Gamma Ethniki (2023/2024)
0
1224 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
Matchday 29 (Group 3)
27.0311:00
Ermionida
Ellas Syros
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
24.0313:00
PAO Kristonis FC
Aris Avato
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
AES Aetos Varvaras
Niki Efkarpias
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Agios Nikolaos
Ethnikos Piraeus
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
24.0313:00
Nea Artaki
GAS Svoronou
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Kileler
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
1
1
FT
24.0313:00
Anagennisi Artas
PAE AGS Kastoria
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Astir Lianokladi
Fikis
24.0313:00
Pierikos
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Episkopi
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
24.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magnisiakos
AO Asteras Petriti
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
24.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Thyella Sarakinoi
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Atsalenios
Ermis Zonianon
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
24.0313:00
Panthrakikos FC
Thermaikos Thermis
2
2
FT
24.0313:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
AO Chaniotis
0
3
FT
24.0313:00
Doxa Dramas
Kavala
0
1
FT
24.0313:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Agia Marinas
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Fostiras
Ellopiakos
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
24.0313:00
Aris Petinos
Apollon Paralimniou
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
24.0313:00
Vataniakos FC
Thesprotos
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Almyros Gaziou
AO Agia Paraskevi
6
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
24.0313:00
Thyella Diastavroseos
PAS Korinthos FC
1
4
FT
24.0313:00
Panargiakos FC
APS Erani Filiatras FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
24.0313:00
Panionios
Apollon Smirnis
2
2
FT
24.0313:00
Peramaikos FC
Proodeftiki
0
3
FT
24.0313:00
AO Chaidari FC
Ypatou
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
24.0313:00
AGS Vyzas Megaron
Ermionida
1
1
FT
24.0313:00
Panegialios
FC Marko
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 2)
24.0312:00
Trikala
Lefkimmi
4
0
FT
24.0311:00
PAS Thyella Katsikas
Zakynthos
2
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
24.0311:00
Panelefsiniakos
AE Mykonos
0
3
FT
24.0310:00
PAO Vardas
AER Afantou
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 4)
23.0313:30
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
0
5
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 1)
23.0313:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Veria
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group 3)
23.0313:00
Rodos
Asteras Varis
0
2
FT
23.0311:30
Ellas Syros
Missolonghi FC
6
0
FT
23.0310:30
Pyliou
Ialysos
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
19.0313:00
Panelefsiniakos
PAO Vardas
2
0
FT
17.0309:00
AE Mykonos
Thyella Diastavroseos
0
2
FT
16.0314:00
Asteras Varis
Pyliou
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
Proodeftiki
Almyros Gaziou
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
16.0313:00
Zakynthos
Anagennisi Artas
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Astir Lianokladi
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Magnisiakos
PAS Thyella Katsikas
16.0313:00
AO Asteras Petriti
Pierikos
2
1
FT
16.0313:00
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
Nea Artaki
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
Apollon Smirnis
Atsalenios
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fikis
Trikala
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
16.0313:00
FC Marko
Ermionida
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Ellopiakos
Agios Nikolaos
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Ermis Zonianon
Fostiras
1
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
16.0313:00
Ialysos
Panegialios
4
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
16.0313:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Doxa Dramas
3
2
FT
16.0313:00
Apollon Paralimniou
AES Aetos Varvaras
7
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
16.0313:00
Missolonghi FC
AGS Vyzas Megaron
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
16.0313:00
GAS Svoronou
Thesprotos
3
2
FT
16.0313:00
PAE AGS Kastoria
Kileler
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
16.0313:00
PAS Korinthos FC
Panargiakos FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
Ypatou
Peramaikos FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
16.0313:00
AER Afantou
Rodos
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
AO Chaidari FC
Panionios
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
16.0313:00
Aris Avato
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
AO Agia Paraskevi
Episkopi
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 1)
16.0313:00
Thermaikos Thermis
PAO Kristonis FC
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AO Chaniotis
Thyella Sarakinoi
16.0313:00
Kavala
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
3
1
FT
16.0313:00
Niki Efkarpias
Anagennisi Epanomis
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Veria
Panthrakikos FC
1
1
FT
16.0313:00
Agia Marinas
Aris Petinos
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 4)
16.0313:00
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
PAO Atromitos Piraeus
4
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 2)
16.0311:45
Lefkimmi
Vataniakos FC
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Group 3)
13.0313:00
APS Erani Filiatras FC
Ellas Syros
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
11.0313:00
Ethnikos Piraeus
AS Aris Petroupolis 1926
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
10.0313:00
GAS Svoronou
Lefkimmi
2
0
FT
10.0313:00
Thesprotos
Eordaikos 2007 Ptolemaida
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
10.0313:00
Panionios
Ypatou
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
10.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vataniakos FC
Fikis
10.0313:00
Trikala
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anagennisi Artas
Magnisiakos
10.0313:00
Astir Lianokladi
Pierikos
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
PAS Thyella Katsikas
AO Asteras Petriti
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Nea Artaki
PAE AGS Kastoria
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
10.0313:00
Almyros Gaziou
Peramaikos FC
5
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 1)
10.0313:00
MGS Orestis Orestiadas
Thermaikos Thermis
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Nestos Chrisoupolis
1
2
FT
10.0313:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
Apollon Paralimniou
1
1
FT
10.0313:00
Panthrakikos FC
Kavala
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Thyella Sarakinoi
Niki Efkarpias
10.0313:00
PAO Kristonis FC
Veria
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Aris Avato
AO Chaniotis
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
10.0313:00
Panargiakos FC
Thyella Diastavroseos
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
10.0313:00
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
Ellopiakos
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group 3)
10.0313:00
Pyliou
AER Afantou
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Rodos
Panelefsiniakos
3
0
FT
10.0313:00
Ellas Syros
PAS Korinthos FC
4
1
FT
10.0313:00
Panegialios
Asteras Varis
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
FC Marko
Missolonghi FC
3
0
FT
10.0313:00
AGS Vyzas Megaron
APS Erani Filiatras FC
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Ermionida
Ialysos
0
2
FT