Primera Nacional (2024)
0
722 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
12 | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
13 | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17 | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (10) | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (12) | San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (12) | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (9) | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (14) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (15) | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
6 (16) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (13) | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (11) | Talleres Remedios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (2) | All Boys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Agropecuario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (8) | Guillermo Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (10) | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (1) | Chacarita Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (6) | Estudiantes Caseros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (17) | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 (18) | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W D D W |
2 | Alvarado | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W D W |
3 | Arsenal | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D W D |
4 | San Martín San Juan | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | D L D W W |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W D L |
6 | All Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W W D L |
7 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | D L L W W |
8 | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L D D W |
9 | Patronato | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D L W L |
10 | Tristán Suárez | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L W D D D |
11 | Agropecuario | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D L W L D |
12 | Racing Córdoba | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W W D L D |
13 | San Miguel | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D L W |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L D W D L |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D L L W L |
16 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D L L |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W L L D |
18 | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D D D |
19 | Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Quilmes: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W D W W W |
2 | Colón | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | W D D W W |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W D W D |
4 | Aldosivi | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D D D D W |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D D W D |
6 | Defensores Unidos | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | W L W L D |
7 | Temperley | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L D D |
8 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W D L |
9 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D W L W L |
10 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 | D W D W L |
11 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D D L D D |
12 | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L D W L W |
13 | Almagro | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L D D D D |
14 | Atlanta | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L D D L |
15 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L L W |
16 | Almirante Brown | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D W D L |
17 | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D L L D |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | L D D L D |
19 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Quilmes | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Alvarado | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Arsenal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
4 (7) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W W |
5 (13) | San Miguel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W D |
6 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W |
7 (6) | All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
8 (14) | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
9 (9) | Patronato | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W D |
10 (18) | Club Atlético Güemes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D D W |
11 (8) | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W D D L |
12 (15) | Talleres Remedios | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D L L W |
13 (16) | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L D |
14 (10) | Tristán Suárez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
15 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W D L |
16 (12) | Racing Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
17 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | W L L L |
18 (17) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D L D L |
19 (11) | Agropecuario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Telmo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W D |
2 (2) | Colón | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W W |
3 (6) | Defensores Unidos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D W |
4 (8) | Chaco For Ever | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L D |
5 (9) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W D |
6 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W W |
7 (10) | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
8 (4) | Aldosivi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D D W |
9 (11) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
10 (13) | Almagro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D W |
11 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D D W |
12 (15) | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D L W D |
13 (7) | Temperley | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D D W |
14 (16) | Almirante Brown | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D W L |
15 (14) | Atlanta | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L D |
16 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D L L |
17 (17) | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
18 (18) | Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D D L |
19 (12) | Deportivo Morón | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Agropecuario | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | D W D W |
2 (1) | Quilmes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
3 (5) | San Martín Tucumán | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W L W |
4 (17) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W |
5 (6) | All Boys | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D W L D |
6 (10) | Tristán Suárez | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D D W |
7 (12) | Racing Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W D L D |
8 (4) | San Martín San Juan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W L |
9 (16) | Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D L W |
10 (15) | Talleres Remedios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
11 (8) | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W D |
12 (9) | Patronato | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D L L W |
13 (7) | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L |
14 (14) | Guillermo Brown | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L L |
15 (2) | Alvarado | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L D D |
16 (13) | San Miguel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
17 (3) | Arsenal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D D L |
18 (18) | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D D L |
19 (19) | Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | L W W W |
2 (4) | Aldosivi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
3 (12) | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W L |
4 (2) | Colón | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
5 (1) | San Telmo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
6 (7) | Temperley | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | W L D D L |
7 (14) | Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W |
8 (11) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L D D |
9 (5) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D D |
10 (17) | Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D L D L |
11 (10) | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D L L |
12 (8) | Chaco For Ever | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
13 (9) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L D |
14 (16) | Almirante Brown | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
15 (13) | Almagro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L D D L |
16 (18) | Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D L L |
17 (19) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
18 (15) | Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D L L |
19 (6) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
11 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | Atlanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
18 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (9) | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (14) | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
5 (11) | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (15) | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
7 (16) | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (7) | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (13) | Almirante Brown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Colón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (6) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Aldosivi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (17) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (4) | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Deportivo Morón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
17 (10) | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
18 (18) | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | Agropecuario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | San Martín San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Racing Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
9 | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
10 | Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
11 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | San Miguel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
14 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
15 | Tristán Suárez | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
16 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Alvarado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Deportivo Maipú | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Alvarado | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Arsenal | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | San Martín San Juan | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
5 | San Martín Tucumán | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
6 | All Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
7 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 |
8 | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
9 | Patronato | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
10 | Tristán Suárez | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 |
11 | Agropecuario | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
12 | Racing Córdoba | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
13 | San Miguel | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
16 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
18 | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 |
19 | Deportivo Maipú | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Quilmes: -3
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Telmo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Colón | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
4 | Aldosivi | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
6 | Defensores Unidos | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 |
7 | Temperley | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 |
8 | Chaco For Ever | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
9 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 |
10 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:2 | +3 |
11 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
12 | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
13 | Almagro | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
14 | Atlanta | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
15 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
17 | Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 |
19 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
4 | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
6 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
10 | Chaco For Ever | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
11 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
12 | Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
15 | San Telmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
16 | Almagro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
18 | Brown de Adrogué | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |