W L W |
3 (10) | Union Edelweiß | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | W W W W L |
4 (1) | Oedt | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | W L L W W |
5 (12) | Union Perg | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D L D W W |
6 (6) | St. Martin i.M. | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | L W W D W |
7 (7) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W D W |
8 (4) | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | D D D W W |
9 (8) | Mondsee | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W L L W L |
10 (11) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W W L |
11 (3) | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L L W W W |
12 (9) | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W L L L W |
13 (13) | SV Bad Ischl | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D D W L W |
14 (14) | St. Valentin | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Pregarten | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | L L L W D |
16 (16) | WSPG Wels II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oedt | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | D W W L W |
3 (4) | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | D D W L D |
4 (9) | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L L |
5 (2) | Union Weißkirchen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | St. Martin i.M. | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Mondsee | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W D W W L |
8 (7) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | W W L L W |
9 (5) | Bad Schallerbach | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L D L L W |
10 (11) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | W W D L L |
11 (14) | St. Valentin | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (13) | SV Bad Ischl | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | W L D W L |
13 (15) | Pregarten | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | L W L L W |
14 (10) | Union Edelweiß | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
15 (12) | Union Perg | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | WSPG Wels II | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 53:20 | +33 | W W W D W |
2 | Parndorf | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 53:19 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 | Leithaprodersdorf | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 | D W W W L |
4 | Horitschon | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 | W L W W W |
5 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | W D L W D |
6 | St. Margarethen / Bur | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | L L D W W |
7 | Klingenbach | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | L D D D L |
8 | Ritzing | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | W D L W W |
9 | Kohfidisch | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 37:41 | -4 | L D W L W |
10 | Pinkafeld | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | L D W D D |
11 | SpG Edelserpentin | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 | L L L L W |
12 | Deutschkreutz | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 | L D D L L |
13 | SV Schattendorf | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | L W L L L |
14 | USV Halbturn | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:50 | -27 | D L D W L |
15 | USVS Rudersdorf | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:52 | -32 | W D L L L |
16 | ASK Marz | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Parndorf | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Siegendorf | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Leithaprodersdorf | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Horitschon | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | L W W L L |
5 (6) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L W W W W |
6 (9) | Kohfidisch | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (11) | SpG Edelserpentin | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L L W D L |
8 (8) | Ritzing | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W D W |
9 (5) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D W D L L |
10 (7) | Klingenbach | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W W L |
11 (10) | Pinkafeld | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | D D W L W |
12 (14) | USV Halbturn | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | D L W W L |
13 (12) | Deutschkreutz | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | D D L W W |
14 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L D W |
15 (15) | USVS Rudersdorf | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | W L D W L |
16 (16) | ASK Marz | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siegendorf | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Parndorf | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (5) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | W L L W D |
4 (7) | Klingenbach | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | L D L L W |
5 (4) | Horitschon | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:25 | -6 | W W L L D |
6 (8) | Ritzing | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D W W L W |
7 (10) | Pinkafeld | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | L W D D W |
8 (6) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L D W D W |
9 (3) | Leithaprodersdorf | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D W L L D |
10 (9) | Kohfidisch | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L W L |
11 (16) | ASK Marz | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | Deutschkreutz | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | L L L D L |
13 (11) | SpG Edelserpentin | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | USVS Rudersdorf | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 | D L L L W |
16 (14) | USV Halbturn | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:22 | -19 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (7) | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (9) | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (10) | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (12) | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (14) | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | W L W L W |
2 | SV Gloggnitz | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 | Schrems | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 | D W L W L |
4 | Kilb | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 | L W W W W |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | W D W D W |
6 | Zwettl | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | W D L W L |
7 | Ortmann | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 | L L L L D |
8 | Retz | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | L W L W L |
9 | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 | L W L L W |
10 | St. Pölten II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | W L W W L |
11 | USC Rohrbach | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L D W D L |
12 | Langenrohr | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 | W L D W L |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | W D W L L |
14 | Scheiblingkirchen | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | D W D L L |
15 | SV Haitzendorf | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 | L L L L W |
16 | Waidhofen / Thaya | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9:58 | -49 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Schrems | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | SV Gloggnitz | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W W W |
4 (9) | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W D W |
5 (4) | Kilb | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W D W W |
6 (11) | USC Rohrbach | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D L W W |
7 (6) | Zwettl | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W D W |
8 (8) | Retz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | L L W W D |
9 (7) | Ortmann | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L D W W L |
10 (10) | St. Pölten II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L W W W |
11 (5) | Wiener Neustadt | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D W D W L |
12 (12) | Langenrohr | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | W W W L D |
13 (13) | Kottingbrunn | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | W W L L L |
14 (14) | Scheiblingkirchen | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D L D L |
15 (15) | SV Haitzendorf | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | L W L W L |
16 (16) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:20 | -16 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | L L W D W |
2 (2) | SV Gloggnitz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L W L |
3 (5) | Wiener Neustadt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Kilb | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W W D |
5 (3) | Schrems | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | D L W L L |
6 (6) | Zwettl | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | W L L W L |
7 (7) | Ortmann | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | L L L W W |
8 (13) | Kottingbrunn | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D D L L D |
9 (8) | Retz | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | W L L D D |
10 (14) | Scheiblingkirchen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W L L W L |
11 (10) | St. Pölten II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (12) | Langenrohr | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | L D L L W |
13 (9) | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L L D D |
14 (15) | SV Haitzendorf | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L L L L L |
15 (11) | USC Rohrbach | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:38 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Mauer | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 46:5 | +41 | D W W W W |
2 | Dinamo Helfort | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 49:14 | +35 | W W L D W |
3 | Slovan HAC | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 49:38 | +11 | W W W W W |
4 | Donau | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | W W W L W |
5 | Stadlau | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | W W W L W |
6 | SC Red Star Penzing | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | D D W L L |
7 | Mannswörth | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | D L W D W |
8 | 1980 Wien | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 | L L L W W |
9 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L W D D D |
10 | Wienerberg | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | W D L D L |
11 | WAF Brigittenau | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | L L D D L |
12 | Schwechat | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28:42 | -14 | D L W D L |
13 | 1. Simmeringer SC | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 | L D L D L |
14 | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 | L L L W L |
15 | Austria XIII | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 | L D L D L |
16 | ASV 13 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:51 | -32 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Mauer | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 32:1 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | SC Red Star Penzing | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W W W |
3 (2) | Dinamo Helfort | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | Slovan HAC | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | W W W W L |
5 (4) | Donau | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | Stadlau | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W D W L |
7 (9) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | W D D D W |
8 (8) | 1980 Wien | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L W W W L |
9 (7) | Mannswörth | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D W W L W |
10 (10) | Wienerberg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W W W D D |
11 (11) | WAF Brigittenau | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W W L |
12 (14) | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W L L |
13 (15) | Austria XIII | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D D L L D |
14 (12) | Schwechat | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | L W D L W |
15 (13) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D L L W |
16 (16) | ASV 13 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10:23 | -13 | L L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Helfort | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Union Mauer | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Slovan HAC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | W D W L L |
4 (4) | Donau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | Stadlau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W L W L D |
6 (7) | Mannswörth | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L D W W L |
7 (8) | 1980 Wien | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L L D |
8 (10) | Wienerberg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | D L D L W |
9 (13) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L D |
10 (16) | ASV 13 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:28 | -19 | W L L L W |
11 (11) | WAF Brigittenau | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | L D L L W |
12 (12) | Schwechat | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | D L D D W |
13 (9) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L D D W L |
14 (6) | SC Red Star Penzing | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Austria XIII | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 (14) | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kundl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Wörgl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Telfs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Fügen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Innsbrucker AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Kematen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Völs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | WSG Tirol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Kitzbühel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | St. Johann in Tirol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Volders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Ebbs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treibach | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 38:18 | +20 |
2 | Köttmannsdorf | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 |
3 | Bleiburg | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 |
4 | Wolfsberg | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 |
5 | ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 |
6 | Spittal | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 36:32 | +4 |
8 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26:29 | -3 |
9 | Völkermarkt | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 31:35 | -4 |
10 | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 |
11 | ATUS Ferlach | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 |
12 | KAC | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 |
13 | Lendorf | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 |
14 | SC Landskron | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 |
15 | Kraig | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:35 | -11 |
16 | St. Jakob Rosental | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:37 | -15 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildon | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 |
2 | SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 |
3 | UFC Fehring | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 |
4 | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf / Hartberg | 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 40:38 | +2 |
5 | Union Gamlitz | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 |
6 | ASK Köflach | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 |
8 | Lebring | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 38:35 | +3 |
9 | FC WM-Estriche Schladming | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 |
10 | Kalsdorf | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 |
11 | Lafnitz II | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:29 | +3 |
12 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 |
13 | Bruck an der Mur | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 |
14 | Ilz | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 |
15 | Gnas | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21:36 | -15 |
16 | Frauental | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:46 | -31 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 57:8 | +49 |
2 | Seekirchen | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 |
3 | Grödig | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 |
4 | UFC Hallein | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 44:23 | +21 |
5 | Bürmoos | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 |
6 | Eugendorf | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 |
7 | Puch | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 |
8 | Golling | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 |
9 | Thalgau | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 |
10 | Straßwalchen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 |
11 | ÖTSU Henndorf | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 |
12 | Siezenheim | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 |
13 | Bramberg | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
14 | Salzburger AK | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 |
15 | Anif | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 |
16 | Adnet | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8:52 | -44 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oedt | 42 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 57:15 | +42 |
2 | Union Weißkirchen | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 48:28 | +20 |
3 | PROCON Wohnbau Dietach | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35:20 | +15 |
4 | Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething | 35 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 46:30 | +16 |
5 | Bad Schallerbach | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 |
6 | St. Martin i.M. | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 33:25 | +8 |
7 | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 |
8 | Mondsee | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 41:34 | +7 |
9 | SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 |
10 | Union Edelweiß | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 |
11 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31:41 | -10 |
12 | Union Perg | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 |
13 | SV Bad Ischl | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 |
14 | St. Valentin | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 |
15 | Pregarten | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27:50 | -23 |
16 | WSPG Wels II | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15:47 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 53:20 | +33 |
2 | Parndorf | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 53:19 | +34 |
3 | Leithaprodersdorf | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:22 | +17 |
4 | Horitschon | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 45:38 | +7 |
5 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 |
6 | St. Margarethen / Bur | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 |
7 | Klingenbach | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 |
8 | Ritzing | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 |
9 | Kohfidisch | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 37:41 | -4 |
10 | Pinkafeld | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 |
11 | SpG Edelserpentin | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:31 | -6 |
12 | Deutschkreutz | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 |
13 | SV Schattendorf | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 |
14 | USV Halbturn | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 23:50 | -27 |
15 | USVS Rudersdorf | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 20:52 | -32 |
16 | ASK Marz | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberschwende | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Hörbranz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Lustenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | FC Egg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Austria Lustenau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Höchst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Nenzing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Lochau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Göfis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Rotenberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Lauterach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Admira Dornbirn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 |
2 | SV Gloggnitz | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 |
3 | Schrems | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39:19 | +20 |
4 | Kilb | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33:18 | +15 |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 |
6 | Zwettl | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 |
7 | Ortmann | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 33:24 | +9 |
8 | Retz | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 |
9 | UFC St. Peter in der Au | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33:26 | +7 |
10 | St. Pölten II | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 |
11 | USC Rohrbach | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 |
12 | Langenrohr | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26:37 | -11 |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 |
14 | Scheiblingkirchen | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 |
15 | SV Haitzendorf | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 |
16 | Waidhofen / Thaya | 6 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9:58 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Mauer | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 46:5 | +41 |
2 | Dinamo Helfort | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 49:14 | +35 |
3 | Slovan HAC | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 49:38 | +11 |
4 | Donau | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 |
5 | Stadlau | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 |
6 | SC Red Star Penzing | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 |
7 | Mannswörth | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 |
8 | 1980 Wien | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:29 | +5 |
9 | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 |
10 | Wienerberg | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 |
11 | WAF Brigittenau | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 |
12 | Schwechat | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 28:42 | -14 |
13 | 1. Simmeringer SC | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21:40 | -19 |
14 | Football Club Hellas Kagran | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 28:49 | -21 |
15 | Austria XIII | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 24:38 | -14 |
16 | ASV 13 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:51 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation