Oberliga (2023/2024)
0
4064 matches
Today's matches
Germany : Oberliga
27.0411:00
Tennis Borussia
Optik Rathenow
Preview
27.0411:00
BTS Neustadt
Woltmershausen
Preview
27.0411:00
Vatan Sport
OSC Bremerhaven
Preview
27.0411:30
Bordesholm
Union Neumünster
Preview
27.0412:00
Dachau
Heimstetten
Preview
27.0412:00
Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen
Preview
27.0412:00
Rostocker FC
Lichtenberg
Preview
27.0412:00
1960 Hanau
Baunatal
Preview
27.0412:00
Nordmark Satrup
Weiche Flensburg II
Preview
27.0412:00
Deisenhofen
Erlbach
Preview
27.0412:00
Auerbach
VfL Halle
Preview
27.0412:00
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Buchholz
Preview
27.0412:00
SC Freital
Einheit Rudolstadt
Preview
27.0412:00
Backnang
Villingen
Preview
27.0412:00
Landsberg
Ismaning
Preview
27.0412:00
VfR Neumünster
TSB Flensburg
Preview
27.0412:00
Brinkumer SV
Union Bremen
Preview
27.0412:00
Kottern
Schwaben Augsburg
Preview
27.0412:00
CfR Pforzheim
Normannia Gmünd
Preview
27.0412:00
1860 München II
Rain / Lech
Preview
27.0412:00
Bischofswerdaer FV
1. FC Magdeburg II
Preview
27.0412:00
Fernwald
1905 Marburg
Preview
27.0412:00
Arnstadt
Plauen
Preview
27.0412:00
Karbach
Wormatia Worms
Preview
27.0412:30
Coburg
Ingolstadt II
Preview
27.0412:30
Preußen Reinfeld
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Preview
27.0412:30
Aumund-Vegesack
ESC Geestemünde
Preview
27.0413:00
Donaustauf
ATSV Erlangen
Preview
27.0413:00
Viktoria Griesheim
FC Gießen
Preview
27.0413:00
FC 1906 Erlensee
Hünfelder SV
Preview
27.0413:00
Dietkirchen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Preview
27.0413:00
Bayern Hof
Gebenbach
Preview
27.0413:00
Weidenhausen
Eddersheim
Preview
27.0413:00
Neumarkt
Cham
Preview
27.0413:00
Bayern Alzenau
Hanau 93
Preview
27.0413:00
Gundelfingen
Pipinsried
Preview
27.0413:00
Hohenwestedt
Lübeck II
Preview
27.0413:00
Waldgirmes
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Preview
27.0413:00
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Schöningen
Preview
27.0413:30
Mutschelbach
Offenburger FV
Preview
27.0413:30
Nördlingen
Sonthofen
Preview
27.0413:30
Hollenbach
Ravensburg
Preview
27.0413:30
Oberachern
FC Holzhausen
Preview
27.0413:30
Bissingen
Reutlingen
Preview
27.0413:30
VfR Mannheim
Nöttingen
Preview
27.0413:30
Auersmacher
FC Cosmos Koblenz
Preview
27.0413:30
Altona 93
HEBC
Preview
27.0413:30
Baumholder
Morlautern
Preview
27.0413:30
Dudenhofen
Kaiserslautern II
Preview
27.0414:00
Eintracht Celle
Arminia Hannover
Preview
27.0414:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Preview
27.0414:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
Komet Arsten
Preview
27.0415:00
Ammerthal
Würzburger FV
Preview
27.0415:00
Eltersdorf
Neudrossenfeld
Preview
27.0416:00
Schonnebeck
Germania Ratingen
Preview
27.0416:00
Oldenburger SV
Heider SV
Preview
27.0416:00
Bitburg
FV Engers 07
Preview
27.0416:00
Uerdingen
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
Preview
27.0416:15
Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC
Preview
Next matches
Germany : Oberliga
Matchday 28 (Bremen)
28.0411:00
Hemelingen
Oberneuland
Preview
Matchday 32 (Hamburg)
28.0411:15
FC Alsterbrüder
Concordia
Preview
Matchday 25 (Nordost-Nord)
28.0411:30
Neustrelitz
Hertha Zehlendorf
Preview
28.0412:00
Staaken
Tasmania Berlin
Preview
Matchday 32 (Hamburg)
28.0412:00
Niendorfer TSV
Süderelbe
Preview
28.0412:00
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Preview
Matchday 27 (Schleswig-Holstein)
28.0412:00
Todesfelde
Eichede
Preview
Matchday 25 (Nordost-Süd)
28.0412:00
Einheit Wernigerode
Ludwigsfelde
Preview
Matchday 33 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
28.0412:00
Gonsenheim
Eintracht Trier
Preview
Matchday 25 (Nordost-Nord)
28.0412:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Dynamo Schwerin
Preview
28.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CFC Hertha
Anker Wismar
28.0412:00
RSV Eintracht
Union Fürstenwalde
Preview
28.0412:00
Sparta Lichtenberg
Makkabi
Preview
Matchday 25 (Nordost-Süd)
28.0412:00
FC Grimma
Krieschow
Preview
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Borussia Freialdenhoven
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
28.0413:00
Bonner SC
Union Schafhausen
Preview
28.0413:00
Hennef 05
Frechen
Preview
Matchday 30 (Westfalen)
28.0413:00
Brünninghausen
Victoria Clarholz
Preview
28.0413:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Schermbeck
Preview
28.0413:00
Wattenscheid 09
Westfalia Rhynern
Preview
28.0413:00
ASC Dortmund
Eintracht Rheine
Preview
28.0413:00
Vreden
Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.
Preview
Matchday 29 (Hessen)
28.0413:00
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Steinbach
Preview
Matchday 30 (Westfalen)
28.0413:00
Preußen Münster II
Bövinghausen
Preview
Matchday 31 (Bayern Süd)
28.0413:00
Türkspor Augsburg
Garching
Preview
Matchday 27 (Schleswig-Holstein)
28.0413:00
Eckernförder SV
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preview
Matchday 31 (Niedersachsen)
28.0413:00
Vorsfelde
Lupo-Martini
Preview
28.0413:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Eilvese
Preview
28.0413:00
Germania Egestorf
Kickers Emden
Preview
Matchday 29 (Niederrhein)
28.0413:00
Kleve
Hilden
Preview
28.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SF Baumberg
Straelen
28.0413:00
Homberg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Preview
28.0413:00
SF Hamborn
Meerbusch
Preview
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
28.0413:00
Germania Teveren
VfL Vichttal
Preview
Matchday 32 (Hamburg)
28.0413:00
Sasel
Union Tornesch
Preview
Matchday 28 (Bremen)
28.0413:00
Blumenthaler SV
Werder Bremen II
Preview
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
28.0413:15
Bonn-Endenich
Porz
Preview
Matchday 30 (Westfalen)
28.0413:15
Erkenschwick
Ennepetal
Preview
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
28.0413:15
Hürth
Fortuna Köln II
Preview
28.0413:30
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Siegburger SV
Preview
Matchday 31 (Niedersachsen)
28.0413:30
Rotenburger SV
VfL Oldenburg
Preview
Matchday 30 (Westfalen)
28.0413:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Gievenbeck
Preview
Matchday 29 (Niederrhein)
28.0413:30
SC St. Tönis
Sonsbeck
Preview
Matchday 27 (Mittelrhein)
28.0413:30
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladbach
Preview
Matchday 24 (Nordost-Süd)
30.0416:15
Motor Marienberg
Auerbach
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
30.0416:30
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Preview
Matchday 17 (Niedersachsen)
30.0416:30
Rotenburger SV
Bersenbrück
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
30.0417:00
ATSV Erlangen
Eltersdorf
Preview
Matchday 22 (Bremen)
30.0417:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
OSC Bremerhaven
Preview
30.0417:00
Komet Arsten
Union Bremen
Preview
Matchday 17 (Niedersachsen)
30.0417:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Arminia Hannover
Preview
30.0417:00
Schöningen
Atlas Delmenhorst
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
30.0417:00
Neudrossenfeld
Ammerthal
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
30.0417:00
Quierschied
Auersmacher
Preview
Matchday 30 (Niederrhein)
30.0417:30
Schonnebeck
SF Baumberg
Preview
Matchday 22 (Bremen)
30.0417:30
TuRa Bremen
Woltmershausen
Preview
Matchday 17 (Niedersachsen)
30.0418:00
Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Celle
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
01.0509:00
Würzburger FV
1. SC Feucht
Preview
Matchday 22 (Bremen)
01.0511:00
Blumenthaler SV
Vatan Sport
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
01.0512:00
Wormatia Worms
Dudenhofen
Preview
01.0512:00
FC Cosmos Koblenz
Diefflen
Preview
01.0512:00
Kaiserslautern II
Pirmasens
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
01.0512:00
Kornburg
Neumarkt
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
01.0512:00
Eintracht Trier
Karbach
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
01.0512:00
Ingolstadt II
Abtswind
Preview
01.0512:00
Jahn Regensburg II
Bayern Hof
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
01.0512:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Bitburg
Preview
Matchday 13 (Schleswig-Holstein)
01.0512:00
Nordmark Satrup
Preußen Reinfeld
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
01.0512:00
Eichstätt
Coburg
Preview
01.0512:00
Hankofen-Hailing
Fortuna Regensburg
Preview
Matchday 21 (Niedersachsen)
01.0513:00
Borussia Hildesheim
Vorsfelde
Preview
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
01.0513:00
FV Engers 07
Pfeddersheim
Preview
01.0513:00
Morlautern
Gonsenheim
Preview
Matchday 30 (Niederrhein)
01.0513:00
Meerbusch
SC St. Tönis
Preview
01.0513:00
Germania Ratingen
FC Büderich
Preview
01.0513:00
Sonsbeck
TVD Velbert
Preview
01.0513:15
Union Nettetal
Kleve
Preview
01.0513:30
Mülheimer
Homberg
Preview
01.0513:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hilden
Straelen
Matchday 34 (Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)
01.0513:30
Mechtersheim
Baumholder
Preview
Matchday 35 (Bayern Nord)
01.0514:00
Cham
Donaustauf
Preview
Matchday 17 (Niedersachsen)
01.0515:00
Kickers Emden
Blau Weiß Bornreihe
Preview
Matchday 9 (Bayern Süd)
01.0515:00
Pipinsried
Sonthofen
Preview
Matchday 29 (Bremen)
02.0516:45
Werder Bremen II
Hemelingen
Preview
Matchday 36 (Bayern Nord)
03.0516:30
Abtswind
Eichstätt
Preview
03.0517:00
Ammerthal
Eltersdorf
Preview
03.0517:00
1. SC Feucht
Neudrossenfeld
Preview
Matchday 29 (Bremen)
03.0517:30
Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern Süd)
03.0518:00
Erlbach
1860 München II
Preview
Matchday 30 (Baden-Württemberg)
04.0512:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Bissingen
Preview
Matchday 32 (Bayern Süd)
04.0512:00
Pipinsried
Dachau
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen)
04.0512:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bayern Alzenau
Preview
04.0512:00
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Preview
Matchday 30 (Baden-Württemberg)
04.0512:00
Normannia Gmünd
VfR Mannheim
Preview
Matchday 30 (Hessen)
04.0512:00
1905 Marburg
Eddersheim
Preview
Matchday 30 (Baden-Württemberg)
04.0512:00
FC Holzhausen
CfR Pforzheim
Preview
Matchday 32 (Niedersachsen)
04.0512:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Preview
Matchday 30 (Baden-Württemberg)
04.0512:00
Backnang
Reutlingen
Preview
Matchday 19 (Schleswig-Holstein)
04.0512:00
Nordmark Satrup
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Preview
04.0512:00
VfR Neumünster
Heider SV
Preview