Second League 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

North Macedonia Second League (2022/2023)

47%
0
240 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vardar 36 15 11 3 1 30:7 +23 W D W D W
2 KF Gostivari 34 14 10 4 0 29:8 +21 W D W W W
3 No team logo Voska Sport 31 14 9 4 1 33:11 +22 D W W D L
4 Pelister 27 14 8 3 3 33:13 +20 D W W L W
5 No team logo Detonit Plachkovica 26 14 7 5 2 21:13 +8 D D W D W
6 No team logo Ohrid 25 14 8 1 5 15:12 +3 W L L W W
7 No team logo FK Karaorman Struga 20 14 5 5 4 17:13 +4 D D D W W
8 Belasica 19 14 5 4 5 20:16 +4 L W D W L
9 No team logo Besa Dobërdoll 18 14 5 3 6 20:17 +3 D W L L L
10 No team logo Aresimi 17 14 5 2 7 18:13 +5 W D L L W
11 Kozuv Gevgelija 17 15 5 2 8 19:27 -8 L W L W D
12 Pehchevo 14 14 3 5 6 16:20 -4 W L D W L
13 Sasa 13 14 3 4 7 15:21 -6 L D W D L
14 No team logo Sloga Vinica 10 14 2 4 8 9:21 -12 L D L L W
15 Teteks 7 14 2 1 11 10:51 -41 L L L L L
16 Borec 0 14 0 0 14 6:48 -42 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Detonit Plachkovica 20 8 6 2 0 15:5 +10 D W W W W
2 (1) Vardar 19 7 6 1 0 16:2 +14 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo Voska Sport 16 6 5 1 0 17:3 +14 W D W W W
4 (6) No team logo Ohrid 16 8 5 1 2 9:4 +5 W L W W W
5 (10) No team logo Aresimi 13 8 4 1 3 15:4 +11 W L W D W
6 (9) No team logo Besa Dobërdoll 13 6 4 1 1 17:7 +10 W L W W W
7 (8) Belasica 13 6 4 1 1 15:5 +10 W W L W D
8 (4) Pelister 12 7 3 3 1 19:6 +13 D W W W D
9 (2) KF Gostivari 12 6 3 3 0 7:3 +4 D W W D D
10 (7) No team logo FK Karaorman Struga 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 D D W D W
11 (11) Kozuv Gevgelija 12 8 4 0 4 14:14 0 W W L W L
12 (12) Pehchevo 11 8 3 2 3 12:10 +2 W L W L W
13 (13) Sasa 6 7 1 3 3 6:13 -7 D D W L D
14 (14) No team logo Sloga Vinica 3 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 D L L L D
15 (15) Teteks 3 6 1 0 5 3:18 -15 L L L L W
16 (16) Borec 0 8 0 0 8 4:21 -17 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) KF Gostivari 22 8 7 1 0 22:5 +17 W W W W W
2 (1) Vardar 17 8 5 2 1 14:5 +9 D W W L W
3 (3) No team logo Voska Sport 15 8 4 3 1 16:8 +8 D W L W D
4 (4) Pelister 15 7 5 0 2 14:7 +7 W L W L W
5 (6) No team logo Ohrid 9 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 L W W W L
6 (7) No team logo FK Karaorman Struga 8 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 D W L W L
7 (13) Sasa 7 7 2 1 4 9:8 +1 L W L L W
8 (14) No team logo Sloga Vinica 7 8 2 1 5 7:14 -7 L L W L L
9 (5) No team logo Detonit Plachkovica 6 6 1 3 2 6:8 -2 D D D L L
10 (8) Belasica 6 8 1 3 4 5:11 -6 L D L W D
11 (9) No team logo Besa Dobërdoll 5 8 1 2 5 3:10 -7 D L L L L
12 (11) Kozuv Gevgelija 5 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 L L D L L
13 (10) No team logo Aresimi 4 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 D L L L L
14 (15) Teteks 4 8 1 1 6 7:33 -26 L L L L L
15 (12) Pehchevo 3 6 0 3 3 4:10 -6 D L D L D
16 (16) Borec 0 6 0 0 6 2:27 -25 L L L L L

Teams standings

#
Team
P
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
1
36
15
11
3
1
30:7
+23
2
34
14
10
4
0
29:8
+21
3
31
14
9
4
1
33:11
+22
4
27
14
8
3
3
33:13
+20
5
26
14
7
5
2
21:13
+8
6
25
14
8
1
5
15:12
+3
7
20
14
5
5
4
17:13
+4
8
19
14
5
4
5
20:16
+4
9
18
14
5
3
6
20:17
+3
10
17
14
5
2
7
18:13
+5
11
17
15
5
2
8
19:27
-8
12
14
14
3
5
6
16:20
-4
13
13
14
3
4
7
15:21
-6
14
10
14
2
4
8
9:21
-12
15
7
14
2
1
11
10:51
-41
16
0
14
0
0
14
6:48
-42
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.43 (34)
2.00 (12)
2.75 (22)
2
2.40 (36)
2.71 (19)
2.13 (17)
3
2.21 (31)
2.67 (16)
1.88 (15)
4
1.93 (27)
1.71 (12)
2.14 (15)
5
1.86 (26)
2.50 (20)
1.00 (6)
6
1.79 (25)
2.00 (16)
1.50 (9)
7
1.43 (20)
1.50 (12)
1.33 (8)
8
1.36 (19)
2.17 (13)
0.75 (6)
9
1.29 (18)
2.17 (13)
0.63 (5)
10
1.21 (17)
1.63 (13)
0.67 (4)
11
1.13 (17)
1.50 (12)
0.71 (5)
12
1.00 (14)
1.38 (11)
0.50 (3)
13
0.93 (13)
0.86 (6)
1.00 (7)
14
0.71 (10)
0.50 (3)
0.88 (7)
15
0.50 (7)
0.50 (3)
0.50 (4)
16
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
60% (9)
71% (5)
50% (4)
2
57% (8)
67% (4)
50% (4)
3
50% (7)
57% (4)
43% (3)
4
43% (6)
67% (4)
25% (2)
5
43% (6)
63% (5)
17% (1)
6
43% (6)
63% (5)
17% (1)
7
36% (5)
25% (2)
50% (3)
8
29% (4)
33% (2)
25% (2)
9
29% (4)
38% (3)
17% (1)
10
29% (4)
50% (4)
0% (0)
11
29% (4)
33% (2)
25% (2)
12
29% (4)
50% (3)
13% (1)
13
27% (4)
25% (2)
29% (2)
14
21% (3)
14% (1)
29% (2)
15
7% (1)
0% (0)
13% (1)
16
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
CS: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in all matches
CSH: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in home matches
CSA: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in away matches
#
Team
FTS
FTSH
FTSA
1
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
2
7% (1)
0% (0)
13% (1)
3
7% (1)
17% (1)
0% (0)
4
14% (2)
14% (1)
14% (1)
5
14% (2)
0% (0)
33% (2)
6
29% (4)
25% (2)
33% (2)
7
29% (4)
29% (2)
29% (2)
8
29% (4)
0% (0)
50% (4)
9
36% (5)
25% (2)
50% (3)
10
40% (6)
25% (2)
57% (4)
11
43% (6)
38% (3)
50% (3)
12
43% (6)
0% (0)
75% (6)
13
50% (7)
38% (3)
67% (4)
14
57% (8)
67% (4)
50% (4)
15
64% (9)
67% (4)
63% (5)
16
71% (10)
63% (5)
83% (5)
FTS: Failed to score (no goals for) in all matches
FTSH: Failed to score (no goals for) in home matches
FTSA: Failed to score (no goals for) in away matches
You're on the standings section of Second League 2022/2023 football season. This competition is part of the North Macedonia football structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have standings related to the players that takes part of the competition (top scorers, yellow cards, red cards, assists, etc.). At last, you have standings related to the teams (visual table, points average, clean sheets, etc.). If you're looking for other football leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.