División 1 Femenina (2023/2024)
0
132 partidos
Últimos resultados
Polonia : División 1 Femenina
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
27.0316:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Bydgoszcz
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:30
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
Bielawianka Bielawa
4
0
FIN
24.0314:30
Skra Częstochowa
Bydgoszcz
4
1
FIN
24.0314:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1
1
FIN
24.0311:30
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Jelna
1
9
FIN
23.0311:00
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
TKKF Checz Gdynia
2
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.0314:00
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
TKKF Checz Gdynia
0
1
FIN
17.0311:00
Wodzisław Śląski
Skra Częstochowa
3
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Bielawianka Bielawa
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
0
1
FIN
16.0311:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki
16.0311:00
Trójka Jelna
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
Skra Częstochowa
Trójka Jelna
2
1
FIN
09.0316:00
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Bielawianka Bielawa
7
0
FIN
09.0314:00
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
Wodzisław Śląski
2
0
FIN
Próximos partidos
Polonia : División 1 Femenina
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
20.04
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Previa
20.04
Bielawianka Bielawa
Skra Częstochowa
Previa
20.04
TKKF Checz Gdynia
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
Previa
20.04
Wodzisław Śląski
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Previa
20.04
Bydgoszcz
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Previa
20.04
Trójka Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów
Previa
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
24.0412:00
Bydgoszcz
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
Previa
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
28.04
Trójka Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Previa
28.04
Resovia Rzeszów
Wodzisław Śląski
Previa
28.04
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Bydgoszcz
Previa
28.04
Skra Częstochowa
TKKF Checz Gdynia
Previa
28.04
Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Bielawianka Bielawa
Previa
28.04
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Previa
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
05.05
Sportowa Czwórka Radom
1. KS Ślęza Breslavia
Previa
05.05
KKS Lech Poznań UAM
Skra Częstochowa
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resovia Rzeszów | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | E G P E G |
2 | Skra Częstochowa | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | G P G G G |
3 | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | P G G E G |
4 | 1. KS Ślęza Breslavia | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 35:7 | +28 | G G E E G |
5 | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:18 | +18 | P E P G E |
6 | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | G G G G E |
7 | Trójka Jelna | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 41:19 | +22 | G E P E E |
8 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | E P G G E |
9 | Bydgoszcz | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:27 | -15 | P P E P P |
10 | Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | P P P P G |
11 | Wodzisław Śląski | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11:45 | -34 | G G P P P |
12 | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16:72 | -56 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Skra Częstochowa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | G G G P G |
3 (4) | 1. KS Ślęza Breslavia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | G G G E G |
4 (6) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | G G P P P |
5 (8) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | P G E G G |
6 (7) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | E E E G P |
7 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P P G G G |
8 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E P E G G |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | E P P P G |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | P G P P P |
11 (11) | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:42 | -33 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Resovia Rzeszów | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | E G E P G |
3 (7) | Trójka Jelna | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | G P P G E |
4 (4) | 1. KS Ślęza Breslavia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | E E P G G |
5 (2) | Skra Częstochowa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P G G G E |
6 (6) | KKS Lech Poznań UAM | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | G G E G P |
7 (8) | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E G G P P |
8 (3) | TKKF Checz Gdynia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | P G E G P |
9 (9) | Bydgoszcz | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | P P P G P |
11 (11) | Wodzisław Śląski | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:30 | -23 | P P G P P |