Liga 2 Feminin (2023/2024)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 | W W W L W |
2 | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 | L W W W W |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 50:15 | +35 | W D L W L |
4 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | L W W W W |
5 | FF Baia Mare | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 51:26 | +25 | W L W W L |
6 | United Bihor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | W L W L D |
7 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W L L D L |
8 | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:65 | -58 | L D L L W |
9 | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:58 | -54 | L L L L L |
10 | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44:5 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 38:7 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W D W |
5 (1) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | W D L L W |
7 (6) | United Bihor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L L L |
8 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | D W L L L |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L W L |
10 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W W L L W |
4 (3) | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D L D W L |
5 (6) | United Bihor | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:14 | -9 | L D L W W |
6 (7) | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | L L L W L |
7 (5) | FF Baia Mare | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:14 | -14 | L |
9 (9) | Atletic Drobeta | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:42 | -41 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:46 | -44 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasas Femina | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 78:11 | +67 | W W W W D |
2 | Vulpitele Galbene | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 52:6 | +46 | D W W W W |
3 | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 54:16 | +38 | W L L W L |
4 | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | W W W L D |
5 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 | D L W W W |
6 | Fairplay Bucureşti | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | D W L W L |
7 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:53 | -31 | D L D W L |
8 | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:71 | -51 | L W D L D |
9 | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:46 | -37 | L L L L D |
10 | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:74 | -70 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasas Femina | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52:6 | +46 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Vulpitele Galbene | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:4 | +21 | L L W W W |
4 (5) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:25 | -9 | D L W L L |
8 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14:27 | -13 | L D D L L |
9 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L L |
10 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:29 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vulpitele Galbene | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Vasas Femina | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D W W W L |
6 (6) | Fairplay Bucureşti | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | D L L L W |
7 (9) | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:27 | -21 | L D L W L |
8 (7) | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:28 | -22 | L D W L L |
9 (8) | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:44 | -38 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:45 | -42 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletic Olimpia Gherla | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 52:13 | +39 |
2 | SSU Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:9 | +35 |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt Sibiu | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 50:15 | +35 |
4 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 |
5 | FF Baia Mare | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 51:26 | +25 |
6 | United Bihor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 |
7 | ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 |
8 | ACS Roma Florin Pădurean | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:65 | -58 |
9 | Atletic Drobeta | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:58 | -54 |
10 | Olimpic Star Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:17 | -17 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasas Femina | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 78:11 | +67 |
2 | Vulpitele Galbene | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 52:6 | +46 |
3 | ACS Liceenii Topolog | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 54:16 | +38 |
4 | Asociația CS Juniorul 2014 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 |
5 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | +15 |
6 | Fairplay Bucureşti | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 |
7 | SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:53 | -31 |
8 | ACSM Politehnica Iași | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:71 | -51 |
9 | ACS Estera Tifești | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:46 | -37 |
10 | Nicu Gane Fălticeni | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4:74 | -70 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation