Primera División RFEF 2022/2023 table, top scorers and standings

Spain Primera División RFEF (2022/2023)

39%
0
760 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Castellón 27 15 8 3 4 21:12 +9 L L W L W
2 Eldense 27 15 8 3 4 19:12 +7 L W L W D
3 Osasuna II 25 15 7 4 4 21:14 +7 W D W D L
4 Real Sociedad B 24 15 6 6 3 20:15 +5 D D D D W
5 Real Murcia 23 15 6 5 4 17:14 +3 D W L W D
6 Amorebieta 22 15 6 4 5 20:14 +6 W D D W W
7 Alcoyano 22 15 6 4 5 15:13 +2 D L W D D
8 Gimnàstic Tarragona 22 15 6 4 5 17:20 -3 L L W W D
9 Barcelona II 22 15 6 4 5 15:17 -2 W D L W W
10 Numancia 20 15 5 5 5 12:14 -2 W L W D L
11 Real Unión 19 15 5 4 6 17:21 -4 W W L W D
12 La Nucía 19 15 4 7 4 13:16 -3 D W W L D
13 SD Logroñés 19 15 5 4 6 21:22 -1 D W D D D
14 Sabadell 18 15 5 3 7 17:21 -4 L W D D L
15 Cornellà 18 15 4 6 5 11:15 -4 D D D L L
16 Atlético Baleares 17 15 3 8 4 16:15 +1 D D D D W
17 UD Logroñés 17 15 4 5 6 17:16 +1 D L D L D
18 Intercity 16 15 4 4 7 17:18 -1 D D D L L
19 Athletic Club II 14 15 3 5 7 13:23 -10 D D L L D
20 Calahorra 12 15 2 6 7 10:17 -7 L L L D D
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Castellón 21 8 7 0 1 14:3 +11 L W W W W
2 (6) Amorebieta 17 8 5 2 1 12:4 +8 W D W W W
3 (2) Eldense 17 7 5 2 0 12:4 +8 W W D W W
4 (3) Osasuna II 16 8 5 1 2 12:7 +5 W W L W W
5 (9) Barcelona II 16 8 5 1 2 12:8 +4 W L W D L
6 (4) Real Sociedad B 14 7 4 2 1 10:3 +7 D D W W W
7 (16) Atlético Baleares 13 8 3 4 1 13:8 +5 D D W W W
8 (13) SD Logroñés 13 8 4 1 3 12:9 +3 W D L W L
9 (8) Gimnàstic Tarragona 13 7 4 1 2 10:9 +1 L W W W W
10 (5) Real Murcia 12 7 3 3 1 7:6 +1 W W L D W
11 (12) La Nucía 12 8 2 6 0 5:3 +2 D W D W D
12 (7) Alcoyano 12 8 3 3 2 10:7 +3 D W D L L
13 (14) Sabadell 11 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 L D L W L
14 (15) Cornellà 10 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 D D L D W
15 (18) Intercity 8 7 2 2 3 12:12 0 D L D W L
16 (10) Numancia 8 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 L D D W W
17 (20) Calahorra 7 7 1 4 2 7:7 0 L D W D L
18 (11) Real Unión 7 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 L D L W L
19 (17) UD Logroñés 6 7 1 3 3 6:7 -1 D D D L W
20 (19) Athletic Club II 6 7 1 3 3 5:9 -4 D D L W D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (11) Real Unión 12 8 3 3 2 7:8 -1 W W W L D
2 (10) Numancia 12 8 3 3 2 6:7 -1 W W L L D
3 (17) UD Logroñés 11 8 3 2 3 11:9 +2 L L D W L
4 (5) Real Murcia 11 8 3 2 3 10:8 +2 D L D W L
5 (2) Eldense 10 8 3 1 4 7:8 -1 L L D L W
6 (4) Real Sociedad B 10 8 2 4 2 10:12 -2 D D W W L
7 (7) Alcoyano 10 7 3 1 3 5:6 -1 L D L L W
8 (3) Osasuna II 9 7 2 3 2 9:7 +2 D D W L L
9 (8) Gimnàstic Tarragona 9 8 2 3 3 7:11 -4 L W D W L
10 (18) Intercity 8 8 2 2 4 5:6 -1 D D L L L
11 (19) Athletic Club II 8 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 D L L D L
12 (15) Cornellà 8 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 D L D W W
13 (14) Sabadell 7 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 W D L W L
14 (12) La Nucía 7 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 W L D L L
15 (1) Castellón 6 7 1 3 3 7:9 -2 L L D W D
16 (13) SD Logroñés 6 7 1 3 3 9:13 -4 D D D L L
17 (9) Barcelona II 6 7 1 3 3 3:9 -6 D W L L L
18 (6) Amorebieta 5 7 1 2 4 8:10 -2 D W L L L
19 (20) Calahorra 5 8 1 2 5 3:10 -7 L L D L W
20 (16) Atlético Baleares 4 7 0 4 3 3:7 -4 D D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Córdoba 36 15 11 3 1 31:10 +21 W D W W W
2 Real Madrid II 31 15 9 4 2 26:15 +11 W D W W W
3 Alcorcon 30 15 9 3 3 23:12 +11 L D W W W
4 Racing Ferrol 30 15 9 3 3 21:10 +11 W W D L L
5 Deportivo La Coruña 26 15 7 5 3 18:12 +6 L D W D W
6 Linares Deportivo 26 15 8 2 5 19:17 +2 L D L L W
7 Cultural Leonesa 23 15 7 2 6 20:18 +2 W D W D L
8 SS Reyes 23 15 7 2 6 16:19 -3 L L W L W
9 Mérida 20 14 5 5 4 16:14 +2 W L D W L
10 Algeciras 19 15 5 4 6 18:21 -3 W D L L L
11 Unionistas de Salamanca 19 15 4 7 4 14:17 -3 W D L L W
12 Badajoz 18 15 5 3 7 14:21 -7 W D L W W
13 Fuenlabrada 18 15 5 3 7 13:22 -9 L D L D L
14 Celta de Vigo II 17 15 4 5 6 20:20 0 L D W W L
15 Linense 17 15 4 5 6 12:13 -1 L W D W L
16 San Fernando CD 16 15 4 4 7 14:17 -3 L D L L W
17 Rayo Majadahonda 14 15 4 2 9 20:23 -3 L W L L W
18 Pontevedra 11 14 2 5 7 7:16 -9 L L W D L
19 Ceuta 6 15 2 0 13 13:28 -15 W L L L L
20 Inter de Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Córdoba 21 8 7 0 1 18:4 +14 W W W W L
2 (2) Real Madrid II 18 8 5 3 0 12:5 +7 D W W W D
3 (3) Alcorcon 17 7 5 2 0 13:4 +9 D W W W W
4 (7) Cultural Leonesa 15 8 5 0 3 11:7 +4 W W L W W
5 (5) Deportivo La Coruña 15 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 D D W W L
6 (6) Linares Deportivo 15 7 5 0 2 8:5 +3 L W L W W
7 (13) Fuenlabrada 15 8 5 0 3 10:8 +2 L L W W L
8 (4) Racing Ferrol 14 7 4 2 1 10:6 +4 W D L D W
9 (11) Unionistas de Salamanca 13 8 3 4 1 9:7 +2 W D L W D
10 (16) San Fernando CD 11 8 3 2 3 9:7 +2 D L W L W
11 (15) Linense 11 7 3 2 2 7:6 +1 W W W L D
12 (10) Algeciras 11 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 W L L W D
13 (12) Badajoz 10 8 3 1 4 7:12 -5 W L W L W
14 (8) SS Reyes 10 7 3 1 3 7:11 -4 L L W D W
15 (9) Mérida 9 7 2 3 2 10:8 +2 L W D D W
16 (18) Pontevedra 7 6 1 4 1 4:5 -1 L D W D D
17 (14) Celta de Vigo II 5 7 1 2 4 10:12 -2 D W L L D
18 (17) Rayo Majadahonda 5 8 1 2 5 10:12 -2 L L L W D
19 (19) Ceuta 3 7 1 0 6 8:15 -7 W L L L L
20 (20) Inter de Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Racing Ferrol 16 8 5 1 2 11:4 +7 W L L W W
2 (1) Córdoba 15 7 4 3 0 13:6 +7 D W W D D
3 (2) Real Madrid II 13 7 4 1 2 14:10 +4 W W W D L
4 (3) Alcorcon 13 8 4 1 3 10:8 +2 L W W W L
5 (8) SS Reyes 13 8 4 1 3 9:8 +1 L W L W W
6 (14) Celta de Vigo II 12 8 3 3 2 10:8 +2 L W L W D
7 (5) Deportivo La Coruña 11 7 3 2 2 7:4 +3 L W W L D
8 (9) Mérida 11 7 3 2 2 6:6 0 W D L W W
9 (6) Linares Deportivo 11 8 3 2 3 11:12 -1 L D L W L
10 (17) Rayo Majadahonda 9 7 3 0 4 10:11 -1 W L W W L
11 (12) Badajoz 8 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 D W L L L
12 (7) Cultural Leonesa 8 7 2 2 3 9:11 -2 D D L L W
13 (10) Algeciras 8 7 2 2 3 10:13 -3 D L D L W
14 (15) Linense 6 8 1 3 4 5:7 -2 L D L W L
15 (11) Unionistas de Salamanca 6 7 1 3 3 5:10 -5 L W D D D
16 (16) San Fernando CD 5 7 1 2 4