3a División (2023/2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Dinamarca : 3a División
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0313:00
Young Boys
Frem
1
1
FIN
28.0313:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
0
0
FIN
28.0312:00
Holbæk
Lyseng
1
0
FIN
28.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
0
0
FIN
28.0312:00
Holstebro
Næsby
1
0
FIN
28.0312:00
Avarta
Ishøj
0
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0313:00
Frem
SfB-Oure
5
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Næsby
Young Boys
2
0
FIN
23.0312:30
VSK Århus
Holbæk
0
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Ishøj
Vejgaard B
0
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Lyseng
Avarta
0
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Vanløse
Holstebro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:00
Avarta
SfB-Oure
2
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Holstebro
Ishøj
0
2
FIN
16.0312:00
Vejgaard B
Næsby
0
4
FIN
Próximos partidos
Dinamarca : 3a División
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
01.0411:00
Lyseng
Vejgaard B
Previa
01.0411:00
Ishøj
Frem
Previa
01.0411:00
Vanløse
Young Boys
Previa
01.0411:30
VSK Århus
Avarta
Previa
01.0412:00
Holstebro
Holbæk
Previa
01.0412:00
Næsby
SfB-Oure
Previa
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:00
Frem
VSK Århus
Previa
06.0412:00
Avarta
Næsby
Previa
06.0412:00
Holbæk
Vanløse
Previa
06.0412:00
Young Boys
Lyseng
Previa
06.0412:00
Vejgaard B
Holstebro
Previa
06.0412:00
SfB-Oure
Ishøj
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frem | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | E G G G G |
2 | VSK Århus | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:20 | +13 | E P P G G |
3 | Ishøj | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37:26 | +11 | G P G G G |
4 | Avarta | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | P G G P G |
5 | Holbæk | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | G G P G G |
6 | Vejgaard B | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | E G P P P |
7 | Næsby | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | P G G P G |
8 | SfB-Oure | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 28:35 | -7 | E P P G P |
9 | Lyseng | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | P P E G P |
10 | Young Boys | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | E P G P P |
11 | Holstebro | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | G E P P P |
12 | Vanløse | 20 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | E E E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | VSK Århus | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | P G G G P |
3 (3) | Ishøj | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | P G G E G |
4 (9) | Lyseng | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | P G E G E |
5 (4) | Avarta | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | P G G G E |
6 (8) | SfB-Oure | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | E G G P G |
7 (5) | Holbæk | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | G P G G P |
8 (10) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | E G E P P |
9 (12) | Vanløse | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | E E P P P |
10 (6) | Vejgaard B | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E P P P E |
11 (7) | Næsby | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | G P P P E |
12 (11) | Holstebro | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Frem | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | E G G G G |
2 (6) | Vejgaard B | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | G P P G G |
3 (7) | Næsby | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | P G G E E |
4 (2) | VSK Århus | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | E P G E G |
5 (3) | Ishøj | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | G G G G P |
6 (11) | Holstebro | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E P P G G |
7 (4) | Avarta | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | G P P E E |
8 (10) | Young Boys | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | P P P G P |
9 (5) | Holbæk | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | G G E E E |
10 (12) | Vanløse | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | E P P E P |
11 (8) | SfB-Oure | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P P P G P |
12 (9) | Lyseng | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P E P P P |