Cupa de Tineret (2023/2024)
0
67 jogos
Últimos resultados
Romênia : Cupa de Tineret
Semifinais
04.0409:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
3
0
FIN
03.0409:00
FCSB Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Quartas de Final
10.0310:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
7
1
FIN
10.0310:00
FCSB Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
5
0
FIN
10.0310:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
1
2
FIN
10.0310:00
U Craiova Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
7
8
FIN
Oeste
03.0310:00
Sepsi Sub-18
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
4
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
U Craiova Sub-18
1
4
FIN
03.0310:00
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
UTA Arad Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Este
03.0310:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Oeste
03.0310:00
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
Csikszereda Sub-18
4
2
FIN
03.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
6
0
FIN
03.0310:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Este
03.0310:00
Voluntari Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
1
3
FIN
03.0310:00
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Sport Team Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Próximos jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V D V V V |
2 | FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V V V |
3 | Csikszereda Sub-18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | D V V D V |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V D D V D |
5 | Sepsi Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | V D D D D |
6 | Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova Sub-18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33:3 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V D V V |
3 | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D V V D V |
4 | UTA Arad Sub-18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V D V D D |
5 | Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D V D |
6 | Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:28 | -27 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V V |
2 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Csikszereda Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V |
4 (1) | CFR Cluj Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
5 (5) | Sepsi Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D |
6 (6) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U Craiova Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | V V V |
2 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V D V |
3 (4) | UTA Arad Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D V D |
4 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CFR Cluj Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V V |
2 (2) | FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Csikszereda Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D D D |
5 (5) | Sepsi Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
6 (6) | Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V |
2 (1) | U Craiova Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 (2) | SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
4 (4) | UTA Arad Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | V D |
5 (5) | Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:14 | -10 | D V D |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul Sub-18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Politehnica Iași Sub-18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V V V V D |
3 | Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D V D V |
4 | Voluntari Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D V D D D |
5 | Petrolul 52 Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | D D D V D |
6 | Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:23 | -19 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB Sub-18 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V V |
2 | Argeş Sub-18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V V E D V |
3 | CSA Steaua Sub-18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D V V V D |
4 | Rapid Sub-18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D D E E V |
5 | Sport Team Sub-18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | V D D E D |
6 | Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V V |
2 (3) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
3 (2) | Politehnica Iași Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V V |
4 (5) | Petrolul 52 Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
5 (6) | Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:17 | -14 | D D V |
6 (4) | Voluntari Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCSB Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (4) | Rapid Sub-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D E V |
3 (2) | Argeş Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D |
4 (3) | CSA Steaua Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D |
5 (5) | Sport Team Sub-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D E D |
6 (6) | Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Politehnica Iași Sub-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V D |
3 (4) | Voluntari Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V D |
4 (3) | Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
5 (5) | Petrolul 52 Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D D |
6 (6) | Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCSB Sub-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2 (2) | Argeş Sub-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V E V |
3 (3) | CSA Steaua Sub-18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
4 (5) | Sport Team Sub-18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D |
5 (4) | Rapid Sub-18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
6 (6) | Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |