Segunda Divisão (2024)
0
224 jogos
Últimos resultados
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
Rodada 2 (Primeira Fase)
24.0321:30
Albion
Juventud
1
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Atenas
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FIN
23.0321:00
City Torque
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
2
1
FIN
23.0320:00
Tacuarembó
La Luz
1
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Colón
Rentistas
1
1
FIN
22.0319:30
Uruguay Montevideo
Sud América
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Primeira Fase)
18.0301:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
17.0319:30
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Oriental
Albion
17.0301:00
La Luz
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
FIN
16.0319:30
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Cerrito
Atenas
0
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Juventud
Tacuarembó
0
2
FIN
Próximos jogos
Uruguai : Segunda Divisão
Rodada 3 (Primeira Fase)
30.0313:00
Juventud
Oriental
Preview
30.0319:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Atenas
Preview
30.0319:00
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
Preview
30.0319:00
Sud América
Tacuarembó
Preview
31.0300:30
La Luz
Albion
Preview
31.0313:00
Rentistas
City Torque
Preview
Rodada 4 (Primeira Fase)
02.0422:00
Cerrito
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Preview
02.0422:00
Atenas
Rentistas
Preview
02.0422:00
City Torque
Colón
Preview
02.0422:00
Oriental
La Luz
Preview
02.0422:00
Albion
Sud América
Preview
02.0422:00
Tacuarembó
Uruguay Montevideo
Preview
Rodada 5 (Primeira Fase)
06.04
Rentistas
Cerrito
Preview
06.04
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Plaza Colonia
Preview
06.04
Colón
Atenas
Preview
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tacuarembó | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V D |
3 | La Luz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
4 | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 | Juventud | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | City Torque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 | Atenas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
6 | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | La Luz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (5) | Juventud | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (4) | Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Cerrito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (3) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tacuarembó | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (5) | Juventud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (7) | Sud América | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (2) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
7 (3) | La Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | City Torque | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (6) | Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | Atenas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (4) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uruguay Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Tacuarembó | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sud América | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Rentistas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Plaza Colonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Oriental | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | La Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Juventud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Cooper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | City Torque | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cerrito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
14 (14) | Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe