Torneo Proyección (2024)
0
196 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Torneo Proyección
Matchday 6 (1st Phase)
28.0320:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
River Plate Res.
2
1
FT
28.0318:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Lanús Res.
1
3
FT
28.0318:00
Sarmiento Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
0
2
FT
28.0318:00
Huracán Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
1
FT
27.0322:30
Boca Juniors Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
1
1
FT
27.0322:00
Independiente Res.
Platense Res.
3
0
FT
27.0322:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
1
1
FT
27.0318:00
Banfield Res.
Rosario Central Res.
0
0
FT
27.0318:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Godoy Cruz Res.
0
2
FT
27.0318:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
CA Barracas Central Reserves
1
1
FT
27.0318:00
CD Riestra Reserves
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
1
2
FT
26.0318:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Racing Club Res.
2
2
FT
26.0318:00
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
Vélez Sársfield Res.
2
2
FT
26.0318:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Defensa y Justicia Res.
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Phase)
22.0318:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
1
0
FT
22.0318:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
River Plate Res.
0
4
FT
22.0318:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1
1
FT
22.0300:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Sarmiento Res.
3
2
FT
21.0318:00
Racing Club Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
2
0
FT
21.0318:00
Lanús Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
2
1
FT
21.0318:00
Platense Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
1
1
FT
21.0318:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Huracán Res.
1
0
FT
21.0318:00
Rosario Central Res.
CD Riestra Reserves
2
3
FT
20.0318:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
2
3
FT
19.0322:15
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Independiente Res.
0
0
FT
19.0318:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
1
2
FT
19.0318:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Banfield Res.
4
0
FT
19.0318:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Phase)
15.0322:00
River Plate Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
1
1
FT
15.0317:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
0
FT
15.0317:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Platense Res.
2
1
FT
15.0317:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
0
2
FT
15.0317:00
Banfield Res.
CA Barracas Central Reserves
4
0
FT
15.0316:00
Independiente Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
3
1
FT
15.0316:00
CD Riestra Reserves
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
1
6
FT
14.0322:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
Racing Club Res.
0
1
FT
14.0300:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
1
4
FT
13.0320:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
2
0
FT
12.0320:00
Sarmiento Res.
Lanús Res.
1
4
FT
12.0320:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Phase)
04.0322:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
0
0
FT
29.0220:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
3
0
FT
29.0220:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
San Lorenzo Res.
0
3
FT
29.0220:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Lanús Res.
4
0
FT
29.0220:00
Banfield Res.
CD Riestra Reserves
1
0
FT
28.0222:00
Racing Club Res.
River Plate Res.
1
3
FT
28.0220:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
0
1
FT
28.0220:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
0
1
FT
28.0220:00
Huracán Res.
Sarmiento Res.
1
1
FT
28.0200:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Independiente Res.
1
1
FT
27.0222:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
3
0
FT
27.0220:00
Platense Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
0
2
FT
27.0220:00
Rosario Central Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
0
0
FT
27.0220:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Phase)
23.0200:00
River Plate Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
2
1
FT
22.0222:00
CA Tigre Reserve
Boca Juniors Res.
0
0
FT
22.0220:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Racing Club Res.
0
1
FT
22.0220:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Unión Santa Fe Res.
2
1
FT
22.0220:00
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
Banfield Res.
0
1
FT
22.0220:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Platense Res.
4
2
FT
22.0220:00
Sarmiento Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
0
1
FT
22.0200:00
Atlético Tucumán Res.
Rosario Central Res.
1
2
FT
22.0200:00
Independiente Res.
Huracán Res.
0
1
FT
21.0222:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
3
0
FT
21.0220:00
Lanús Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
4
2
FT
21.0220:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
0
2
FT
21.0220:00
CD Riestra Reserves
CA Barracas Central Reserves
1
0
FT
21.0220:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Phase)
08.0220:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
3
0
FT
08.0220:00
CD Riestra Reserves
Instituto AC Córdoba Reserve
0
0
FT
08.0220:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reserve
Atlético Tucumán Res.
3
0
FT
08.0220:00
Gimnasia La Plata Res.
River Plate Res.
1
1
FT
08.0200:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
1
0
FT
08.0200:00
Independiente Res.
Sarmiento Res.
1
0
FT
07.0222:00
Platense Res.
Lanús Res.
1
3
FT
07.0222:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
1
0
FT
07.0220:00
Rosario Central Res.
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
4
0
FT
07.0220:00
Huracán Res.
CA Tigre Reserve
2
0
FT
07.0220:00
Banfield Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1
1
FT
06.0220:00
Godoy Cruz Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res.
1
0
FT
06.0220:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
1
2
FT
06.0220:00
CA Barracas Central Reserves
Racing Club Res.
1
1
FT