3. Division (2024)
0
1092 matches
Next matches
Norway : 3. Division
Matchday 4 (Group 6)
27.0411:00
Skjervøy
Harstad IL
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
27.0412:00
Gjelleråsen
IF Ready
Preview
27.0412:00
Bjørkelangen
Skedsmo FK
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
27.0412:00
Pors Grenland
Fotballklubben Vigør
Preview
27.0412:00
Staal Jørpeland
Mandalskameratene
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
27.0412:00
Flint
Åssiden IF
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
27.0412:00
Vindbjart
IF Fram
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
27.0412:00
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Bærum
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
27.0412:00
Fana
Djerv
Preview
27.0412:00
Askøy
Sandviken
Preview
27.0412:00
Årdal
Frøya FK
Preview
27.0412:00
Stord
Loddefjord IL
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 6)
27.0412:30
Bodø / Glimt II
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
27.0413:00
Orkla
Tiller
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 6)
27.0413:00
Fredrikstad II
Fyllingsdalen
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
27.0413:00
FK Haugesund II
Bjarg
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
27.0413:00
Åskollen FK
Ullern
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
27.0413:00
Florø
Os
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
27.0413:00
SK Trygg / Lade
Melhus
Preview
27.0413:00
Rana
Nardo
Preview
27.0413:00
Verdal IL
Byåsen
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
27.0414:00
Spjelkavik
Skjetten Fotball
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 6)
28.0411:00
Fløya
Ulfstind
Preview
28.0412:00
Kongsvinger II
Hønefoss
Preview
28.0412:00
Mjølner
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
28.0412:00
Brodd
Sandnes Ulf II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
28.0412:00
Træff
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
28.0413:00
Start II
Madla
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
28.0413:00
Frigg
Oppsal
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
28.0413:00
Førde IL
Åsane Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
28.0413:00
Surnadal IL
Stabæk II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
28.0413:00
Lørenskog
Lokomotiv Oslo
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 6)
28.0413:00
Innstrandens IL
Elverum
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
28.0414:00
Mosjøen IL
Rosenborg II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 2)
29.0415:00
Sola
Odd II
Preview
29.0416:00
Vidar
Sandefjord Fotball II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
29.0416:00
Kristiansund BK II
Aalesund II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
29.0416:00
Lillestrøm II
Strømsgodset II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
29.0417:00
Nordstrand
Mjøndalen II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
29.0417:00
Molde II
Hødd IL II
Preview
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
29.0417:00
Sarpsborg 08 II
Asker
Preview
29.0417:15
KFUM Fotball II
Skeid II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
02.0516:30
Madla
Staal Jørpeland
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
04.0510:30
Fyllingsdalen
Fløya
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
04.0511:00
Nardo
Lillestrøm II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
04.0512:00
Os
Fana
Preview
04.0512:00
Frøya FK
Stord
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0512:00
Vindbjart
Pors Grenland
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
04.0512:00
Oppsal
Nordstrand
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
04.0512:00
Bjarg
Askøy
Preview
04.0512:00
Sandviken
Førde IL
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0513:00
Fotballklubben Vigør
Sola
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
04.0513:00
Byåsen
SK Trygg / Lade
Preview
04.0513:00
Melhus
Orkla
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0513:00
Mandalskameratene
Vidar
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
04.0513:00
Loddefjord IL
Florø
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
04.0513:00
Tiller
Surnadal IL
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
04.0513:00
Asker
Gamle Oslo Fotballklubb
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
04.0513:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Gjelleråsen
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
04.0513:00
Bærum
Frigg
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
04.0513:00
Lokomotiv Oslo
Bjørkelangen
Preview
04.0513:00
Skjetten Fotball
Lørenskog
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0514:00
Odd II
Brodd
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
05.0511:00
Stabæk II
Rana
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
05.0511:00
Skjervøy
Kongsvinger II
Preview
05.0512:00
Ulfstind
Innstrandens IL
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
05.0512:00
IF Fram
Start II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
05.0512:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Mjølner
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
05.0512:00
Mjøndalen II
Flint
Preview
05.0512:00
Skeid II
Åskollen FK
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
05.0512:30
Hønefoss
Bodø / Glimt II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
05.0513:00
Hødd IL II
Træff
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
05.0513:00
Åsane Fotball II
Årdal
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
05.0513:30
Aalesund II
IF Ready
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
05.0514:00
Harstad IL
Fredrikstad II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
05.0514:00
Rosenborg II
Verdal IL
Preview
06.0513:00
Strømsgodset II
Mosjøen IL
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
06.0514:00
Sandefjord Fotball II
Sandnes Ulf II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 6)
06.0516:00
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Elverum
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
06.0516:00
Skedsmo FK
Kristiansund BK II
Preview
06.0517:00
Molde II
Spjelkavik
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
06.0517:00
Åssiden IF
KFUM Fotball II
Preview
06.0517:00
Ullern
Sarpsborg 08 II
Preview
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
06.0517:00
Djerv
FK Haugesund II
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
09.0511:00
Stord
Florø
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
09.0512:00
Vidar
Vindbjart
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
11.0510:00
Fredrikstad II
Skjervøy
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
11.0510:00
Kristiansund BK II
Lokomotiv Oslo
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
11.0511:00
Førde IL
Djerv
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 6)
11.0511:00
Innstrandens IL
Harstad IL
Preview
11.0511:30
Hamarkameratene Fotball II
Ulfstind
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
11.0512:00
Gjelleråsen
Skjetten Fotball
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
11.0512:00
Pors Grenland
Mandalskameratene
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
11.0512:00
Lillestrøm II
Tiller
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
11.0512:00
Brodd
Fotballklubben Vigør
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
11.0512:00
Bjarg
Sandviken
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
11.0512:00
Nordstrand
Åssiden IF
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
11.0512:00
Askøy
Frøya FK
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
11.0512:00
Asker
Oppsal
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
11.0513:00
IF Ready
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Preview