Eerste Klasse Women table, top scorers and standings

Netherlands Eerste Klasse Women (2020/2021)

84%
0
528 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Klarenbeek 12 4 4 0 0 22:7 +15 W W W W
2 No team logo Epe 10 4 3 1 0 15:8 +7 W D W W
3 Oranje Nassau II 8 4 2 2 0 12:9 +3 W D D W
4 No team logo AZSV 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
5 No team logo Winsum 6 3 2 0 1 9:9 0 L W W
6 No team logo Sint Annaparochie 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W W L
7 No team logo HZVV 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 L W D D
8 No team logo De Weide 3 3 1 0 2 7:12 -5 L W L
9 No team logo Vitesse '63 2 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 D L L D
10 No team logo VV Helpman 1 4 0 1 3 6:15 -9 D L L L
11 No team logo ASC '62 0 4 0 0 4 8:15 -7 L L L L
12 Be Quick '28 II 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Klarenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 13:4 +9 W W
2 (6) No team logo Sint Annaparochie 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (2) No team logo Epe 4 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 D W
4 (7) No team logo HZVV 4 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 W D
5 (3) Oranje Nassau II 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
6 (4) No team logo AZSV 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
7 (8) No team logo De Weide 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
8 (5) No team logo Winsum 3 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 L W
9 (9) No team logo Vitesse '63 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
10 (12) Be Quick '28 II 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
11 (11) No team logo ASC '62 0 2 0 0 2 5:10 -5 L L
12 (10) No team logo VV Helpman 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Klarenbeek 6 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 W W
2 (2) No team logo Epe 6 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 W W
3 (3) Oranje Nassau II 4 2 1 1 0 9:7 +2 D W
4 (4) No team logo AZSV 3 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 W
5 (5) No team logo Winsum 3 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo HZVV 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
7 (10) No team logo VV Helpman 1 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 D L
8 (9) No team logo Vitesse '63 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
9 (11) No team logo ASC '62 0 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 L L
10 (6) No team logo Sint Annaparochie 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
11 (12) Be Quick '28 II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
12 (8) No team logo De Weide 0 2 0 0 2 4:12 -8 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sporting '70 12 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 W W W W
2 Berkel 10 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 W D W W
3 IJFC 9 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W
4 CSW 6 3 2 0 1 7:9 -2 W W L
5 't Gooi 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
6 No team logo RVVH II 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 D W L
7 No team logo IJzendijke 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
8 Ter Leede II 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 L L L W
9 No team logo Blauw Geel '55 3 3 1 0 2 3:12 -9 L L W
10 Hercules 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
11 No team logo SSS II 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
12 No team logo DZC '68 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting '70 6 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 W W
2 (3) IJFC 6 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 W W
3 (2) Berkel 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
4 (5) 't Gooi 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
5 (7) No team logo IJzendijke 3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 W
6 (4) CSW 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
7 (8) Ter Leede II 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 L W
8 (6) No team logo RVVH II 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
9 (9) No team logo Blauw Geel '55 3 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 L W
10 (10) Hercules 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo SSS II 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
12 (12) No team logo DZC '68 0 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sporting '70 6 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 W W
2 (2) Berkel 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
3 (3) IJFC 3 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 W
4 (4) CSW 3 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 W L
5 (6) No team logo RVVH II 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
6 (10) Hercules 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
7 (7) No team logo IJzendijke 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (5) 't Gooi 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
9 (9) No team logo Blauw Geel '55 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
10 (8) Ter Leede II 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
11 (12) No team logo DZC '68 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
12 (11) No team logo SSS II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo OVV ’67 12 4 4 0 0 13:3 +10 W W W W
2 Orion 10 4 3 1 0 12:1 +11 W D W W
3 Bekkerveld 10 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 W D W W
4 No team logo UDI '19 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 W W L L
5 No team logo SSS '18 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 L W W L
6 No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 6 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 L L W W
7 Prinses Irene 5 4 1 2 1 8:5 +3 W D L D
8 HVCH 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 D W L
9 No team logo DVC '26 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
10 Kunde 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L L D
11 VDZ 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
12 No team logo Eldenia II 0 4 0 0 4 2:17 -15 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Orion 6 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 W W
2 (3) Bekkerveld 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
3 (1) No team logo OVV ’67 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
4 (4) No team logo UDI '19 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
5 (5) No team logo SSS '18 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 W L
6 (6) No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
7 (7) Prinses Irene 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
8 (8) HVCH 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
9 (11) VDZ 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
10 (12) No team logo Eldenia II 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
11 (10) Kunde 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
12 (9) No team logo DVC '26 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo OVV ’67 6 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 W W
2 (3) Bekkerveld 4 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 D W
3 (2) Orion 4 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 D W
4 (7) Prinses Irene 3 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 W L
5 (8) HVCH 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
6 (9) No team logo DVC '26 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 L W
7 (5) No team logo SSS '18 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 L W
8 (4) No team logo UDI '19 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
9 (6) No team logo RKSV Nuenen II 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
10 (10) Kunde 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
11 (11) VDZ 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
12 (12) No team logo Eldenia II 0 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 VV Hoogland 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 Rigtersbleek 7 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 D W W
3 No team logo Winkel 7 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 D L W W
4 Velsen 7 4 2 1 1 12:12 0 D W W L
5 No team logo De Tukkers 6 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 W L W
6 No team logo SEP 6 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 W L W
7 No team logo Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
8 SDO 3 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 L W L L
9 No team logo Victoria Boys 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 W L L
10 No team logo RKDEO 3 4 1 0 3 5:13 -8 L L L W
11 No team logo Hontenisse 1 2 0 1 1 8:9 -1 D L
12 Buitenveldert II 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Rigtersbleek 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (6) No team logo SEP 6 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 W W
3 (3) No team logo Winkel 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
4 (1) VV Hoogland 3 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 W
5 (5) No team logo De Tukkers 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (7) No team logo Antibarbari 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (4) Velsen 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
8 (10) No team logo RKDEO 3 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 L W
9 (11) No team logo Hontenisse 1 1 0 1 0 6:6 0 D
10 (8) SDO 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
11 (9) No team logo Victoria Boys 0 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 L
12 (12) Buitenveldert II 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) VV Hoogland 6 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 W W
2 (4) Velsen 4 2 1 1 0 8:7 +1 D W
3 (8) SDO 3 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 W L
4 (5) No team logo De Tukkers 3 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 L W
5 (9) No team logo Victoria Boys 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
6 (3) No team logo Winkel 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
7 (2) Rigtersbleek 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
8 (7) No team logo Antibarbari 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
9 (11) No team logo Hontenisse 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
10 (6) No team logo SEP 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
11 (12) Buitenveldert II 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
12 (10) No team logo RKDEO 0 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 L L

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
3.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
2
3.00 (12)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
3
3.00 (12)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
4
3.00 (9)
3.00 (3)
3.00 (6)
5
3.00 (9)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
6
3.00 (12)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
7
3.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
8
2.50 (10)
3.00 (6)
2.00 (4)
9
No team logo Epe
2.50 (10)
2.00 (4)
3.00 (6)
10
2.50 (10)
2.00 (4)
3.00 (6)
11
2.50 (10)
3.00 (6)
2.00 (4)
12
2.33 (7)
3.00 (6)
1.00 (1)
13
2.00 (8)
2.00 (4)
2.00 (4)
14
2.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
15
No team logo SEP
2.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
0.00 (0)
16
CSW
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
17
2.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
18
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
19
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
20
1.75 (7)
1.50 (3)
2.00 (4)
21
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
22
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
23
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
24
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
25
1.33 (4)
2.00 (4)
0.00 (0)
26
1.33 (4)
0.50 (1)
3.00 (3)
27
1.33 (4)
1.50 (3)
1.00 (1)
28
1.25 (5)
2.00 (4)
0.50 (1)
29
1.25 (5)
1.00 (2)
1.50 (3)
30
1.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
31
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
32
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
33
1.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
34
0.75 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
35
SDO
0.75 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
36
0.75 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
37
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
38
0.50 (1)
0.00 (0)
0.50 (1)
39
0.50 (2)
0.50 (1)
0.50 (1)
40
0.33 (1)
0.00 (0)
1.00 (1)
41
0.25 (1)
0.00 (0)
0.50 (1)
42
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
43
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
44
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
45
VDZ
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
46
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
47
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
48
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
100% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
2
75% (3)
50% (1)
100% (2)
3
75% (3)
100% (2)
50% (1)
4
67% (2)
100% (2)
0% (0)
5
67% (2)
50% (1)
100% (1)
6
67% (2)
50% (1)
100% (1)
7
50% (1)
0% (0)
100% (1)
8
50% (2)
50% (1)
50% (1)
9
50% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
10
50% (2)
50% (1)
50% (1)
11
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
12
CSW
33% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
13
33% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
14
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
15
25% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
16
25% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
17
25% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
18
25% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
19
25% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
20
25% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
21
SDO
25% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
22