Oberliga (2023/2024)
0
4064 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlbach | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 43:23 | +20 | W D W D W |
2 | Heimstetten | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 54:32 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 | Schwaben Augsburg | 58 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 65:24 | +41 | D W W D L |
4 | Landsberg | 57 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 68:42 | +26 | W L L D W |
5 | Nördlingen | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58:41 | +17 | W D W D L |
6 | Deisenhofen | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:30 | +28 | D L W D W |
7 | 1860 München II | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 | D D W L L |
8 | Kottern | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 | D D L D L |
9 | Kirchanschöring | 43 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | W L W W W |
10 | Sonthofen | 39 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 44:43 | +1 | D W W W W |
11 | Pipinsried | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 | D L L L L |
12 | Rain / Lech | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 | D L L L L |
13 | Ismaning | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:54 | -17 | D W W L W |
14 | Dachau | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48:63 | -15 | D W L L L |
15 | Gundelfingen | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:50 | -16 | L L W L L |
16 | Türkspor Augsburg | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | D L L W W |
17 | Garching | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 29:74 | -45 | L L L W L |
18 | Kirchheimer SC | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 37:86 | -49 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Heimstetten | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | W W W L L |
2 (7) | 1860 München II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | L W L W W |
3 (3) | Schwaben Augsburg | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | D W L W W |
4 (4) | Landsberg | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | L D D L W |
5 (1) | Erlbach | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W D W |
6 (5) | Nördlingen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | D D L W W |
7 (8) | Kottern | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D D D W L |
8 (6) | Deisenhofen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | L W D W D |
9 (14) | Dachau | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W L W W W |
10 (12) | Rain / Lech | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D L L W W |
11 (9) | Kirchanschöring | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L W W L W |
12 (11) | Pipinsried | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D L L L W |
13 (13) | Ismaning | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D W W W L |
14 (16) | Türkspor Augsburg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L W W D W |
15 (15) | Gundelfingen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | L L L L L |
16 (10) | Sonthofen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | D W L L L |
17 (17) | Garching | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | Kirchheimer SC | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25:49 | -24 | L W L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deisenhofen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | Erlbach | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D W W W |
3 (5) | Nördlingen | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W W L W W |
4 (3) | Schwaben Augsburg | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | W D D W L |
5 (10) | Sonthofen | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W W W L |
6 (4) | Landsberg | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | W L W W L |
7 (9) | Kirchanschöring | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W W W L W |
8 (2) | Heimstetten | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | W W W L L |
9 (11) | Pipinsried | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L D L D D |
10 (13) | Ismaning | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | W L W L D |
11 (8) | Kottern | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | D L L D W |
12 (12) | Rain / Lech | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L L W L W |
13 (15) | Gundelfingen | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | L W L L L |
14 (16) | Türkspor Augsburg | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D L W D D |
15 (7) | 1860 München II | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D W L L |
16 (14) | Dachau | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | D L L L L |
17 (17) | Garching | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:45 | -29 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | Kirchheimer SC | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:37 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hankofen-Hailing | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 67:41 | +26 | W L W W L |
2 | Eichstätt | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 67:39 | +28 | L W L W L |
3 | Eltersdorf | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 | W W L W W |
4 | Bayern Hof | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 53:43 | +10 | W W D L W |
5 | Ingolstadt II | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 64:48 | +16 | D W L W L |
6 | Abtswind | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 50:37 | +13 | W W D W W |
7 | Neudrossenfeld | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 46:47 | -1 | W W L W L |
8 | Cham | 47 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 57:42 | +15 | L W D L W |
9 | Neumarkt | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 60:48 | +12 | W W D W W |
10 | Jahn Regensburg II | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 58:55 | +3 | W W D W L |
11 | Gebenbach | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 64:53 | +11 | W D W L L |
12 | ATSV Erlangen | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 | L L W W L |
13 | Ammerthal | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 | L L D W W |
14 | Kornburg | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 57:42 | +15 | D D L L D |
15 | Coburg | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 53:78 | -25 | D L L L L |
16 | Fortuna Regensburg | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 54:66 | -12 | L L W W D |
17 | Würzburger FV | 24 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 41:69 | -28 | L L L W L |
18 | Donaustauf | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 31:71 | -40 | L L L W L |
19 | 1. SC Feucht | 16 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 29:91 | -62 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hankofen-Hailing | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 43:17 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Eichstätt | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L L W L W |
3 (3) | Eltersdorf | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D D |
4 (12) | ATSV Erlangen | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | Neudrossenfeld | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | W W D W L |
6 (4) | Bayern Hof | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W L D W D |
7 (8) | Cham | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | L L W D W |
8 (5) | Ingolstadt II | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | D L L W D |
9 (10) | Jahn Regensburg II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | W W W L L |
10 (11) | Gebenbach | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36:31 | +5 | W D L W L |
11 (6) | Abtswind | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W W W L L |
12 (13) | Ammerthal | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:24 | +1 | D W L L L |
13 (9) | Neumarkt | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W D W W D |
14 (14) | Kornburg | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | D L W D D |
15 (16) | Fortuna Regensburg | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | L W D L W |
16 (15) | Coburg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L D L |
17 (17) | Würzburger FV | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | Donaustauf | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | L L W L L |
19 (19) | 1. SC Feucht | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11:48 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Abtswind | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (15) | Coburg | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | D L L W D |
3 (4) | Bayern Hof | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Ingolstadt II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W W W W L |
5 (9) | Neumarkt | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:27 | +4 | W W W L W |
6 (2) | Eichstätt | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W L D D W |
7 (3) | Eltersdorf | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W L L |
8 (7) | Neudrossenfeld | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | W L L D D |
9 (11) | Gebenbach | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Cham | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | W D W L L |
11 (10) | Jahn Regensburg II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | W D L D L |
12 (16) | Fortuna Regensburg | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | L W W L D |
13 (13) | Ammerthal | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L W W L |
14 (1) | Hankofen-Hailing | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W W L |
15 (14) | Kornburg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D L D W W |
16 (19) | 1. SC Feucht | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:43 | -25 | L L L W W |
17 (12) | ATSV Erlangen | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L W L |
18 (17) | Würzburger FV | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L L L W L |
19 (18) | Donaustauf | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todesfelde | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 83:18 | +65 | W W W D W |
2 | Eichede | 57 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 64:20 | +44 | W W D W W |
3 | Union Neumünster | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 72:42 | +30 | L L W L D |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 58:32 | +26 | D D L L L |
5 | Preußen Reinfeld | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47:36 | +11 | L W D W L |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 | W W W W L |
7 | Heider SV | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 52:44 | +8 | W D W L W |
8 | Oldenburger SV | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 51:59 | -8 | D D D W W |
9 | VfR Neumünster | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | L W D W W |
10 | Lübeck II | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 51:61 | -10 | W D D L W |
11 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:57 | -27 | W L L D D |
12 | Hohenwestedt | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29:63 | -34 | D L L W L |
13 | Nordmark Satrup | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | L L L L D |
14 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 50:68 | -18 | L L L D L |
15 | Bordesholm | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 34:78 | -44 | L W D L L |
16 | Weiche Flensburg II | 16 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 36:65 | -29 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Todesfelde | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 53:10 | +43 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Eichede | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Union Neumünster | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:19 | +19 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | TSB Flensburg | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | D L W W W |
5 (6) | Eckernförder SV | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D W D |
6 (5) | Preußen Reinfeld | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W L W |
7 (9) | VfR Neumünster | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W L |
8 (10) | Lübeck II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | W D L W W |
9 (7) | Heider SV | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W L L D |
10 (11) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | D D L L L |
11 (14) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:35 | -3 | L D W W L |
12 (12) | Hohenwestedt | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | Nordmark Satrup | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L L D L W |
14 (8) | Oldenburger SV | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19:32 | -13 | D W L L D |
15 (16) | Weiche Flensburg II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | L D L W D |
16 (15) | Bordesholm | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:39 | -25 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Todesfelde | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Eichede | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | D W W W L |
3 (3) | Union Neumünster | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | TSB Flensburg | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | D L L D L |
5 (5) | Preußen Reinfeld | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W L L W |
6 (8) | Oldenburger SV | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | D D W D W |
7 (7) | Heider SV | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | D W L W W |
8 (6) | Eckernförder SV | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W W L W L |
9 (12) | Hohenwestedt | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | L D D L W |
10 (15) | Bordesholm | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | L D W D L |
11 (13) | Nordmark Satrup | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | VfR Neumünster | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | L D W W W |
13 (10) | Lübeck II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | D L L L D |
14 (16) | Weiche Flensburg II | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L D L |
15 (11) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | W L L W L |
16 (14) | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 88 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 100:26 | +74 | W W W W W |
2 | Gonsenheim | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | +39 | W W W L W |
3 | Pirmasens | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 75:35 | +40 | L W D W W |
4 | Auersmacher | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 61:49 | +12 | L W W W L |
5 | Wormatia Worms | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 62:41 | +21 | L L L W L |
6 | Morlautern | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 56:58 | -2 | W W W W W |
7 | Kaiserslautern II | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 66:56 | +10 | W L W W W |
8 | Diefflen | 49 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 63:67 | -4 | W L L L W |
9 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 48 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 55:49 | +6 | W L W L L |
10 | Karbach | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 63:73 | -10 | L W D W L |
11 | FV Engers 07 | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 | D W L L W |
12 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 52:69 | -17 | D W L D W |
13 | Dudenhofen | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 50:52 | -2 | W L L D L |
14 | Mechtersheim | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 51:46 | +5 | W L W L L |
15 | FC Cosmos Koblenz | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 54:61 | -7 | W W D L W |
16 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33:56 | -23 | L L D D W |
17 | Baumholder | 28 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 49:72 | -23 | L L W D L |
18 | Pfeddersheim | 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 44:79 | -35 | L W L L L |
19 | Quierschied | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 29:70 | -41 | L L L L L |
20 | Bitburg | 17 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 42:95 | -53 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Trier | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 49:8 | +41 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Pirmasens | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:11 | +30 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Auersmacher | 36 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Gonsenheim | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 44:22 | +22 | W L W L W |
5 (6) | Morlautern | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:27 | +7 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | Diefflen | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:34 | +3 | L L W W L |
7 (5) | Wormatia Worms | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L W W W L |
8 (10) | Karbach | 30 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | W W L W W |
9 (9) | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | W W L L W |
10 (14) | Mechtersheim | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | FV Engers 07 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | D L W L D |
12 (16) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | L D W D W |
13 (18) | Pfeddersheim | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | W L L W L |
14 (13) | Dudenhofen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | L D D W L |
15 (7) | Kaiserslautern II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | W W L D D |
16 (12) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | W D W L L |
17 (15) | FC Cosmos Koblenz | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | W D W D D |
18 (17) | Baumholder | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | L W L L L |
19 (19) | Quierschied | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L L W |
20 (20) | Bitburg | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 23:46 | -23 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Trier | 45 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 51:18 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Gonsenheim | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W W L |
3 (7) | Kaiserslautern II | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | Pirmasens | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | L D W W W |
5 (5) | Wormatia Worms | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | L L L D W |
6 (4) | Auersmacher | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | L W L W W |
7 (11) | FV Engers 07 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | W L W L W |
8 (12) | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27:40 | -13 | D L W L W |
9 (9) | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | L L L W W |
10 (6) | Morlautern | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | W W L L D |
11 (8) | Diefflen | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 26:33 | -7 | W L W W W |
12 (13) | Dudenhofen | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | W L L L L |
13 (10) | Karbach | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 29:43 | -14 | L D L W W |
14 (15) | FC Cosmos Koblenz | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | W L W L L |
15 (14) | Mechtersheim | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L D D W |
16 (17) | Baumholder | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:34 | -15 | L D L L L |
17 (16) | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | L D W D W |
18 (19) | Quierschied | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L D L |
19 (20) | Bitburg | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 19:49 | -30 | L L L L D |
20 (18) | Pfeddersheim | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 16:52 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 52:13 | +39 | W D W W W |
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 57:23 | +34 | W D W W W |
3 | Germania Halberstadt | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | L W L D D |
4 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 | W L L L W |
5 | Auerbach | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 | W W W D W |
6 | Krieschow | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 48:38 | +10 | W L L L L |
7 | Union Sandersdorf | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | L W L W D |
8 | SC Freital | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 | W W D L L |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 | D L D W L |
10 | Einheit Wernigerode | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | L W L D W |
11 | Budissa Bautzen | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | L D W D D |
12 | VfL Halle | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 | W D L W D |
13 | FC Grimma | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26:52 | -26 | D D W W L |
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 | L L L D D |
15 | Motor Marienberg | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24:72 | -48 | D L L L D |
16 | Arnstadt | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plauen | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 33:4 | +29 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Germania Halberstadt | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36:17 | +19 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Krieschow | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | W L L W W |
5 (4) | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W W D |
6 (7) | Union Sandersdorf | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L L D |
7 (11) | Budissa Bautzen | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L W D W W |
8 (9) | Ludwigsfelde | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D D D W W |
9 (8) | SC Freital | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W L W L L |
10 (10) | Einheit Wernigerode | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | L W L W W |
11 (5) | Auerbach | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D W D W |
12 (12) | VfL Halle | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W D D D D |
13 (15) | Motor Marienberg | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | FC Grimma | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | D W L L L |
15 (14) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | L L D W W |
16 (16) | Arnstadt | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 26 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Auerbach | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W L L |
3 (1) | Plauen | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | L L W L L |
5 (3) | Germania Halberstadt | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L L D W W |
6 (7) | Union Sandersdorf | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | L L D W L |
7 (6) | Krieschow | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | L L D D W |
8 (8) | SC Freital | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W D L D W |
9 (9) | Ludwigsfelde | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L W L L W |
10 (12) | VfL Halle | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L W D L L |
11 (10) | Einheit Wernigerode | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | L W D L D |
12 (13) | FC Grimma | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | D W D L W |
13 (11) | Budissa Bautzen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | L D L L W |
15 (16) | Arnstadt | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | L W L L L |
16 (15) | Motor Marienberg | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:43 | -35 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 75:35 | +40 | W L W D W |
2 | FC Gießen | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 52:21 | +31 | W W W L W |
3 | Bayern Alzenau | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:31 | +31 | W W D D W |
4 | Baunatal | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59:38 | +21 | D L D W W |
5 | Eddersheim | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 49:36 | +13 | W W D W L |
6 | 1960 Hanau | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 52:43 | +9 | L D L L W |
7 | Hünfelder SV | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59:48 | +11 | D D D L W |
8 | Fernwald | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 | L L W W L |
9 | Weidenhausen | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | L D W D W |
10 | Waldgirmes | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:66 | -23 | D D W L W |
11 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | L D W D D |
12 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | W L D W W |
13 | 1905 Marburg | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 41:52 | -11 | D W L D W |
14 | Hanau 93 | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 44:60 | -16 | D D L W L |
15 | SV Steinbach | 23 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 | L D W D L |
16 | Viktoria Griesheim | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 32:59 | -27 | L D L L L |
17 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 37:60 | -23 | D L L L D |
18 | Dietkirchen | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 36:68 | -32 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Baunatal | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 41:12 | +29 | D D W W W |
2 (5) | Eddersheim | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | Bayern Alzenau | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W D W W |
4 (2) | FC Gießen | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | W W L W W |
5 (1) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Hünfelder SV | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 39:28 | +11 | D D W W L |
7 (10) | Waldgirmes | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | D W W W W |
8 (6) | 1960 Hanau | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L L L W W |
9 (11) | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | W D L W L |
10 (9) | Weidenhausen | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D W W D L |
11 (12) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | W D W D L |
12 (8) | Fernwald | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L W D |
13 (16) | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L W W |
14 (13) | 1905 Marburg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D L D L D |
15 (17) | FC 1906 Erlensee | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | L L L W W |
16 (18) | Dietkirchen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | D L D W L |
17 (15) | SV Steinbach | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | L W D L L |
18 (14) | Hanau 93 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | D L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | FC Gießen | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W L L |
3 (3) | Bayern Alzenau | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:20 | +11 | W D D W L |
4 (6) | 1960 Hanau | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D W W L W |
5 (8) | Fernwald | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W W L |
6 (7) | Hünfelder SV | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D L W W L |
7 (4) | Baunatal | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | L W L L L |
8 (13) | 1905 Marburg | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W W D L L |
9 (14) | Hanau 93 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | D W L L L |
10 (5) | Eddersheim | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | W L D D L |
11 (9) | Weidenhausen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L D L W D |
12 (12) | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | L W L W W |
13 (11) | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | L D D D L |
14 (15) | SV Steinbach | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | D D L D D |
15 (10) | Waldgirmes | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | D W L W L |
16 (17) | FC 1906 Erlensee | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | D L D L L |
17 (16) | Viktoria Griesheim | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | Dietkirchen | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:39 | -23 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 84:28 | +56 | D W L W W |
2 | Dassendorf | 68 | 31 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 86:34 | +52 | L L W W W |
3 | ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 65:37 | +28 | D D W D W |
4 | HEBC | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 71:47 | +24 | D W L W W |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 55 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 73:48 | +25 | W L W L L |
6 | Sasel | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 68:51 | +17 | W W D W W |
7 | Paloma | 48 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 55:51 | +4 | L W W D L |
8 | Süderelbe | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 84:57 | +27 | W W W W W |
9 | Harksheide | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 56:56 | 0 | W L L D L |
10 | Buchholz | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 58:58 | 0 | W L L W L |
11 | Victoria Hamburg | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 67:63 | +4 | D D L L L |
12 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 68:62 | +6 | L W W W W |
13 | Concordia | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 66:85 | -19 | L D L L W |
14 | FC Alsterbrüder | 34 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 66:84 | -18 | L L W L L |
15 | Rugenbergen | 28 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 42:75 | -33 | W L W L L |
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 25 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 46:80 | -34 | W W L L D |
17 | Union Tornesch | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 39:92 | -53 | L D L D W |
18 | Düneberg | 16 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 38:124 | -86 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altona 93 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | L W L W W |
2 (4) | HEBC | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 42:23 | +19 | D L W W W |
3 (10) | Buchholz | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | +15 | W W L D D |
4 (7) | Paloma | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:25 | +8 | W D W W D |
5 (2) | Dassendorf | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | L W W L W |
6 (11) | Victoria Hamburg | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 40:26 | +14 | D L L W W |
7 (5) | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 38:25 | +13 | L L L W D |
8 (3) | ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | D D W D W |
9 (12) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | L W W W W |
10 (9) | Harksheide | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | L D L L L |
11 (6) | Sasel | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | W W D L L |
12 (8) | Süderelbe | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 46:24 | +22 | W W D D L |
13 (13) | Concordia | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 42:43 | -1 | L W W W W |
14 (14) | FC Alsterbrüder | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34:38 | -4 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Rugenbergen | 18 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23:33 | -10 | W L W L W |
16 (16) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | W W D W W |
17 (17) | Union Tornesch | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 | D W W L L |
18 (18) | Düneberg | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 23:47 | -24 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dassendorf | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 48:18 | +30 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Altona 93 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 40:13 | +27 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Niendorfer TSV | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35:23 | +12 | W W D D W |
5 (4) | HEBC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | W W D W W |
6 (6) | Sasel | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | W D W D L |
7 (8) | Süderelbe | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38:33 | +5 | W W W L D |
8 (9) | Harksheide | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | W L L L D |
9 (7) | Paloma | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L L D |
10 (12) | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | W D D L D |
11 (14) | FC Alsterbrüder | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 32:46 | -14 | L W L W L |
12 (13) | Concordia | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:42 | -18 | D L L L W |
13 (11) | Victoria Hamburg | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:37 | -10 | D L L W L |
14 (10) | Buchholz | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Rugenbergen | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 16:42 | -26 | L L D L L |
17 (17) | Union Tornesch | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 21:50 | -29 | L L D L W |
18 (18) | Düneberg | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 15:77 | -62 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 86:24 | +62 | W W W W W |
2 | Lichtenberg | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 66:17 | +49 | L W W D D |
3 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 63:38 | +25 | W W L W D |
4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 46:36 | +10 | D L W W W |
5 | Makkabi | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 38:31 | +7 | W L L D W |
6 | Tennis Borussia | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41:37 | +4 | L L L D D |
7 | Tasmania Berlin | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 | D W D D W |
8 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 40:43 | -3 | W D W D D |
9 | Neustrelitz | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | L L W L D |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | W W D W D |
11 | Staaken | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 37:60 | -23 | L W L L L |
12 | RSV Eintracht | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 38:59 | -21 | W D L W D |
13 | CFC Hertha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | W D L W W |
14 | Dynamo Schwerin | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 34:49 | -15 | W W D L W |
15 | Rostocker FC | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 30:72 | -42 | L L L D L |
16 | Union Fürstenwalde | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20:76 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:13 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Sparta Lichtenberg | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Lichtenberg | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | L W D W D |
4 (9) | Neustrelitz | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | W D W W D |
5 (4) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | Tasmania Berlin | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | D D L W W |
7 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | L D W W W |
8 (11) | Staaken | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | W L W W W |
9 (5) | Makkabi | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W L D |
10 (8) | Anker Wismar | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W W D L W |
11 (10) | Optik Rathenow | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W D D D L |
12 (13) | CFC Hertha | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | W D W W W |
13 (14) | Dynamo Schwerin | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | W W W W L |
14 (12) | RSV Eintracht | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D W L W L |
15 (15) | Rostocker FC | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | L D L L W |
16 (16) | Union Fürstenwalde | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lichtenberg | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Hertha Zehlendorf | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:11 | +23 | W D W D W |
3 (5) | Makkabi | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L D W W D |
4 (6) | Tennis Borussia | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | L L D L D |
5 (8) | Anker Wismar | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D D L W D |
6 (4) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W W L |
7 (7) | Tasmania Berlin | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W D W L L |
8 (3) | Sparta Lichtenberg | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W L D D W |
9 (12) | RSV Eintracht | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | Optik Rathenow | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | W W W L L |
11 (14) | Dynamo Schwerin | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D L L L D |
12 (13) | CFC Hertha | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L W D W L |
13 (11) | Staaken | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Rostocker FC | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18:49 | -31 | L L L L L |
15 (9) | Neustrelitz | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Union Fürstenwalde | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 75:22 | +53 | W W W W W |
2 | Borussia Hildesheim | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 55:38 | +17 | L W W W W |
3 | Bersenbrück | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 66:43 | +23 | D L W L W |
4 | Germania Egestorf | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 | W L L W L |
5 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 50:36 | +14 | L W L W W |
6 | Lupo-Martini | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 50:43 | +7 | D L L W W |
7 | Vorsfelde | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 44:41 | +3 | L D L W W |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 41:34 | +7 | D W D W L |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44:39 | +5 | W D W D D |
10 | VfL Oldenburg | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | W L W W L |
11 | Meppen II | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 | L L W L L |
12 | Schöningen | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:61 | -14 | W D L L L |
13 | Arminia Hannover | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | D W W W D |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 | L L W D L |
15 | Eintracht Celle | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | W L L L L |
16 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 38:60 | -22 | L L W W L |
17 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 29:52 | -23 | L L L L W |
18 | Eilvese | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:59 | -29 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kickers Emden | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | Atlas Delmenhorst | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:17 | +17 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | Germania Egestorf | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Lupo-Martini | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D L W W W |
5 (3) | Bersenbrück | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | Vorsfelde | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D W W D L |
7 (11) | Meppen II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L W D D W |
8 (2) | Borussia Hildesheim | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W W D |
9 (8) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | VfL Oldenburg | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W L L L W |
11 (9) | Heeslinger SC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | W D L W W |
12 (12) | Schöningen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W L L L W |
13 (14) | Rotenburger SV | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L W W |
14 (15) | Eintracht Celle | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | L L D L L |
15 (16) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:37 | -13 | L W L L D |
16 (13) | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | D W W D L |
17 (17) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L L W W L |
18 (18) | Eilvese | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kickers Emden | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Borussia Hildesheim | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Bersenbrück | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | D W D W L |
4 (8) | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D W L L W |
5 (9) | Heeslinger SC | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D W D W L |
6 (7) | Vorsfelde | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | L L W D W |
7 (4) | Germania Egestorf | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W L W L W |
8 (10) | VfL Oldenburg | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | W W L D D |
9 (6) | Lupo-Martini | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L W L L L |
10 (12) | Schöningen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | D L L L L |
11 (5) | Atlas Delmenhorst | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L W L W W |
12 (13) | Arminia Hannover | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W W L L D |
13 (11) | Meppen II | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L L L |
14 (17) | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | L L D L L |
15 (16) | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L W D L D |
16 (15) | Eintracht Celle | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | W L L L L |
17 (14) | Rotenburger SV | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Eilvese | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villingen | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 69:36 | +33 | W D W W D |
2 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 68:24 | +44 | W D W D L |
3 | Göppinger SV | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54:31 | +23 | W W D W L |
4 | CfR Pforzheim | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 62:36 | +26 | W L D W W |
5 | Nöttingen | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61:37 | +24 | L W W D W |
6 | Normannia Gmünd | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 | W D W L D |
7 | Essingen | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 | W L W W L |
8 | Hollenbach | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 56:52 | +4 | L D L W L |
9 | Backnang | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40:49 | -9 | L W L W L |
10 | VfR Mannheim | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 | L W L L L |
11 | Ravensburg | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 41:48 | -7 | D L W D W |
12 | Oberachern | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 46:57 | -11 | L L D W W |
13 | Mutschelbach | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 58:72 | -14 | D L L D L |
14 | Reutlingen | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 | L W L W L |
15 | Bissingen | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 45:52 | -7 | W L D L W |
16 | Denzlingen | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 37:63 | -26 | L L W L L |
17 | FC Holzhausen | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39:52 | -13 | W W D L L |
18 | Offenburger FV | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 28:84 | -56 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Villingen | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 45:10 | +35 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:9 | +31 | W D W W D |
3 (4) | CfR Pforzheim | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37:13 | +24 | L W W D W |
4 (6) | Normannia Gmünd | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | W W D L D |
5 (5) | Nöttingen | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | Hollenbach | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36:19 | +17 | D W W L L |
7 (3) | Göppinger SV | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | W W D D W |
8 (14) | Reutlingen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W W L W W |
9 (10) | VfR Mannheim | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | W L L W L |
10 (7) | Essingen | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W W |
11 (11) | Ravensburg | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | D W W D W |
12 (15) | Bissingen | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W L L |
13 (17) | FC Holzhausen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | W D L W D |
14 (13) | Mutschelbach | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33:36 | -3 | L D D W D |
15 (9) | Backnang | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W W D W L |
16 (16) | Denzlingen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | W L W D D |
17 (12) | Oberachern | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24:29 | -5 | L W D D L |
18 (18) | Offenburger FV | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Göppinger SV | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W D L W L |
2 (2) | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | D W L D W |
3 (1) | Villingen | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | CfR Pforzheim | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | W D W W W |
5 (9) | Backnang | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L L L D L |
6 (7) | Essingen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L L W D D |
7 (12) | Oberachern | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | L D W D L |
8 (5) | Nöttingen | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W D D L W |
9 (8) | Hollenbach | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L L W |
10 (6) | Normannia Gmünd | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | D L L W L |
11 (13) | Mutschelbach | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25:36 | -11 | D L L L L |
12 (11) | Ravensburg | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | L D W D L |
13 (16) | Denzlingen | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L D |
14 (10) | VfR Mannheim | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L D L |
15 (17) | FC Holzhausen | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | W L L L L |
16 (14) | Reutlingen | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L D D |
17 (15) | Bissingen | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | L L D L L |
18 (18) | Offenburger FV | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11:49 | -38 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Baumberg | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 66:27 | +39 | W W L L W |
2 | Uerdingen | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 | L W W L W |
3 | Schonnebeck | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 | D W D W D |
4 | Germania Ratingen | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 | L L W L W |
5 | Hilden | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47:40 | +7 | W W W L L |
6 | FC Büderich | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:41 | +5 | D W W W L |
7 | Homberg | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | W W W D L |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | L L W D L |
9 | Sonsbeck | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | D L L D L |
10 | TVD Velbert | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 47:44 | +3 | L D L L W |
11 | Straelen | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W W D |
12 | Union Nettetal | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 42:55 | -13 | L L L W W |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 | W L L W L |
14 | Mülheimer | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | D W W D L |
15 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 | L D W L L |
16 | Kleve | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | L L W L D |
17 | Meerbusch | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 40:56 | -16 | W L W L D |
18 | SF Hamborn | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 26:52 | -26 | D W L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SF Baumberg | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | W L W W W |
2 (5) | Hilden | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | Uerdingen | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Germania Ratingen | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | L L W W D |
5 (7) | Homberg | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W W L W W |
6 (3) | Schonnebeck | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W D D W L |
7 (9) | Sonsbeck | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | D D L W W |
8 (12) | Union Nettetal | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W D D |
9 (8) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L W L W W |
10 (6) | FC Büderich | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | D W W W W |
11 (13) | SC St. Tönis | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L W W D L |
12 (10) | TVD Velbert | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | W L L L W |
13 (14) | Mülheimer | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | D W D W W |
14 (11) | Straelen | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W L L |
15 (17) | Meerbusch | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W W L L L |
16 (16) | Kleve | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | W D L W L |
17 (15) | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L W L |
18 (18) | SF Hamborn | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 13:19 | -6 | W D D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SF Baumberg | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | W L W W L |
2 (3) | Schonnebeck | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | D W W W L |
3 (4) | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D W L |
4 (6) | FC Büderich | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | W L W W W |
5 (2) | Uerdingen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L W L W D |
6 (5) | Hilden | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L L W |
7 (11) | Straelen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W D W W L |
8 (10) | TVD Velbert | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L D L L D |
9 (8) | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | L D W D L |
10 (12) | Union Nettetal | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | L L W L L |
11 (15) | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | D L L L D |
12 (14) | Mülheimer | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | W L L L W |
13 (9) | Sonsbeck | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | SC St. Tönis | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | W L L L W |
15 (7) | Homberg | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | W D L W D |
16 (16) | Kleve | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L L |
17 (18) | SF Hamborn | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | D L W D L |
18 (17) | Meerbusch | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 73:19 | +54 | W W W W W |
2 | Bonner SC | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 48:17 | +31 | W W D D W |
3 | Bergisch Gladbach | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | W L W D W |
4 | Frechen | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 | W L D W W |
5 | VfL Vichttal | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 61:28 | +33 | W L W W D |
6 | Fortuna Köln II | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:36 | +9 | W L L W L |
7 | Siegburger SV | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | L W D L W |
8 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 | W D L D W |
9 | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 | L W L D L |
10 | Hennef 05 | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | L L L L W |
11 | Porz | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | W W W L L |
12 | Hürth | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | L D W W D |
13 | Union Schafhausen | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 22:51 | -29 | L L W W L |
14 | Germania Teveren | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 36:73 | -37 | L L L L L |
15 | Bonn-Endenich | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 | D L L L L |
16 | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:45 | -31 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48:12 | +36 | W W W W D |
2 (5) | VfL Vichttal | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:15 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Bergisch Gladbach | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Frechen | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | L W L W W |
5 (2) | Bonner SC | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | W D W W D |
6 (9) | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W D L D W |
7 (11) | Porz | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | W W L L W |
8 (7) | Siegburger SV | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L D W D W |
9 (6) | Fortuna Köln II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L W D |
10 (15) | Bonn-Endenich | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D L D W L |
11 (13) | Union Schafhausen | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | L L W L W |
12 (10) | Hennef 05 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | Hürth | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | W L L W D |
14 (8) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | D W D D D |
15 (14) | Germania Teveren | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L D W |
16 (16) | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bonner SC | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | +18 | W W W W L |
3 (4) | Frechen | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W D W D L |
4 (3) | Bergisch Gladbach | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L W L D D |
5 (8) | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W L D D W |
6 (6) | Fortuna Köln II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L W D L W |
7 (5) | VfL Vichttal | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L D L L D |
8 (10) | Hennef 05 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L L W W L |
9 (12) | Hürth | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L D W D W |
10 (7) | Siegburger SV | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W L L D W |
11 (14) | Germania Teveren | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:44 | -22 | L L W L L |
12 (13) | Union Schafhausen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | W D L L L |
13 (9) | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L D L |
14 (11) | Porz | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Bonn-Endenich | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 78 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 180:13 | +167 | W W W W W |
2 | Hemelingen | 65 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 107:55 | +52 | D W L W W |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:39 | +29 | W L L D D |
4 | Oberneuland | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 65:53 | +12 | W D W W W |
5 | Aumund-Vegesack | 41 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 80:77 | +3 | W L L D W |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 40 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 69:66 | +3 | W W W L L |
7 | BTS Neustadt | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 58:74 | -16 | W L W W W |
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | L L L D D |
9 | Union Bremen | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:64 | -17 | W W W D D |
10 | TuRa Bremen | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:81 | -31 | L L W L L |
11 | Vatan Sport | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:83 | -34 | L L L L L |
12 | Vahr-Blockdiek | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:62 | -27 | W L L L D |
13 | Brinkumer SV | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:74 | -36 | D L W L W |
14 | Woltmershausen | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 52:84 | -32 | L W L L W |
15 | Leher TS | 24 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 47:73 | -26 | L D W D D |
16 | Komet Arsten | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 37:79 | -42 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Bremen II | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 99:3 | +96 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:20 | +23 | W L D W W |
3 (6) | ESC Geestemünde | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 46:31 | +15 | W W L L W |
4 (2) | Hemelingen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:32 | +9 | D L W W W |
5 (7) | BTS Neustadt | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Aumund-Vegesack | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 41:36 | +5 | W L W D W |
7 (8) | Blumenthaler SV | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:24 | +8 | L D D W W |
8 (9) | Union Bremen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | W W D L D |
9 (13) | Brinkumer SV | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | W L W L L |
10 (12) | Vahr-Blockdiek | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | L L W W W |
11 (4) | Oberneuland | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:35 | -10 | W W W L L |
12 (15) | Leher TS | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | D D D D L |
13 (10) | TuRa Bremen | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | L L W L L |
14 (11) | Vatan Sport | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:43 | -19 | L L L L D |
15 (16) | Komet Arsten | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | L W W L L |
16 (14) | Woltmershausen | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24:51 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Bremen II | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 81:10 | +71 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hemelingen | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 66:23 | +43 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Oberneuland | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 40:18 | +22 | D W W D W |
4 (3) | OSC Bremerhaven | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L D L L W |
5 (5) | Aumund-Vegesack | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | L D L L L |
6 (14) | Woltmershausen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:33 | -5 | W L W W L |
7 (11) | Vatan Sport | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | L L L W W |
8 (10) | TuRa Bremen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | Union Bremen | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | W D L W L |
10 (8) | Blumenthaler SV | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 24:37 | -13 | L L D W L |
11 (7) | BTS Neustadt | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22:51 | -29 | L W W D L |
12 (6) | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | W L L L L |
13 (12) | Vahr-Blockdiek | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:37 | -21 | W L D L L |
14 (13) | Brinkumer SV | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:47 | -30 | D L W D L |
15 (15) | Leher TS | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | L W D D W |
16 (16) | Komet Arsten | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19:44 | -25 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 64 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 78:28 | +50 | W W W W D |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V. | 62 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 71:37 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 | ASC Dortmund | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 | W L D W L |
4 | Erkenschwick | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 67:46 | +21 | W L D W D |
5 | Gievenbeck | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 51:30 | +21 | W L L D W |
6 | Vreden | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 48:36 | +12 | W L W W W |
7 | Schermbeck | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 55:55 | 0 | L L L L L |
8 | Preußen Münster II | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 50:33 | +17 | D L D W D |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | +14 | L W W W D |
10 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58:70 | -12 | L W L W W |
11 | Ennepetal | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | L D D L L |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | D W L L L |
13 | Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:59 | -19 | W W W L D |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41:65 | -24 | L L W L L |
15 | Bövinghausen | 26 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 33:73 | -40 | L L L L W |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 | L L W D L |
17 | Sprockhövel | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 41:62 | -21 | D W L D L |
18 | Brünninghausen | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 35:59 | -24 | D D W D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 45:17 | +28 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V. | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (10) | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | +7 | W W W D D |
4 (6) | Vreden | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | Gievenbeck | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | L D W D W |
6 (3) | ASC Dortmund | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | L W D L W |
7 (4) | Erkenschwick | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | L W W W W |
8 (9) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W W D D W |
9 (8) | Preußen Münster II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | D D L W W |
10 (14) | Eintracht Rheine | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | L W W D W |
11 (12) | Westfalia Rhynern | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | D L L L L |
12 (15) | Bövinghausen | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | L L W L L |
13 (7) | Schermbeck | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | L L L L D |
14 (16) | Victoria Clarholz | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L W L |
15 (13) | Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | W W L L W |
16 (11) | Ennepetal | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | L D L D L |
17 (18) | Brünninghausen | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | D D D L W |
18 (17) | Sprockhövel | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | W L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | ASC Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W D L W L |
2 (4) | Erkenschwick | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:23 | +14 | W D D W W |
3 (1) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | W W D D D |
4 (2) | Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V. | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | W W W D W |
5 (7) | Schermbeck | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | Preußen Münster II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | L W D D L |
7 (5) | Gievenbeck | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | L W W W L |
9 (11) | Ennepetal | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L D D |
10 (6) | Vreden | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | W L W W W |
11 (17) | Sprockhövel | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | D L D L L |
12 (13) | Wattenscheid 09 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | W L D L L |
13 (12) | Westfalia Rhynern | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L L W |
14 (10) | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | L L W L D |
15 (18) | Brünninghausen | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | D W D L L |
16 (14) | Eintracht Rheine | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:40 | -21 | L L L W D |
17 (16) | Victoria Clarholz | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | L D L W L |
18 (15) | Bövinghausen | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlbach | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 43:23 | +20 |
2 | Heimstetten | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 54:32 | +22 |
3 | Schwaben Augsburg | 58 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 65:24 | +41 |
4 | Landsberg | 57 | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 68:42 | +26 |
5 | Nördlingen | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 58:41 | +17 |
6 | Deisenhofen | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:30 | +28 |
7 | 1860 München II | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 |
8 | Kottern | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 51:45 | +6 |
9 | Kirchanschöring | 43 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 |
10 | Sonthofen | 39 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 44:43 | +1 |
11 | Pipinsried | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35:32 | +3 |
12 | Rain / Lech | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 35:47 | -12 |
13 | Ismaning | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:54 | -17 |
14 | Dachau | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48:63 | -15 |
15 | Gundelfingen | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:50 | -16 |
16 | Türkspor Augsburg | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 |
17 | Garching | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 29:74 | -45 |
18 | Kirchheimer SC | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 37:86 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hankofen-Hailing | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 67:41 | +26 |
2 | Eichstätt | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 67:39 | +28 |
3 | Eltersdorf | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52:32 | +20 |
4 | Bayern Hof | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 53:43 | +10 |
5 | Ingolstadt II | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 64:48 | +16 |
6 | Abtswind | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 50:37 | +13 |
7 | Neudrossenfeld | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 46:47 | -1 |
8 | Cham | 47 | 31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 57:42 | +15 |
9 | Neumarkt | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 60:48 | +12 |
10 | Jahn Regensburg II | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 58:55 | +3 |
11 | Gebenbach | 45 | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 64:53 | +11 |
12 | ATSV Erlangen | 45 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 41:45 | -4 |
13 | Ammerthal | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 |
14 | Kornburg | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 57:42 | +15 |
15 | Coburg | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 53:78 | -25 |
16 | Fortuna Regensburg | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 54:66 | -12 |
17 | Würzburger FV | 24 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 41:69 | -28 |
18 | Donaustauf | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 31:71 | -40 |
19 | 1. SC Feucht | 16 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 29:91 | -62 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todesfelde | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 83:18 | +65 |
2 | Eichede | 57 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 64:20 | +44 |
3 | Union Neumünster | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 72:42 | +30 |
4 | TSB Flensburg | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 58:32 | +26 |
5 | Preußen Reinfeld | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47:36 | +11 |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 |
7 | Heider SV | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 52:44 | +8 |
8 | Oldenburger SV | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 51:59 | -8 |
9 | VfR Neumünster | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 |
10 | Lübeck II | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 51:61 | -10 |
11 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:57 | -27 |
12 | Hohenwestedt | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29:63 | -34 |
13 | Nordmark Satrup | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 |
14 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 22 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 50:68 | -18 |
15 | Bordesholm | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 34:78 | -44 |
16 | Weiche Flensburg II | 16 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 36:65 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Trier | 88 | 32 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 100:26 | +74 |
2 | Gonsenheim | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 80:41 | +39 |
3 | Pirmasens | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 75:35 | +40 |
4 | Auersmacher | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 61:49 | +12 |
5 | Wormatia Worms | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 62:41 | +21 |
6 | Morlautern | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 56:58 | -2 |
7 | Kaiserslautern II | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 66:56 | +10 |
8 | Diefflen | 49 | 32 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 63:67 | -4 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 48 | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 55:49 | +6 |
10 | Karbach | 47 | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 63:73 | -10 |
11 | FV Engers 07 | 46 | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 |
12 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 52:69 | -17 |
13 | Dudenhofen | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 50:52 | -2 |
14 | Mechtersheim | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 51:46 | +5 |
15 | FC Cosmos Koblenz | 36 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 54:61 | -7 |
16 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33:56 | -23 |
17 | Baumholder | 28 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 49:72 | -23 |
18 | Pfeddersheim | 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 44:79 | -35 |
19 | Quierschied | 22 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 29:70 | -41 |
20 | Bitburg | 17 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 42:95 | -53 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 52:13 | +39 |
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 58 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 57:23 | +34 |
3 | Germania Halberstadt | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 |
4 | 1. FC Magdeburg II | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 54:33 | +21 |
5 | Auerbach | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 44:30 | +14 |
6 | Krieschow | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 48:38 | +10 |
7 | Union Sandersdorf | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 |
8 | SC Freital | 33 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 34:33 | +1 |
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 31:37 | -6 |
10 | Einheit Wernigerode | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 |
11 | Budissa Bautzen | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 |
12 | VfL Halle | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 |
13 | FC Grimma | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26:52 | -26 |
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:50 | -22 |
15 | Motor Marienberg | 18 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24:72 | -48 |
16 | Arnstadt | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 75:35 | +40 |
2 | FC Gießen | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 52:21 | +31 |
3 | Bayern Alzenau | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:31 | +31 |
4 | Baunatal | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59:38 | +21 |
5 | Eddersheim | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 49:36 | +13 |
6 | 1960 Hanau | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 52:43 | +9 |
7 | Hünfelder SV | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59:48 | +11 |
8 | Fernwald | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 |
9 | Weidenhausen | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 |
10 | Waldgirmes | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:66 | -23 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 |
12 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 |
13 | 1905 Marburg | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 41:52 | -11 |
14 | Hanau 93 | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 44:60 | -16 |
15 | SV Steinbach | 23 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 |
16 | Viktoria Griesheim | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 32:59 | -27 |
17 | FC 1906 Erlensee | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 37:60 | -23 |
18 | Dietkirchen | 18 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 36:68 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 84:28 | +56 |
2 | Dassendorf | 68 | 31 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 86:34 | +52 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V. | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 65:37 | +28 |
4 | HEBC | 57 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 71:47 | +24 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 55 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 73:48 | +25 |
6 | Sasel | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 68:51 | +17 |
7 | Paloma | 48 | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 55:51 | +4 |
8 | Süderelbe | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 84:57 | +27 |
9 | Harksheide | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 56:56 | 0 |
10 | Buchholz | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 58:58 | 0 |
11 | Victoria Hamburg | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 67:63 | +4 |
12 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 68:62 | +6 |
13 | Concordia | 35 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 66:85 | -19 |
14 | FC Alsterbrüder | 34 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 66:84 | -18 |
15 | Rugenbergen | 28 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 21 | 42:75 | -33 |
16 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 25 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 46:80 | -34 |
17 | Union Tornesch | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 39:92 | -53 |
18 | Düneberg | 16 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 38:124 | -86 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 60 | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 86:24 | +62 |
2 | Lichtenberg | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 66:17 | +49 |
3 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 63:38 | +25 |
4 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 39 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 46:36 | +10 |
5 | Makkabi | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 38:31 | +7 |
6 | Tennis Borussia | 36 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 41:37 | +4 |
7 | Tasmania Berlin | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 |
8 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 40:43 | -3 |
9 | Neustrelitz | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 |
11 | Staaken | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 37:60 | -23 |
12 | RSV Eintracht | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 38:59 | -21 |
13 | CFC Hertha | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 |
14 | Dynamo Schwerin | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 34:49 | -15 |
15 | Rostocker FC | 17 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 30:72 | -42 |
16 | Union Fürstenwalde | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20:76 | -56 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 75:22 | +53 |
2 | Borussia Hildesheim | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 55:38 | +17 |
3 | Bersenbrück | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 66:43 | +23 |
4 | Germania Egestorf | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 49:36 | +13 |
5 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 50:36 | +14 |
6 | Lupo-Martini | 46 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 50:43 | +7 |
7 | Vorsfelde | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 44:41 | +3 |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 41:34 | +7 |
9 | Heeslinger SC | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44:39 | +5 |
10 | VfL Oldenburg | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 |
11 | Meppen II | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 40:47 | -7 |
12 | Schöningen | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:61 | -14 |
13 | Arminia Hannover | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:48 | -19 |
15 | Eintracht Celle | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 |
16 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 38:60 | -22 |
17 | Blau Weiß Bornreihe | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 29:52 | -23 |
18 | Eilvese | 15 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:59 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villingen | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 69:36 | +33 |
2 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 68:24 | +44 |
3 | Göppinger SV | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54:31 | +23 |
4 | CfR Pforzheim | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 62:36 | +26 |
5 | Nöttingen | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61:37 | +24 |
6 | Normannia Gmünd | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 41:33 | +8 |
7 | Essingen | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 41:36 | +5 |
8 | Hollenbach | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 56:52 | +4 |
9 | Backnang | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40:49 | -9 |
10 | VfR Mannheim | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 35:53 | -18 |
11 | Ravensburg | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 41:48 | -7 |
12 | Oberachern | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 46:57 | -11 |
13 | Mutschelbach | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 58:72 | -14 |
14 | Reutlingen | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47:53 | -6 |
15 | Bissingen | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 45:52 | -7 |
16 | Denzlingen | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 37:63 | -26 |
17 | FC Holzhausen | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 39:52 | -13 |
18 | Offenburger FV | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 28:84 | -56 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Baumberg | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 66:27 | +39 |
2 | Uerdingen | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 |
3 | Schonnebeck | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 |
4 | Germania Ratingen | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 |
5 | Hilden | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47:40 | +7 |
6 | FC Büderich | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:41 | +5 |
7 | Homberg | 37 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
9 | Sonsbeck | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 |
10 | TVD Velbert | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 47:44 | +3 |
11 | Straelen | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 |
12 | Union Nettetal | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 42:55 | -13 |
13 | SC St. Tönis | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 |
14 | Mülheimer | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 |
15 | DJK Adler Union Frintrop | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 32:53 | -21 |
16 | Kleve | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 |
17 | Meerbusch | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 40:56 | -16 |
18 | SF Hamborn | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 26:52 | -26 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 73:19 | +54 |
2 | Bonner SC | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 48:17 | +31 |
3 | Bergisch Gladbach | 49 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 |
4 | Frechen | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 |
5 | VfL Vichttal | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 61:28 | +33 |
6 | Fortuna Köln II | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 45:36 | +9 |
7 | Siegburger SV | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 |
8 | Borussia Freialdenhoven | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 40:37 | +3 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 |
10 | Hennef 05 | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 |
11 | Porz | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 |
12 | Hürth | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 |
13 | Union Schafhausen | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 22:51 | -29 |
14 | Germania Teveren | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 36:73 | -37 |
15 | Bonn-Endenich | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 26:50 | -24 |
16 | BCV Glesch / Paffendorf | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14:45 | -31 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 78 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 180:13 | +167 |
2 | Hemelingen | 65 | 27 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 107:55 | +52 |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68:39 | +29 |
4 | Oberneuland | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 65:53 | +12 |
5 | Aumund-Vegesack | 41 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 80:77 | +3 |
6 | ESC Geestemünde | 40 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 69:66 | +3 |
7 | BTS Neustadt | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 58:74 | -16 |
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 |
9 | Union Bremen | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:64 | -17 |
10 | TuRa Bremen | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 50:81 | -31 |
11 | Vatan Sport | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:83 | -34 |
12 | Vahr-Blockdiek | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35:62 | -27 |
13 | Brinkumer SV | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:74 | -36 |
14 | Woltmershausen | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 52:84 | -32 |
15 | Leher TS | 24 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 47:73 | -26 |
16 | Komet Arsten | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 37:79 | -42 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 64 | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 78:28 | +50 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V. | 62 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 71:37 | +34 |
3 | ASC Dortmund | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 |
4 | Erkenschwick | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 67:46 | +21 |
5 | Gievenbeck | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 51:30 | +21 |
6 | Vreden | 46 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 48:36 | +12 |
7 | Schermbeck | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 55:55 | 0 |
8 | Preußen Münster II | 44 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 50:33 | +17 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | +14 |
10 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58:70 | -12 |
11 | Ennepetal | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 |
13 | Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 40:59 | -19 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 29 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41:65 | -24 |
15 | Bövinghausen | 26 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 33:73 | -40 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 |
17 | Sprockhövel | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 41:62 | -21 |
18 | Brünninghausen | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 35:59 | -24 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation