Segunda Liga (2023/2024)
0
228 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 | E V V D V |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 | D D V V V |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | V V D V V |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | D V V V V |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 | D V D V D |
7 | Newington Juvenil | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 | D E D V V |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 | E D E D D |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 | V D D E D |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 | V D D D D |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:69 | -33 | D E D E D |
12 | Knockbreda | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 26:87 | -61 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:15 | +26 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Portadown | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 40:22 | +18 | V V D E V |
3 (5) | Annagh United | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | V V V V E |
4 (3) | Bangor | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | D V V V V |
5 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | V D V D V |
6 (6) | H&W Welders | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | D V D V D |
7 (4) | Institute | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D V D V E |
8 (7) | Newington Juvenil | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | D E V V D |
9 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:18 | +10 | V D D E V |
10 (11) | Dergview | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E E D D E |
11 (10) | Ards | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | V D D D E |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dundela | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | V D D V D |
2 (3) | Bangor | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | D V V D E |
3 (2) | Portadown | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | V V V E E |
4 (4) | Institute | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V E E |
5 (5) | Annagh United | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | D V V D D |
6 (7) | Newington Juvenil | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | D D V D V |
7 (9) | Ballinamallard United | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | D E V D V |
8 (6) | H&W Welders | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | D V V D V |
9 (10) | Ards | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | D D D D D |
10 (8) | Ballyclare Comrades | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | E D E D D |
11 (11) | Dergview | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | Knockbreda | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:50 | -39 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Newington Juvenil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Newington Juvenil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Newington Juvenil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundela | 66 | 32 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 66:46 | +20 |
2 | Portadown | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 65:46 | +19 |
3 | Bangor | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 70:39 | +31 |
4 | Institute | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 |
5 | Annagh United | 54 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 |
6 | H&W Welders | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 |
7 | Newington Juvenil | 47 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 56:56 | 0 |
8 | Ballyclare Comrades | 46 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 57:56 | +1 |
9 | Ballinamallard United | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 46:39 | +7 |
10 | Ards | 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48:64 | -16 |
11 | Dergview | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 36:69 | -33 |
12 | Knockbreda | 11 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 26:87 | -61 |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Ards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ballinamallard United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Knockbreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Newington Juvenil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Dergview | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H&W Welders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Institute | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Annagh United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dundela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Portadown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Bangor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |