Nuevo Sur de Gales (2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Nuevo Sur de Gales
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
14.0406:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Sydney Olympic
3
2
FIN
14.0405:00
Western Sydney W. II
St George City FA
6
1
FIN
14.0405:00
Blacktown City
Central Coast II
3
1
FIN
14.0404:30
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United
1
5
FIN
13.0409:00
St. George Saints
Wollongong Wolves
2
2
FIN
13.0409:00
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
2
1
FIN
13.0407:30
NWS Spirit
Hills Brumbies
3
1
FIN
12.0409:30
Sydney II
Sutherland Sharks
0
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.0407:00
Manly United
Western Sydney W. II
0
5
FIN
07.0405:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
FIN
07.0405:00
Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
FIN
07.0405:00
Blacktown City
Sydney II
8
0
FIN
07.0405:00
Central Coast II
Sydney Olympic
0
2
FIN
06.0408:15
St George City FA
Marconi Stallions
2
1
FIN
06.0406:30
NWS Spirit
St. George Saints
1
3
FIN
Próximos partidos
Australia : Nuevo Sur de Gales
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
20.0406:30
Sutherland Sharks
Manly United
Previa
20.0409:00
St. George Saints
Hills Brumbies
Previa
20.0409:15
St George City FA
Central Coast II
Previa
21.0405:00
Sydney Olympic
NWS Spirit
Previa
21.0405:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
Previa
21.0405:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney II
Previa
21.0405:00
Western Sydney W. II
Blacktown City
Previa
21.0406:30
APIA Leichhardt
Rockdale Ilinden
Previa
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.0409:30
Manly United
NWS Spirit
Previa
26.0409:30
Sydney II
Sydney United
Previa
27.0409:00
Marconi Stallions
St. George Saints
Previa
27.0409:00
Hills Brumbies
St George City FA
Previa
28.0405:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
Previa
28.0405:00
Rockdale Ilinden
Wollongong Wolves
Previa
28.0405:00
Western Sydney W. II
APIA Leichhardt
Previa
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Sydney W. II | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G G P |
3 | Marconi Stallions | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | G P G G G |
4 | Blacktown City | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | G G E G G |
5 | Sydney United | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | G P E G G |
6 | APIA Leichhardt | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | P G E G G |
7 | Wollongong Wolves | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | E P P P G |
8 | St George City FA | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P G P G E |
9 | Sydney Olympic | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | P G G G P |
10 | St. George Saints | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | E G P E P |
11 | NWS Spirit | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | G P P G P |
12 | Hills Brumbies | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | P P G P P |
13 | Sutherland Sharks | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | E G P P G |
14 | Sydney II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | E P P P G |
15 | Manly United | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P P E |
16 | Central Coast II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Marconi Stallions | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G G G P G |
2 (4) | Blacktown City | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G G E P G |
3 (1) | Western Sydney W. II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | G G G P G |
4 (2) | Rockdale Ilinden | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | G G P G E |
5 (6) | APIA Leichhardt | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P G G G |
6 (11) | NWS Spirit | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | G P G P E |
7 (14) | Sydney II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | E P G G |
8 (8) | St George City FA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | G P E G P |
9 (13) | Sutherland Sharks | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | G P G P E |
10 (9) | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | G P G P P |
11 (5) | Sydney United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | P G G P |
12 (10) | St. George Saints | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | E E P G E |
13 (12) | Hills Brumbies | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | G P G P |
14 (15) | Manly United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P P E E G |
15 (7) | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | P P G E |
16 (16) | Central Coast II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Western Sydney W. II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Rockdale Ilinden | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | G G E G G |
3 (5) | Sydney United | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:13 | 0 | G E G E P |
4 (7) | Wollongong Wolves | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | E P G G G |
5 (4) | Blacktown City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E E |
6 (3) | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | P G G E |
7 (6) | APIA Leichhardt | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | G E G P P |
8 (8) | St George City FA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | P G E G |
9 (9) | Sydney Olympic | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | P G G P P |
10 (10) | St. George Saints | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | G P E P P |
11 (12) | Hills Brumbies | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P P |
12 (13) | Sutherland Sharks | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | E P P P |
13 (11) | NWS Spirit | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P P P E |
14 (15) | Manly United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | P P E P P |
15 (14) | Sydney II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P P E |
16 (16) | Central Coast II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P P |