División 3 Femenina (2023/2024)
0
264 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : División 3 Femenina
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
21.0413:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Stade Malherbe Caen
0
1
FIN
21.0413:00
CA Paris
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
2
1
FIN
21.0413:00
La Roche-sur-Yon
Rennes CPB
1
0
FIN
21.0413:00
SO Châtellerault
Racing Club Saint-Denis
1
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
21.0413:00
Clermont Foot 63
Mérignac
3
0
FIN
21.0413:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Le Puy
4
0
FIN
21.0413:00
US Colomiers Football
AS Lattes
0
3
FIN
21.0413:00
Olympique Lyon II
Nîmes Metropole Gard
2
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
21.0412:00
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Saint Malo
2
6
FIN
21.0412:00
Bourges Foot 18
Brest
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
21.0411:00
ALC Longvic Football
Olympique de Valence
2
0
FIN
21.0409:00
Toulouse FC
Grenoble Foot 38
2
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo A)
14.0413:00
SO Châtellerault
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
4
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Bourges Foot 18
0
0
FIN
14.0413:00
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
La Roche-sur-Yon
1
2
FIN
Próximos partidos
Francia : División 3 Femenina
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
28.0411:00
Olympique de Valence
Toulouse FC
Previa
28.0411:00
Grenoble Foot 38
US Colomiers Football
Previa
28.0413:00
Mérignac
ALC Longvic Football
Previa
28.0413:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Clermont Foot 63
Previa
28.0413:00
AS Lattes
Association Sportive de Cannes
Previa
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
28.0413:00
Stade Malherbe Caen
La Roche-sur-Yon
Previa
28.0413:00
Saint Malo
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Previa
28.0413:00
Rennes CPB
CA Paris
Previa
28.0413:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne
Previa
28.0413:00
Brest
SO Châtellerault
Previa
28.0413:00
Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin
Bourges Foot 18
Previa
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
01.0513:00
Le Puy
Olympique Lyon II
Previa
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
12.0513:00
Nîmes Metropole Gard
Le Puy
Previa
12.0513:00
Olympique Lyon II
AS Lattes
Previa
12.0513:00
Association Sportive de Cannes
Grenoble Foot 38
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse FC | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 71:17 | +54 | G G G G P |
2 | Association Sportive de Cannes | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 67:19 | +48 | G G G E G |
3 | Olympique Lyon II | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 48:14 | +34 | G G P G G |
4 | Grenoble Foot 38 | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 47:16 | +31 | P G G G P |
5 | Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 46:18 | +28 | G P G E G |
6 | Le Puy | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | P P E P G |
7 | ALC Longvic Football | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | G P G P E |
8 | US Colomiers Football | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 12:48 | -36 | P G G P P |
9 | AS Lattes | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 20:51 | -31 | G P P G G |
10 | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:45 | -22 | P P E P P |
11 | Olympique de Valence | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17:63 | -46 | P E E P P |
12 | Mérignac | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6:59 | -53 | P E E P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Toulouse FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 43:9 | +34 | G G P G G |
2 (2) | Association Sportive de Cannes | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 40:7 | +33 | G G E P G |
3 (5) | Clermont Foot 63 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Grenoble Foot 38 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | G G G P P |
5 (3) | Olympique Lyon II | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:8 | +8 | G G G P P |
6 (7) | ALC Longvic Football | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | G G E P G |
7 (6) | Le Puy | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | P E G E G |
8 (10) | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | P E P E P |
9 (8) | US Colomiers Football | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:24 | -18 | P G P E G |
10 (9) | AS Lattes | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 | P G P P P |
11 (11) | Olympique de Valence | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:25 | -15 | E P E P E |
12 (12) | Mérignac | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1:31 | -30 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympique Lyon II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Toulouse FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Association Sportive de Cannes | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Grenoble Foot 38 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:7 | +14 | P G P G G |
5 (6) | Le Puy | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | P P G P P |
6 (8) | US Colomiers Football | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | G P P G G |
7 (5) | Clermont Foot 63 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | P E E P P |
8 (9) | AS Lattes | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | G P G P E |
9 (7) | ALC Longvic Football | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | P P G P E |
10 (10) | Nîmes Metropole Gard | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:28 | -18 | P P E E E |
11 (11) | Olympique de Valence | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:38 | -31 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Mérignac | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:28 | -23 | P E E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Malo | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | G G P G G |
2 | Bourges Foot 18 | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | G E G G G |
3 | Rennes CPB | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 31:23 | +8 | P G G G G |
4 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:16 | +19 | G G G E E |
5 | Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 49:20 | +29 | P P P P G |
6 | Brest | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | P G P G P |
7 | CA Paris | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 30:25 | +5 | G P G G P |
8 | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:38 | -10 | P P G P G |
9 | Racing Club Saint-Denis | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | G E P E P |
10 | Stade Malherbe Caen | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | G P G P P |
11 | SO Châtellerault | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15:43 | -28 | P G P P E |
12 | Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22:88 | -66 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bourges Foot 18 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:11 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | La Roche-sur-Yon | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | G G E G G |
3 (1) | Saint Malo | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | P G G G G |
4 (6) | Brest | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | G G G E G |
5 (5) | Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | P P G G G |
6 (8) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | P G G E G |
7 (7) | CA Paris | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G G P G G |
8 (3) | Rennes CPB | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | G G E G E |
9 (10) | Stade Malherbe Caen | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | P P G P E |
10 (9) | Racing Club Saint-Denis | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | E E P G E |
11 (11) | SO Châtellerault | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12:47 | -35 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint Malo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Rennes CPB | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | P G G P G |
3 (5) | Racing Club Roubaix Wervicq Féminin | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | P P G G P |
4 (4) | La Roche-sur-Yon | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | G E P P E |
5 (7) | CA Paris | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | P G G P G |
6 (6) | Brest | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P P P G E |
7 (2) | Bourges Foot 18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E G E G P |
8 (9) | Racing Club Saint-Denis | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | G P P P P |
9 (10) | Stade Malherbe Caen | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | G G P P P |
10 (11) | SO Châtellerault | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | P E P P E |
11 (8) | Croix Blanche Angers Football | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | P P G P E |
12 (12) | Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:41 | -31 | P P P P P |