Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
0
612 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 58:26 | +32 | W D W W L |
2 | SteDoCo | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50:23 | +27 | W L W D D |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:24 | +19 | D W L W W |
4 | TEC | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 44:16 | +28 | W D L W W |
5 | Blauw Geel '38 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | W D D W D |
6 | Gemert | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 45:48 | -3 | D W L L L |
7 | UNA | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:34 | +7 | L W L W D |
8 | Meerssen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:45 | +8 | D W W L W |
9 | Kloetinge | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | L W D W W |
10 | TOGB | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 38:38 | 0 | W W W L W |
11 | Quick | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | W W L W W |
12 | HSV Hoek | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 | L L W L W |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | L L L L D |
14 | AWC | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 22:47 | -25 | L W W L W |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 35:54 | -19 | L L D L L |
16 | GVV Unitas | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 25:45 | -20 | D L L W L |
17 | Groene Ster | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:57 | -36 | W L W L L |
18 | Baronie | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 18:67 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Barendrecht | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | D D W W W |
2 (8) | Meerssen | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 35:16 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (10) | TOGB | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W W D |
5 (2) | SteDoCo | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L D L D D |
6 (6) | Gemert | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:25 | +4 | D L W W L |
7 (11) | Quick | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | W L W L W |
8 (7) | UNA | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W L D L W |
9 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W L W |
10 (9) | Kloetinge | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | W D W D W |
11 (4) | TEC | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W D W W W |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | L L W W L |
13 (12) | HSV Hoek | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | L L W D L |
14 (14) | AWC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | W W L L L |
15 (16) | GVV Unitas | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | D L W W W |
16 (17) | Groene Ster | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | W W L L D |
17 (15) | OJC Rosmalen | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | L L D D L |
18 (18) | Baronie | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:33 | -25 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SteDoCo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Barendrecht | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | TEC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:12 | +19 | L W W W L |
4 (5) | Blauw Geel '38 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D D D L |
5 (3) | Sportlust '46 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | D W D L D |
6 (12) | HSV Hoek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | L W D D L |
7 (7) | UNA | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L W L L D |
8 (6) | Gemert | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:23 | -7 | W L L W D |
9 (9) | Kloetinge | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L W W L W |
10 (15) | OJC Rosmalen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | L D L W W |
11 (11) | Quick | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | W W L L W |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L D D W |
13 (8) | Meerssen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D W L L W |
14 (10) | TOGB | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | AWC | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | L W L L D |
16 (17) | Groene Ster | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L L W |
17 (16) | GVV Unitas | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Baronie | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:34 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 73:38 | +35 | W W W L W |
2 | IJsselmeervogels | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59:30 | +29 | D W W W D |
3 | Genemuiden | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | L D D W D |
4 | Sparta Nijkerk | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 66:46 | +20 | W W D W W |
5 | DOVO | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 | L D L D W |
6 | Harkemase Boys | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | D L W D D |
7 | USV Hercules | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | W W L W L |
8 | Rijnvogels | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | W W L L L |
9 | HSC '21 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:42 | +2 | W L L D W |
10 | Urk | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | W L D W W |
11 | VVSB | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | L L W D L |
12 | DEM | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 | W L L L L |
13 | Eemdijk | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 | L W D L W |
14 | DVS '33 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:33 | +3 | W W D W L |
15 | Staphorst | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 43:55 | -12 | L L W W L |
16 | Hoogeveen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33:64 | -31 | L L W L D |
17 | Kampong | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 | L L L L W |
18 | ODIN '59 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21:84 | -63 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42:18 | +24 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | W D W L W |
3 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Genemuiden | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | L D D D W |
5 (5) | DOVO | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | D D W W W |
6 (7) | USV Hercules | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W D D |
7 (8) | Rijnvogels | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W L W W L |
8 (11) | VVSB | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | HSC '21 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L D |
10 (6) | Harkemase Boys | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | D D D L D |
11 (12) | DEM | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L L W D W |
12 (15) | Staphorst | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | W L L W W |
13 (13) | Eemdijk | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L L W |
14 (10) | Urk | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | L W L W D |
15 (14) | DVS '33 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | W W W L L |
16 (16) | Hoogeveen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | L W D L W |
17 (18) | ODIN '59 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:36 | -25 | W L D W L |
18 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | D W D W L |
2 (10) | Urk | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W W D |
3 (3) | Genemuiden | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D W W W L |
4 (6) | Harkemase Boys | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | L W D W L |
5 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | W L W W W |
6 (9) | HSC '21 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | L D W L D |
7 (7) | USV Hercules | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Rijnvogels | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26:30 | -4 | W L L W L |
9 (4) | Sparta Nijkerk | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | W W W L L |
10 (11) | VVSB | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L D L W W |
11 (13) | Eemdijk | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | L D L D L |
12 (12) | DEM | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | DVS '33 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | D L D W L |
14 (5) | DOVO | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W D D |
15 (16) | Hoogeveen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | Staphorst | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | L L W W L |
17 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L L D D L |
18 (18) | ODIN '59 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:48 | -38 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 58:26 | +32 |
2 | SteDoCo | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 50:23 | +27 |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 43:24 | +19 |
4 | TEC | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 44:16 | +28 |
5 | Blauw Geel '38 | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 |
6 | Gemert | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 45:48 | -3 |
7 | UNA | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Meerssen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 53:45 | +8 |
9 | Kloetinge | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 |
10 | TOGB | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 38:38 | 0 |
11 | Quick | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 |
12 | HSV Hoek | 34 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 |
14 | AWC | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 22:47 | -25 |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 35:54 | -19 |
16 | GVV Unitas | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 25:45 | -20 |
17 | Groene Ster | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:57 | -36 |
18 | Baronie | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 18:67 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 73:38 | +35 |
2 | IJsselmeervogels | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59:30 | +29 |
3 | Genemuiden | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 |
4 | Sparta Nijkerk | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 66:46 | +20 |
5 | DOVO | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:29 | +15 |
6 | Harkemase Boys | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 |
7 | USV Hercules | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 |
8 | Rijnvogels | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 |
9 | HSC '21 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:42 | +2 |
10 | Urk | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 |
11 | VVSB | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 |
12 | DEM | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:44 | -8 |
13 | Eemdijk | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 |
14 | DVS '33 | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:33 | +3 |
15 | Staphorst | 31 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 43:55 | -12 |
16 | Hoogeveen | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33:64 | -31 |
17 | Kampong | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 |
18 | ODIN '59 | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 21:84 | -63 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation