Liga 1 Feminina (2023/2024)
0
90 jogos
Últimos resultados
Luxemburgo : Liga 1 Feminina
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0318:00
Ell
Young Boys
10
0
FIN
23.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Bettembourg
2
0
FIN
23.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Racing
1
0
FIN
23.0317:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Jeunesse Junglinster
2
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Mamer
0
7
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
0
FIN
16.0318:00
Bettembourg
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
9
0
FIN
16.0318:00
Mamer
Swift Hesperingen
0
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Young Boys
Entente Differdingen-Luna
3
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Racing
Ell
4
2
FIN
Rodada 16 (Temporada Regular)
09.0318:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Ell
2
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys
5
1
FIN
09.0318:00
Mamer
Racing
1
4
FIN
09.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Bettembourg
1
1
FIN
09.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
4
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 82:9 | +73 | D V V V V |
2 | Swift Hesperingen | 43 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 50:6 | +44 | V V E V E |
3 | Mamer | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 56:31 | +25 | V D D V D |
4 | Ell | 33 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 67:37 | +30 | V D D V V |
5 | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38:27 | +11 | V D V D V |
6 | Young Boys | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 36:51 | -15 | D V D V E |
7 | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 33:45 | -12 | V D V D D |
8 | Jeunesse Junglinster | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | D V V D D |
9 | Bettembourg | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26:40 | -14 | D V E V D |
10 | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6:144 | -138 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | V E E V V |
3 (3) | Mamer | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Ell | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V E D |
6 (7) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | V V V D V |
7 (8) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | V D V D V |
8 (6) | Young Boys | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | V V D E V |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | V V D D V |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:69 | -67 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 55:5 | +50 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:2 | +20 | V V V E V |
3 (3) | Mamer | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | V D V V D |
4 (4) | Ell | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | D D V D V |
5 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | Young Boys | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:27 | -17 | D D E V D |
7 (7) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D V D D E |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | D E D D V |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:75 | -71 | D D D D D |