Segunda Divisão (2024)
0
24 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Venezuela : Segunda Divisão
29.0323:00
Fundación AIFI
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Preview
Últimos resultados
Venezuela : Segunda Divisão
Rodada 2 (Abertura)
23.0321:00
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
2
0
FIN
23.0320:00
Héroes de Falcón FC
Aragua
2
1
FIN
23.0320:00
Trujillano
Fundación Lara Deportiva
1
0
FIN
23.0319:30
Real Frontera
Atlético El Vigía
2
3
FIN
23.0319:30
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Atlético La Cruz
0
2
FIN
23.0319:00
Nueva Esparta
Bolívar
0
0
FIN
22.0323:00
Fundación AIFI
Deportivo Italia
0
0
FIN
22.0320:00
Yaracuyanos
Ureña
2
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Abertura)
17.0321:00
Bolívar
Fundación AIFI
2
0
FIN
17.0320:00
Aragua
Yaracuyanos
0
2
FIN
17.0319:30
Deportivo Italia
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
1
0
FIN
17.0319:30
Atlético La Cruz
Nueva Esparta
0
0
FIN
17.0319:30
Atlético El Vigía
Trujillano
1
1
FIN
17.0319:30
Ureña
Real Frontera
2
1
FIN
17.0319:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Héroes de Falcón FC
Próximos jogos
Venezuela : Segunda Divisão
Rodada 3 (Abertura)
30.0319:30
Real Frontera
Trujillano
Preview
30.0319:30
Academia Anzoátegui FC
Nueva Esparta
Preview
30.0320:00
Héroes de Falcón FC
Yaracuyanos
Preview
30.0320:00
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
Preview
31.0319:30
Ureña
Atlético El Vigía
Preview
31.0319:30
Fundación Lara Deportiva
Aragua
Preview
31.0321:00
Bolívar
Deportivo Italia
Preview
Classificaçao
Centro Oriental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético La Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V E |
2 | Bolívar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
3 | Deportivo Italia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
4 | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
5 | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
6 | Nueva Esparta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E E |
7 | Fundación AIFI | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | E D |
8 | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Ocidental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaracuyanos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 | Atlético El Vigía | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
3 | Trujillano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
4 | Héroes de Falcón FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 | Ureña | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V |
6 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 | Real Frontera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
8 | Aragua | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Centro Oriental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (3) | Deportivo Italia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
7 (1) | Atlético La Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
8 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Ocidental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (5) | Ureña | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Trujillano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 (2) | Atlético El Vigía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
8 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Centro Oriental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético La Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (6) | Nueva Esparta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Deportivo Italia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (4) | Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (7) | Fundación AIFI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
7 (8) | Academia Anzoátegui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
8 (5) | Dinamo Puerto La Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Ocidental
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yaracuyanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Atlético El Vigía | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Trujillano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Héroes de Falcón FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (8) | Aragua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
6 (7) | Real Frontera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
7 (5) | Ureña | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
8 (6) | Fundación Lara Deportiva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |