Championnat National (2023/2024)
0
580 matches
Next matches
Benin : Championnat National
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
30.0315:00
Bani Gansè FC
Sobemap
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
30.0315:00
Buffles
Tonnerre
Preview
30.0315:00
Réal Sport
Dynamo Parakou
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
30.0315:00
Cavaliers
Ayema
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
30.0315:00
Police
Djeffa
Preview
30.0315:00
UPI-ONM
Avrankou Omnisport
Preview
30.0315:00
Adjidja
ASVO
Preview
30.0315:00
Hodio
Panthères
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
30.0315:00
Requins
Dadjè
Preview
30.0315:00
JSP
Tukunnin
Preview
31.0315:00
ASPAC
Espoir Savalou
Preview
31.0315:00
Dragons
Damissa
Preview
31.0315:00
Dynamo Abomey
Coton Sport Ouidah
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
31.0315:00
JAK
Aïnonvi
Preview
31.0315:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Etoile Filante
Preview
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
31.0315:00
Loto Popo
AS Cotonou
Preview
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
31.0315:00
Dynamique Djougou
Abeilles
Preview
31.0315:00
Soleil
Béké Bembèrèkè
Preview
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
03.0415:00
Ayema
Loto Popo
Preview
03.0415:00
AS Cotonou
Cavaliers
Preview
03.0415:00
Sobemap
Dynamo Abomey
Preview
03.0415:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Bani Gansè FC
Preview
03.0415:00
Dadjè
JSP
Preview
03.0415:00
Damissa
ASPAC
Preview
03.0415:00
Dragons
Espoir Savalou
Preview
03.0415:00
Tukunnin
Requins
Preview
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
06.0415:00
AS Cotonou
Bani Gansè FC
Preview
06.0415:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Cavaliers
Preview
06.0415:00
Ayema
Dynamo Abomey
Preview
06.0415:00
Dadjè
Dragons
Preview
07.0415:00
Damissa
Requins
Preview
07.0415:00
Sobemap
Loto Popo
Preview
07.0415:00
Tukunnin
ASPAC
Preview
07.0415:00
Espoir Savalou
JSP
Preview
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
13.0415:00
Djeffa
Etoile Filante
Preview
13.0415:00
Hodio
Dynamique Djougou
Preview
13.0415:00
Abeilles
Buffles
Preview
13.0415:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Police
Preview
13.0415:00
Dynamo Parakou
Tonnerre
Preview
14.0415:00
ASVO
UPI-ONM
Preview
14.0415:00
Adjidja
JAK
Preview
14.0415:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Réal Sport
Preview
14.0415:00
Panthères
Soleil
Preview
14.0415:00
Aïnonvi
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Preview
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
20.0415:00
Police
ASVO
Preview
20.0415:00
Aïnonvi
Djeffa
Preview
20.0415:00
Abeilles
Dynamo Parakou
Preview
20.0415:00
Dynamique Djougou
Soleil
Preview
21.0415:00
JAK
UPI-ONM
Preview
21.0415:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Adjidja
Preview
21.0415:00
Etoile Filante
Avrankou Omnisport
Preview
21.0415:00
Buffles
Hodio
Preview
21.0415:00
Réal Sport
Panthères
Preview
21.0415:00
Tonnerre
Béké Bembèrèkè
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
27.0415:00
UPI-ONM
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Preview
27.0415:00
Soleil
Buffles
Preview
27.0415:00
Tonnerre
Panthères
Preview
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
27.0415:00
Bani Gansè FC
AS Cotonou
Preview
27.0415:00
Dragons
Dadjè
Preview
27.0415:00
Requins
Damissa
Preview
27.0415:00
Dynamo Abomey
Ayema
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
27.0415:00
Réal Sport
Dynamique Djougou
Preview
27.0415:00
Police
JAK
Preview
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
28.0415:00
Cavaliers
Coton Sport Ouidah
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
28.0415:00
Djeffa
Adjidja
Preview
28.0415:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Aïnonvi
Preview
28.0415:00
Etoile Filante
ASVO
Preview
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
28.0415:00
ASPAC
Tukunnin
Preview
28.0415:00
Loto Popo
Sobemap
Preview
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
28.0415:00
Dynamo Parakou
Hodio
Preview
28.0415:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Abeilles
Preview
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
28.0415:00
JSP
Espoir Savalou
Preview
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
01.0515:00
Requins
Tukunnin
Preview
01.0515:00
Loto Popo
Ayema
Preview
01.0515:00
Bani Gansè FC
Coton Sport Ouidah
Preview
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
01.0515:00
ASPAC
Damissa
Preview
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
01.0515:00
Dynamo Abomey
Sobemap
Preview
01.0515:00
Cavaliers
AS Cotonou
Preview
01.0515:00
JSP
Dadjè
Preview
01.0515:00
Espoir Savalou
Dragons
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
Dynamique Djougou
Tonnerre
Preview
04.0515:00
ASVO
Aïnonvi
Preview
04.0515:00
JAK
Etoile Filante
Preview
04.0515:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Police
Preview
Matchday 15 (Championship Round)
04.0515:00
Espoir Savalou
ASPAC
Preview
04.0515:00
Dadjè
Requins
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
04.0515:00
Adjidja
Avrankou Omnisport
Preview
04.0515:00
UPI-ONM
Djeffa
Preview
Matchday 15 (Championship Round)
05.0515:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Dynamo Abomey
Preview
05.0515:00
Damissa
Dragons
Preview
05.0515:00
Tukunnin
JSP
Preview
05.0515:00
Sobemap
Bani Gansè FC
Preview
05.0515:00
AS Cotonou
Loto Popo
Preview
05.0515:00
Ayema
Cavaliers
Preview
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
05.0515:00
Buffles
Réal Sport
Preview
05.0515:00
Hodio
Béké Bembèrèkè
Preview
05.0515:00
Panthères
Abeilles
Preview
05.0515:00
Soleil
Dynamo Parakou
Preview
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
11.0515:00
Tonnerre
Buffles
Preview
11.0515:00
Dynamo Parakou
Réal Sport
Preview