Provincial 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Belgium Provincial (2022/2023)

45%
0
2342 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wanze / Bas-Oha 37 16 12 1 3 33:17 +16 W W L W L
2 Elsautoise 36 16 11 3 2 35:18 +17 W W W W W
3 No team logo FC Du Geer 32 16 10 2 4 22:14 +8 D W L L W
4 No team logo Malmundaria 28 16 9 1 6 27:23 +4 L W W W L
5 Ster-Francorchamps 26 16 7 5 4 22:16 +6 L D W L W
6 Beaufays 24 16 7 3 6 25:26 -1 D L W W L
7 No team logo RFC Hannutois 23 16 7 2 7 23:17 +6 L L L D W
8 JS Fizoise 23 16 7 2 7 22:22 0 D L D W L
9 Aubel 21 16 6 3 7 18:19 -1 D W W W W
10 No team logo AC Hombourg 20 16 5 5 6 21:18 +3 W L D L W
11 UCE Liège 19 16 4 7 5 18:18 0 D L D D D
12 FC Eupen 1963 18 16 5 3 8 22:25 -3 D L W L L
13 No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 17 16 5 2 9 21:29 -8 L L W W L
14 No team logo Etoile de Faimes 17 16 4 5 7 15:23 -8 D D L W D
15 R Ougrée FC 12 16 4 0 12 23:44 -21 W W L L L
16 Sprimont II 7 16 1 4 11 14:32 -18 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wanze / Bas-Oha 21 8 7 0 1 19:5 +14 W L W W W
2 (6) Beaufays 20 9 6 2 1 19:12 +7 D W W D W
3 (2) Elsautoise 19 8 6 1 1 20:7 +13 W W W D W
4 (5) Ster-Francorchamps 19 7 6 1 0 13:4 +9 W W W W W
5 (8) JS Fizoise 19 9 6 1 2 17:10 +7 D L W L W
6 (4) No team logo Malmundaria 18 9 6 0 3 13:9 +4 L W W W L
7 (3) No team logo FC Du Geer 16 9 5 1 3 8:8 0 D L L W W
8 (7) No team logo RFC Hannutois 15 7 5 0 2 15:5 +10 L W W W W
9 (9) Aubel 12 7 4 0 3 10:7 +3 W W L W W
10 (11) UCE Liège 11 9 2 5 2 10:11 -1 D D D W D
11 (10) No team logo AC Hombourg 9 7 2 3 2 14:10 +4 L W D D D
12 (15) R Ougrée FC 9 9 3 0 6 13:19 -6 W L L L W
13 (13) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 8 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 L W W D L
14 (14) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 7 7 1 4 2 2:7 -5 D D D L W
15 (12) FC Eupen 1963 5 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 L L D D L
16 (16) Sprimont II 5 8 1 2 5 11:17 -6 L L W D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Elsautoise 17 8 5 2 1 15:11 +4 W W W D L
2 (3) No team logo FC Du Geer 16 7 5 1 1 14:6 +8 W D W W L
3 (1) Wanze / Bas-Oha 16 8 5 1 2 14:12 +2 W W L D W
4 (12) FC Eupen 1963 13 9 4 1 4 12:10 +2 D W L L W
5 (10) No team logo AC Hombourg 11 9 3 2 4 7:8 -1 W D L L D
6 (4) No team logo Malmundaria 10 7 3 1 3 14:14 0 W L D W W
7 (14) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 10 9 3 1 5 13:16 -3 D L W W L
8 (13) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 9 8 3 0 5 13:16 -3 L W L L L
9 (9) Aubel 9 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 D W W L D
10 (11) UCE Liège 8 7 2 2 3 8:7 +1 L D D L L
11 (7) No team logo RFC Hannutois 8 9 2 2 5 8:12 -4 L L D W D
12 (5) Ster-Francorchamps 7 9 1 4 4 9:12 -3 L D L L L
13 (8) JS Fizoise 4 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 D L L L L
14 (6) Beaufays 4 7 1 1 5 6:14 -8 L L L D L
15 (15) R Ougrée FC 3 7 1 0 6 10:25 -15 W L L L L
16 (16) Sprimont II 2 8 0 2 6 3:15 -12 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo RFC Perwez 35 15 11 2 2 26:7 +19 W W W W L
2 Sporting Bruxelles 33 15 10 3 2 36:17 +19 D W D W W
3 Genappe 30 15 9 3 3 37:12 +25 D W W L L
4 Union Lasne-Ohain 29 15 9 2 4 33:16 +17 L W L W W
5 Saint-Josse 29 15 9 2 4 26:16 +10 W W L W W
6 Kosova Schaerbeek 28 15 9 1 5 28:26 +2 W W W L W
7 No team logo Grez-Doiceau 24 15 8 0 7 26:17 +9 L L W W L
8 Stade Everois 24 15 6 6 3 20:16 +4 W L W D D
9 No team logo Tubize II 16 15 4 4 7 29:38 -9 L L L D L
10 FC Saint-Michel 16 15 5 1 9 16:25 -9 W D W L W
11 No team logo NSeth Berchem 16 15 5 1 9 20:35 -15 L W W D W
12 BX Brussels 15 15 4 3 8 21:33 -12 L L L D L
13 Etterbeek 14 15 4 2 9 15:30 -15 W W D L L
14 Ixelles 13 15 3 4 8 16:32 -16 L D L L D
15 No team logo AFC Evere 11 15 3 2 10 22:41 -19 L L L L W
16 No team logo Stockel 8 15 2 2 11 24:34 -10 L L D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 19 8 6 1 1 12:3 +9 W W W W L
2 (4) Union Lasne-Ohain 18 7 6 0 1 19:7 +12 W W W W L
3 (2) Sporting Bruxelles 18 8 5 3 0 21:11 +10 D D W W W
4 (6) Kosova Schaerbeek 18 8 6 0 2 13:10 +3 W W W L W
5 (3) Genappe 16 7 5 1 1 20:7 +13 W L W W D
6 (10) FC Saint-Michel 15 8 5 0 3 11:11 0 W W W L L
7 (5) Saint-Josse 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 W L W L W
8 (8) Stade Everois 14 8 4 2 2 11:10 +1 W W D W L
9 (7) No team logo Grez-Doiceau 12 7 4 0 3 13:9 +4 L W L W W
10 (12) BX Brussels 9 7 2 3 2 9:13 -4 L D D W W
11 (9) No team logo Tubize II 9 7 2 3 2 9:13 -4 L D W D D
12 (13) Etterbeek 9 8 3 0 5 10:19 -9 W L L L W
13 (11) No team logo NSeth Berchem 9 7 3 0 4 9:20 -11 L W W L L
14 (14) Ixelles 8 7 2 2 3 4:10 -6 D L L L W
15 (15) No team logo AFC Evere 4 8 1 1 6 13:24 -11 L L W L L
16 (16) No team logo Stockel 4 7 1 1 5 14:18 -4 L D L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 16 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 W L W W W
2 (2) Sporting Bruxelles 15 7 5 0 2 15:6 +9 W W L W W
3 (5) Saint-Josse 15 7 5 0 2 13:7 +6 W W W W L
4 (3) Genappe 14 8 4 2 2 17:5 +12 D W L W W
5 (7) No team logo Grez-Doiceau 12 8 4 0 4 13:8 +5 L W L W W
6 (4) Union Lasne-Ohain 11 8 3 2 3 14:9 +5 L L W W L
7 (8) Stade Everois 10 7 2 4 1 9:6 +3 L D D D D
8 (6) Kosova Schaerbeek 10 7 3 1 3 15:16 -1 W L W W L
9 (11) No team logo NSeth Berchem 7 8 2 1 5 11:15 -4 W D W L L
10 (9) No team logo Tubize II 7 8 2 1 5 20:25 -5 L L L L W
11 (15) No team logo AFC Evere 7 7 2 1 4 9:17 -8 L L W W L
12 (12) BX Brussels 6 8 2 0 6 12:20 -8 L L L W L
13 (13) Etterbeek 5 7 1 2 4 5:11 -6 W D L L L
14 (14) Ixelles 5 8 1 2 5 12:22 -10 L L D L L
15 (16) No team logo Stockel 4 8 1 1 6 10:16 -6 L D L L L
16 (10) FC Saint-Michel 1 7 0 1 6 5:14 -9 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Belœil 33 13 10 3 0 43:13 +30 W D W D W
2 No team logo Molenbaix 29 13 9 2 2 41:19 +22 D W W W L
3 PAC Buzet 23 13 6 5 2 28:16 +12 W D D D W
4 Péruwelz 22 13 6 4 3 34:22 +12 W D L D L
5 No team logo FC Flénu 21 13 5 6 2 22:18 +4 D W W W W
6 No team logo Gilly 21 13 6 3 4 33:31 +2 W D W L L
7 Solre-sur-Sambre 19 13 6 1 6 14:18 -4 L W W L L
8 No team logo Ransart 17 13 4 5 4 15:11 +4 W D L L W
9 Soignies Sports 17 13 4 5 4 19:16 +3 D D D W W
10 No team logo RFC Luingnois 17 13 4 5 4 15:17 -2 D L D W W
11 Antoing 16 12 4 4 4 24:24 0 L D W L L
12 Le Roeulx 11 13 2 5 6 14:41 -27 L W D D W
13 No team logo Hornu 10 13 2 4 7 12:27 -15 D L L L L
14 No team logo RUS Courcelles 9 12 2 3 7 8:23 -15 D D W L L
15 Montignies 8 13 2 2 9 25:40 -15 L L L L W
16 No team logo RAEC Mons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belœil 19 7 6 1 0 25:6 +19 W