Division 3 (2023/2024)
0
232 matchs
Derniers résultats
Chypre : Division 3
Journée 10 (Tour Relégation)
24.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
ASPIS Pylas
2
4
F
23.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
AEP Polemidion
1
0
F
23.0313:30
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimi
0
1
F
23.0313:30
APEP
Geroskipou
0
1
F
Journée 10 (Tour Promotion)
23.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
APEA Akrotiríou
1
0
F
23.0313:30
Kedros Agia Marina
AS Spartakos Kitiou
1
2
F
23.0313:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
1
0
F
23.0313:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Halkanoras
1
2
F
Journée 9 (Tour Promotion)
16.0313:30
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
F
16.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
0
F
16.0313:30
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
F
16.0313:30
Halkanoras
Anagennisi Deryneia
0
1
F
Journée 9 (Tour Relégation)
16.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
4
F
16.0313:30
AEP Polemidion
APEP
2
0
F
16.0313:30
ASPIS Pylas
Olympiada Lympion
2
0
F
Matchs prévus
Chypre : Division 3
Journée 11 (Tour Promotion)
30.0314:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Preview
30.0314:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Kedros Agia Marina
Preview
30.0314:00
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Anagennisi Deryneia
Preview
30.0314:00
Ormideia
Halkanoras
Preview
Journée 11 (Tour Relégation)
30.0314:00
Olympiada Lympion
APEP
Preview
30.0314:00
AEP Polemidion
Ethnikos Assias
Preview
30.0314:00
ASPIS Pylas
Omonia Psevda
Preview
30.0314:00
Kouris Erimi
Geroskipou
Preview
Journée 12 (Tour Promotion)
06.0413:30
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
Preview
06.0413:30
Halkanoras
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Preview
06.0413:30
Anagennisi Deryneia
APEA Akrotiríou
Preview
06.0413:30
Kedros Agia Marina
Ethnikos Latsion
Preview
Journée 12 (Tour Relégation)
06.0413:30
APEP
Kouris Erimi
Preview
06.0413:30
Geroskipou
ASPIS Pylas
Preview
06.0413:30
Omonia Psevda
AEP Polemidion
Preview
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | V V D V V |
2 | Halkanoras | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | N V D V V |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | N V N V V |
4 | Ormideia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D V D D D |
5 | APEA Akrotiríou | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V D N |
6 | Ethnikos Latsion | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N D V V N |
7 | Kedros Agia Marina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D V N V V |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N D V D V |
9 | Omonia Psevda | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | V D V D D |
10 | Kouris Erimi | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V V D N V |
11 | Geroskipou | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D D D N D |
12 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D V V N N |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | D D D D D |
14 | Olympiada Lympion | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | D D V D D |
15 | APEP | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | V D N V N |
16 | Ethnikos Assias | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | V D N N D |
Légendes:
Groupe Montée
Tour Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V V V N |
2 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V N N V |
3 (4) | Ormideia | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V V N |
5 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D D V |
6 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | V V D N N |
7 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | N V D V N |
8 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V N N V D |
9 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D V D V N |
10 (2) | Halkanoras | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | N D V N V |
11 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V N V D D |
12 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D D N D N |
13 (11) | Geroskipou | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D D N |
14 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D D D V |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | V N D D D |
16 (15) | APEP | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V N N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Halkanoras | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (8) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | N V V V N |
3 (6) | Ethnikos Latsion | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D V N V D |
4 (1) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | V D V D N |
5 (11) | Geroskipou | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D N N N V |
6 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | N N V N N |
7 (10) | Kouris Erimi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V D V D N |
8 (12) | ASPIS Pylas | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D V N D V |
9 (7) | Kedros Agia Marina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D N V V N |
10 (4) | Ormideia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D D D N V |
11 (5) | APEA Akrotiríou | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D N V D |
12 (9) | Omonia Psevda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | D D V V D |
13 (13) | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D V N |
14 (15) | APEP | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | D V D D D |
15 (16) | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | D N D D D |
16 (14) | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouris Erimi | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V D N D V |
2 | ASPIS Pylas | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D N D |
3 | AEP Polemidion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V V N |
4 | Ethnikos Assias | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D V N N D |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | D N V N D |
6 | Olympiada Lympion | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | V D N V V |
7 | Geroskipou | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | V N N D N |
8 | APEP | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D N V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AEP Polemidion | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | ASPIS Pylas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V N N V V |
3 (1) | Kouris Erimi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V V V N |
4 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N V V D |
5 (8) | APEP | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | D D V V V |
6 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | D D V V V |
7 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D N N V V |
8 (7) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N D V D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kouris Erimi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | V N D V D |
2 (2) | ASPIS Pylas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V D D D V |
3 (4) | Ethnikos Assias | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | V D D D V |
4 (7) | Geroskipou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V N D N D |
5 (5) | Omonia Psevda | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N V N D D |
6 (6) | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D V D D N |
7 (3) | AEP Polemidion | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | D N D D D |
8 (8) | APEP | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V D D V V |
2 | Anagennisi Deryneia | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | V V V N N |
3 | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V D V N V |
4 | APEA Akrotiríou | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | D V D V D |
5 | Ethnikos Latsion | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V D N |
6 | Kedros Agia Marina | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D N V N N |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D N N |
8 | Ormideia | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | APEA Akrotiríou | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D V V V V |
3 (2) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | +2 | V N N N V |
4 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V V D D D |
5 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | D N D V N |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D V N D N |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D N D N |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AS Spartakos Kitiou | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V V N V |
2 (1) | Halkanoras | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V D V V N |
3 (2) | Anagennisi Deryneia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V N D V |
4 (5) | Ethnikos Latsion | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V N V D V |
5 (4) | APEA Akrotiríou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D D V N N |
6 (6) | Kedros Agia Marina | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N V D D |
7 (7) | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D N V D D |
8 (8) | Ormideia | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | D D D D N |