Third Amateur Division 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Belgium Third Amateur Division (2022/2023)

44%
0
960 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Houtvenne 31 13 9 4 0 35:10 +25 W W W D D
2 No team logo Wezel 28 13 9 1 3 37:22 +15 W W L D W
3 Geel 28 13 8 4 1 31:20 +11 W W W D D
4 Wellen 26 13 8 2 3 29:23 +6 W W W L W
5 Eendracht Termien 24 12 7 3 2 25:16 +9 W W D D W
6 Schoonbeek-Beverst 18 13 5 3 5 14:19 -5 L D W D W
7 No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 17 13 4 5 4 16:18 -2 W D W D D
8 Witgoor Sport 15 13 4 3 6 20:21 -1 L L W L L
9 Olympia Wijgmaal 15 13 4 3 6 18:21 -3 L W D D W
10 No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 14 13 4 2 7 20:28 -8 W L L W L
11 No team logo Diest 13 13 3 4 6 13:19 -6 L L L D D
12 No team logo Betekom 12 12 2 6 4 22:24 -2 D L D D L
13 No team logo Esperanza Pelt 12 13 2 6 5 17:22 -5 W D D D D
14 Beringen 12 13 3 3 7 16:22 -6 L L L W L
15 No team logo Nijlen 11 13 2 5 6 17:25 -8 L L L D D
16 No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 5 13 1 2 10 16:36 -20 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Wellen 18 7 6 0 1 19:13 +6 W W W W L
2 (1) No team logo Houtvenne 17 7 5 2 0 18:6 +12 W W D W W
3 (2) No team logo Wezel 16 7 5 1 1 25:14 +11 W L D W W
4 (10) No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 W W W W L
5 (7) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 13 7 4 1 2 11:8 +3 W W D W L
6 (6) Schoonbeek-Beverst 13 7 4 1 2 8:5 +3 L W W L D
7 (3) Geel 12 6 3 3 0 10:6 +4 W D W D W
8 (9) Olympia Wijgmaal 11 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 D W W W D
9 (5) Eendracht Termien 11 6 3 2 1 11:8 +3 W D L W W
10 (8) Witgoor Sport 10 7 3 1 3 11:11 0 L W L L W
11 (11) No team logo Diest 8 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 L L D W W
12 (14) Beringen 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 L W D L L
13 (12) No team logo Betekom 6 6 1 3 2 13:14 -1 D D L W D
14 (13) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 6 6 1 3 2 10:11 -1 D D L D W
15 (15) No team logo Nijlen 5 6 1 2 3 9:15 -6 L D L W D
16 (16) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 2 6 0 2 4 7:14 -7 L D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Geel 16 7 5 1 1 21:14 +7 W W D W L
2 (1) No team logo Houtvenne 14 6 4 2 0 17:4 +13 W D W W W
3 (5) Eendracht Termien 13 6 4 1 1 14:8 +6 W D W L W
4 (2) No team logo Wezel 12 6 4 0 2 12:8 +4 W W L W L
5 (4) Wellen 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 W L W D D
6 (12) No team logo Betekom 6 6 1 3 2 9:10 -1 L D L W D
7 (15) No team logo Nijlen 6 7 1 3 3 8:10 -2 L L D L D
8 (13) No team logo Esperanza Pelt 6 7 1 3 3 7:11 -4 W D D L L
9 (8) Witgoor Sport 5 6 1 2 3 9:10 -1 L L W D D
10 (11) No team logo Diest 5 7 1 2 4 7:12 -5 L D L L L
11 (6) Schoonbeek-Beverst 5 6 1 2 3 6:14 -8 D D L L L
12 (14) Beringen 4 6 1 1 4 9:13 -4 L L L W D
13 (7) No team logo Sint-Lenaarts 4 6 0 4 2 5:10 -5 D D D L D
14 (9) Olympia Wijgmaal 4 7 1 1 5 5:13 -8 L W D L L
15 (16) No team logo Zwarte Leeuw 3 7 1 0 6 9:22 -13 L L L W L
16 (10) No team logo Sporting Kampenhout 1 7 0 1 6 8:21 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rochefort 28 14 9 1 4 29:13 +16 W W W W L
2 No team logo Richelle United 28 14 8 4 2 20:11 +9 D W D W W
3 No team logo Mormont 25 14 7 4 3 26:16 +10 W W D L W
4 Huy 25 14 6 7 1 17:11 +6 W W D D D
5 Marloie Sport 23 13 6 5 2 21:14 +7 L L W D D
6 Habay-la-Neuve 23 14 5 8 1 24:18 +6 D D D D W
7 Aywaille 22 14 5 7 2 23:15 +8 D D W W D
8 Raeren-Eynatten 22 14 6 4 4 20:15 +5 W W W L D
9 No team logo La Calamine 20 14 5 5 4 24:20 +4 L L W W W
10 No team logo Sprimont 19 14 6 1 7 25:21 +4 W W L W W
11 Wallonne Ciney 16 14 4 4 6 20:23 -3 L L D L L
12 No team logo Herstal 14 14 4 2 8 17:25 -8 L W L L L
13 No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 14 14 3 5 6 15:25 -10 L W D L D
14 Libramont 9 14 1 6 7 15:26 -11 L L D D D
15 US Givry 7 14 2 1 11 12:39 -27 L L L L L
16 No team logo RES Durbuy 5 13 1 2 10 17:33 -16 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Aywaille 17 8 5 2 1 17:8 +9 D W W W L
2 (1) Rochefort 16 7 5 1 1 20:6 +14 W W L W D
3 (2) No team logo Richelle United 16 7 5 1 1 9:2 +7 W W D W L
4 (3) No team logo Mormont 13 7 4 1 2 17:9 +8 W L W W L
5 (9) No team logo La Calamine 12 7 3 3 1 13:7 +6 L W W D D
6 (10) No team logo Sprimont 12 7 4 0 3 14:9 +5 W L W L W
7 (5) Marloie Sport 11 6 3 2 1 13:8 +5 L D W W D
8 (6) Habay-la-Neuve 10 7 2 4 1 11:11 0 D D D D L
9 (11) Wallonne Ciney 9 7 2 3 2 8:7 +1 L D L W D
10 (13) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 9 7 2 3 2 7:8 -1 L D D W W
11 (4) Huy 8 6 1 5 0 6:5 +1 D D D D W
12 (8) Raeren-Eynatten 8 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 W L W L D
13 (12) No team logo Herstal 7 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 L L W L D
14 (15) US Givry 7 7 2 1 4 8:14 -6 L L L D W
15 (16) No team logo RES Durbuy 5 7 1 2 4 12:15 -3 L D L L L
16 (14) Libramont 5 7 1 2 4 6:10 -4 L D W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Huy 17 8 5 2 1 11:6 +5 W W D W W
2 (8) Raeren-Eynatten 14 7 4 2 1 11:4 +7 W W D L W
3 (6) Habay-la-Neuve 13 7 3 4 0 13:7 +6 D D W D D
4 (2) No team logo Richelle United 12 7 3 3 1 11:9 +2 D D W W W
5 (1) Rochefort 12 7 4 0 3 9:7 +2 W W L W W
6 (3) No team logo Mormont 12 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 W D W L D
7 (5) Marloie Sport 12 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 L W D W W
8 (9) No team logo La Calamine 8 7 2 2 3 11:13 -2 L W L L D
9 (10) No team logo Sprimont 7 7 2 1 4 11:12 -1 W W L D L
10 (12) No team logo Herstal 7 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 W L L W D
11 (11) Wallonne Ciney 7 7 2 1 4 12:16 -4 L L L W L
12 (7) Aywaille 5 6 0 5 1 6:7 -1 D D D D L
13 (13) No team logo Meix-Devant-Virton 5 7 1 2 4 8:17 -9 W L D L D
14 (14) Libramont 4 7 0 4 3 9:16 -7 L D D D L
15 (16) No team logo RES Durbuy 0 6 0 0 6 5:18 -13 L L L L L
16 (15) US Givry 0 7 0 0 7 4:25 -21 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tempo Overijse 30 13 9 3 1 39:17 +22 W D W D W
2 No team logo Voorde Appelterre 28 13 9 1 3 27:13 +14 W L L W W
3 No team logo Anzegem 26 13 8 2 3 21:15 +6 W W W D D
4 Avanti 25 13 7 4 2 28:13 +15 W D W D L
5 Jong Lede 24 13 7 3 3 23:13 +10 L W W W W
6 VW Hamme 21 13 6 3 4 22:17 +5 L W W W L
7 Wielsbeke 19 13 6 1 6 29:24 +5 W L L L W
8 HO Kalken 18 13 5 3 5 19:18 +1 L L L D D
9 No team logo Wolvertem Merchtem 17 13 5 2 6 16:19 -3 L W W L W
10 No team logo Roeselare Daisel 17 13 4 5 4 16:20 -4 W D W D L
11 No team logo Rumbeke 13 13 3 4 6 13:22 -9 W L D L L
12 Elene-Grotenberge 11 12 2 5 5 17:23 -6 W D D D D
13 Drongen 11 12 2 5 5 12:18 -6 D L L D D
14 Eendracht Wervik 9 13 2 3 8 17:33 -16 L W L L D
15 Eppegem 8 13 1 5 7 9:20 -11 L L L W D
16 Eendracht Aalter 6 13 1 3 9 11:34 -23 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tempo Overijse 21 7 7 0 0 26:6 +20 W W W W W
2 (2)