AFC Cup (2023)
0
137 matches
Latest scores
Asia : AFC Cup
Inter-zonal Semi-finals
14.0310:00
Odisha
Central Coast Mariners
0
0
FT
13.0308:00
Taichung Futuro
Abdish-Ata
1
3
FT
07.0308:00
Central Coast Mariners
Odisha
4
0
FT
06.0312:00
Abdish-Ata
Taichung Futuro
5
0
FT
Zonal Finals
22.0208:00
Macarthur
Central Coast Mariners
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
Zonal Semi-Finals
20.0216:00
Al Kahrabaa
Al Ahed
PSO
2
4
0
1
FT
19.0216:00
Al Nahda
Al Riffa
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
13.0216:00
Al Ahed
Al Kahrabaa
0
1
FT
13.0209:00
Central Coast Mariners
Phnom Penh Crown
4
0
FT
13.0207:00
Macarthur
Sabah
3
0
FT
12.0216:00
Al Riffa
Al Nahda
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
14.1214:00
Ravshan
Altyn Asyr
0
1
FT
14.1212:00
Hai Phong
Hougang United
4
0
FT
14.1212:00
Sabah
PSM
1
3
FT
14.1212:00
CPK
Tainan City
4
1
FT
14.1212:00
Shan United FC
Phnom Penh Crown
2
1
FT
14.1212:00
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
Macarthur
0
3
FT
14.1210:00
Abdish-Ata
Merw
8
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
14.1208:00
Taichung Futuro
Ulaanbaatar
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
13.1212:00
Terengganu
Bali United
2
0
FT
13.1208:00
Stallion Laguna FC
Central Coast Mariners
0
3
FT
12.1216:00
Al Ahed
Foutoua
2
1
FT
12.1216:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jabal Al Mukaber
Al Nahda
12.1216:00
Al Zawra'a
Al Riffa
2
1
FT
12.1216:00
Al Nejmeh
Al Arabi
1
2
FT
11.1216:00
Al Wehdat
Kuwait SC
1
1
FT
11.1216:00
Al Kahrabaa
Al Ittihad
3
1
FT
11.1214:00
Odisha
Bashundhara Kings
1
0
FT
11.1210:00
Maziya
ATK Mohun Bagan
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
10.1205:00
Tainan City
CPK
4
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
30.1116:00
Altyn Asyr
Abdish-Ata
2
4
FT
30.1112:00
Phnom Penh Crown
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
4
0
FT
30.1112:00
PSM
Hai Phong
1
1
FT
30.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hougang United
Sabah
30.1112:00
Merw
Ravshan
1
1
FT
30.1110:00
Tainan City
Ulaanbaatar
3
0
FT
30.1108:00
Macarthur
Shan United FC
4
0
FT
30.1105:00
Taichung Futuro
CPK
1
0
FT
29.1112:00
Bali United
Stallion Laguna FC
5
2
FT
29.1108:00
Central Coast Mariners
Terengganu
1
1
FT
28.1118:00
Al Ittihad
Al Wehdat
0
2
FT
28.1116:00
Kuwait SC
Al Kahrabaa
0
1
FT
27.1118:00
Al Arabi
Al Zawra'a
1
1
FT
27.1118:00
Al Riffa
Al Nejmeh
6
1
FT
27.1117:00
Al Nahda
Al Ahed
2
1
FT
27.1116:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Foutoua
Jabal Al Mukaber
27.1114:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
Odisha
2
5
FT
27.1112:00
Bashundhara Kings
Maziya
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
09.1114:00
Altyn Asyr
Merw
1
0
FT
09.1112:00
Sabah
Hai Phong
4
1
FT
09.1112:00
Shan United FC
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
1
1
FT
09.1112:00
Abdish-Ata
Ravshan
1
0
FT
09.1110:00
Hougang United
PSM
1
3
FT
09.1108:00
Tainan City
Taichung Futuro
5
1
FT
09.1108:00
Macarthur
Phnom Penh Crown
5
0
FT
09.1106:00
Ulaanbaatar
CPK
1
0
FT
08.1112:00
Bali United
Central Coast Mariners
1
2
FT
08.1108:00
Stallion Laguna FC
Terengganu
2
3
FT
07.1116:00
Al Kahrabaa
Al Wehdat
3
1
FT
07.1116:00
Kuwait SC
Al Ittihad
1
1
FT
07.1114:00
Bashundhara Kings
ATK Mohun Bagan
2
1
FT
07.1110:00
Maziya
Odisha
2
3
FT
06.1118:00
Al Riffa
Al Arabi
2
1
FT
06.1116:00
Foutoua
Al Nahda
0
1
FT
06.1116:00
Al Nejmeh
Al Zawra'a
1
2
FT
05.1123:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jabal Al Mukaber
Al Ahed
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
26.1016:00
Merw
Altyn Asyr
1
2
FT
26.1014:00
Ravshan
Abdish-Ata
0
1
FT
26.1012:00
CPK
Ulaanbaatar
0
1
FT
26.1012:00
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
Shan United FC
1
0
FT
26.1012:00
Phnom Penh Crown
Macarthur
3
0
FT
26.1010:00
Taichung Futuro
Tainan City
2
1
FT
26.1008:00
Terengganu
Stallion Laguna FC
2
2
FT
26.1008:00
Central Coast Mariners
Bali United
6
3
FT
25.1012:00
PSM
Hougang United
3
1
FT
25.1010:00
Hai Phong
Sabah
3
2
FT
24.1018:00
Al Wehdat
Al Kahrabaa
3
1
FT
24.1016:00
Al Ittihad
Kuwait SC
1
1
FT
24.1016:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
Bashundhara Kings
2
2
FT
24.1012:00
Odisha
Maziya
6
1
FT
23.1018:00
Al Arabi
Al Riffa
0
3
FT
23.1017:00
Al Nahda
Foutoua
2
1
FT
23.1016:00
Al Zawra'a
Al Nejmeh
4
1
FT
23.1014:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Al Ahed
Jabal Al Mukaber
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
05.1016:00
Altyn Asyr
Ravshan
1
1
FT
05.1012:00
Hougang United
Hai Phong
2
1
FT
05.1012:00
Phnom Penh Crown
Shan United FC
4
0
FT
05.1012:00
Merw
Abdish-Ata
1
1
FT
05.1012:00
PSM
Sabah
0
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Group Stage)
05.1008:00
Ulaanbaatar
Taichung Futuro
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
05.1008:00
Macarthur
Dynamic Herb Cebu FC
8
2
FT
04.1012:00
Bali United
Terengganu
1
1
FT
04.1008:00
Central Coast Mariners
Stallion Laguna FC
9
1
FT
03.1018:00
Al Ittihad
Al Kahrabaa
0
2
FT
03.1016:00
Kuwait SC
Al Wehdat
2
1
FT
02.1018:00
Al Riffa
Al Zawra'a
1
1
FT
02.1017:00
Al Nahda
Jabal Al Mukaber
4
0
FT
02.1016:00
Al Arabi
Al Nejmeh
0
0
FT
02.1016:00
Foutoua
Al Ahed
1
0
FT
02.1014:00
ATK Mohun Bagan
Maziya
2
1
FT