Copa (2024)
0
54 jogos
Próximos jogos
Uzbequistão : Copa
Primeira Fase de Qualificação
01.0405:30
Fergana University
FK Chigatoy
Preview
01.0405:30
Andijan Academy
Qiziriq
Preview
01.0408:00
Namangan Academy
Buxoro University
Preview
01.0408:00
PFC Qumqorgon 1977
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
Preview
01.0410:30
FK Zaamin
Navoiy Academy
Preview
01.0410:30
Syrdarya Academy
Toshkent Academy
Preview
Fase de Grupos
12.04
Qizilqum
Olympic II
Preview
12.04
FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent
Fase de Grupos B
12.04
Lokomotiv
Fase de Grupos B
12.04
Termez Surkhon
Olympic
Preview
12.04
AGMK
Mashal Muborak
Preview
12.04
Nurafshon
Fase de Grupos B
12.04
Neftchi Fargona
FK Dostlik Tashkent
Preview
12.04
Metalourg
Fase de Grupos B
12.04
Andijan
Dinamo Samarqand
Preview
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | PFK Aral Nukus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Xorazm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jayxun Qoraqalpogʻiston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Shortan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sogdiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Kokand-1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Jizzax PFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Olympic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Qizilqum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Termez Surkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nurafshon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Mashal Muborak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | AGMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | FK Dostlik Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Neftchi Fargona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navbahor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Nasaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Andijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | PFK Aral Nukus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Xorazm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Jayxun Qoraqalpogʻiston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Shortan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sogdiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kokand-1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Jizzax PFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Olympic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Qizilqum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Termez Surkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nurafshon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mashal Muborak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | AGMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metalourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | FK Dostlik Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Neftchi Fargona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Navbahor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Nasaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Andijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | PFK Aral Nukus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Xorazm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Jayxun Qoraqalpogʻiston | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Shortan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sogdiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Kokand-1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Jizzax PFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo D
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Olympic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Qizilqum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo E
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Termez Surkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | FK Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Olympic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo F
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nurafshon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Mashal Muborak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | AGMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo G
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metalourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | FK Dostlik Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Neftchi Fargona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo H
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Navbahor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Nasaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Andijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |