1. Liga Promotion (2023/2024)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : 1. Liga Promotion
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
21.0414:00
Team Ticino
Brühl
4
0
FT
21.0413:00
Biel-Bienne
Servette II
2
0
FT
20.0415:00
St. Gallen II
Kriens
3
0
FT
20.0414:00
Luzern II
Cham
3
2
FT
20.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Paradiso
2
0
FT
20.0414:00
Breitenrain
Étoile Carouge
0
1
FT
20.0414:00
Zürich II
Bavois
0
4
FT
20.0413:30
Basel II
Delémont
4
1
FT
20.0413:30
Young Boys II
Bulle
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
17.0418:30
Servette II
Team Ticino
2
2
FT
17.0418:00
Étoile Carouge
Basel II
2
2
FT
17.0418:00
Bulle
Zürich II
1
0
FT
17.0417:45
Delémont
Biel-Bienne
1
0
FT
17.0417:30
Kriens
Brühl
1
1
FT
17.0417:30
Bavois
Luzern II
5
2
FT
17.0417:30
St. Gallen II
Rapperswil-Jona
3
4
FT
17.0417:30
Cham
Breitenrain
3
2
FT
17.0416:00
Paradiso
Young Boys II
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
13.0414:00
Zürich II
Paradiso
1
0
FT
13.0414:00
Brühl
Servette II
3
0
FT
13.0414:00
Breitenrain
Bavois
4
2
FT
13.0414:00
Luzern II
Bulle
0
1
FT
13.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
4
1
FT
13.0413:00
Basel II
Cham
3
2
FT
13.0413:00
Team Ticino
Delémont
3
0
FT
13.0413:00
Biel-Bienne
Étoile Carouge
0
1
FT
13.0412:00
Young Boys II
St. Gallen II
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.0412:30
Delémont
Brühl
1
0
FT
06.0415:30
Kriens
Servette II
0
1
FT
06.0415:00
Étoile Carouge
Team Ticino
3
2
FT
06.0415:00
Bulle
Breitenrain
3
1
FT
06.0414:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Young Boys II
1
1
FT
06.0414:00
Bavois
Basel II
1
0
FT
06.0414:00
Cham
Biel-Bienne
0
1
FT
06.0413:00
St. Gallen II
Zürich II
0
1
FT
06.0413:00
Paradiso
Luzern II
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
31.0314:00
Servette II
Delémont
1
3
FT
30.0315:00
Zürich II
Rapperswil-Jona
3
4
FT
30.0315:00
Luzern II
St. Gallen II
3
1
FT
30.0315:00
Brühl
Étoile Carouge
0
5
FT
30.0314:00
Team Ticino
Cham
3
2
FT
30.0314:00
Basel II
Bulle
1
1
FT
28.0317:00
Breitenrain
Paradiso
1
1
FT
27.0319:00
Biel-Bienne
Bavois
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0316:30
Kriens
Delémont
6
2
FT
23.0316:00
Bulle
Biel-Bienne
1
0
FT
23.0316:00
St. Gallen II
Breitenrain
4
0
FT
23.0316:00
Étoile Carouge
Servette II
3
2
FT
23.0315:00
Bavois
Team Ticino
3
1
FT
23.0315:00
Young Boys II
Zürich II
2
0
FT
23.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Luzern II
2
3
FT
23.0315:00
Cham
Brühl
4
0
FT
23.0314:00
Paradiso
Basel II
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
17.0315:00
Servette II
Cham
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Biel-Bienne
Paradiso
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Team Ticino
Bulle
2
1
FT
17.0313:30
Delémont
Étoile Carouge
3
2
FT
16.0318:45
Zürich II
Kriens
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Brühl
Bavois
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Luzern II
Young Boys II
4
1
FT
16.0314:30
Basel II
St. Gallen II
2
2
FT
16.0314:00
Breitenrain
Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
09.0316:30
Kriens
Étoile Carouge
1
3
FT
09.0316:00
Zürich II
Luzern II
4
0
FT
09.0316:00
Bulle
Brühl
1
3
FT
09.0316:00
St. Gallen II
Biel-Bienne
1
2
FT
09.0315:00
Cham
Delémont
1
2
FT
09.0315:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Basel II
3
0
FT
09.0314:00
Paradiso
Team Ticino
1
0
FT
09.0314:00
Bavois
Servette II
3
0
FT
09.0314:00
Breitenrain
Young Boys II
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
06.0317:00
Young Boys II
Kriens
0
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
03.0315:00
Servette II
Bulle
4
1
FT
03.0314:00
Biel-Bienne
Rapperswil-Jona
0
1
FT
03.0314:00
Brühl
Paradiso
2
1
FT
03.0313:30
Delémont
Bavois
2
0
FT
02.0315:00
Basel II
Young Boys II
2
0
FT
02.0315:00
Étoile Carouge
Cham
3
3
FT
02.0314:00
Kriens
Luzern II
1
1
FT
02.0314:00
Team Ticino
St. Gallen II
1
3
FT
02.0314:00
Breitenrain
Zürich II
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
25.0214:00
Bulle
Delémont
2
2
FT
25.0213:00
St. Gallen II
Brühl
1
2
FT
24.0216:30
Kriens
Cham
0
4
FT
24.0216:00
Zürich II
Basel II
1
0
FT
24.0215:00
Young Boys II
Biel-Bienne
1
3
FT
24.0215:00
Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino
3
0
FT
24.0214:00
Paradiso
Servette II
1
1
FT
24.0214:00
Bavois
Étoile Carouge
0
3
FT
24.0214:00
Breitenrain
Luzern II
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
18.0215:00
Servette II
St. Gallen II
1
5
FT
18.0214:00
Biel-Bienne
Zürich II
3
1
FT
18.0213:30
Delémont
Paradiso
1
1
FT
18.0213:30
Étoile Carouge
Bulle
1
0
FT
17.0215:00
Cham
Bavois
2
2
FT
17.0215:00
Brühl
Rapperswil-Jona
2
4
FT
17.0214:30
Basel II
Luzern II
5
1
FT
17.0214:00
Team Ticino
Young Boys II
2
3
FT
17.0214:00
Breitenrain
Kriens
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
14.0217:00
Basel II
Étoile Carouge
2
0
FT