Diski Challenge (2023/2024)
0
240 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 54:24 | +30 | V V V V D |
2 | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 53:27 | +26 | E D V D V |
3 | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 49:20 | +29 | V D V E D |
4 | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 57:31 | +26 | E D D V V |
5 | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 52:39 | +13 | V V V V D |
6 | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 58:40 | +18 | D V V D V |
7 | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 42 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 45:38 | +7 | V V E E E |
8 | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 | D V V V V |
9 | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | E D E V V |
10 | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 35 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 | E D E E V |
11 | Royal AM Sub-23 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | D E D E D |
12 | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 27 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 | E E D D D |
13 | Chippa United Sub-23 | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 35:61 | -26 | D D D D D |
14 | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 18 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 25:57 | -32 | D V D D D |
15 | Swallows Sub-23 | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 26:59 | -33 | V D D D V |
16 | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 14 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22:69 | -47 | E V E V E |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:13 | +17 | E V V V V |
4 (5) | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V V V D V |
5 (3) | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | D D E V V |
6 (8) | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | D V V V V |
7 (7) | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27:17 | +10 | V E D E E |
8 (4) | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | D D E V E |
9 (10) | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | D V E E V |
10 (12) | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D D E D E |
11 (9) | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | E E V D D |
12 (11) | Royal AM Sub-23 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | E E D V D |
13 (14) | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | V D V D E |
14 (13) | Chippa United Sub-23 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | Swallows Sub-23 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | E E E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | V D V V E |
2 (4) | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:12 | +14 | V V E D V |
4 (2) | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D D V V V |
5 (9) | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | D V V D D |
6 (5) | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27:26 | +1 | V V E V D |
7 (7) | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | V E E E D |
8 (11) | Royal AM Sub-23 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | D D D V E |
9 (10) | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | E E E E E |
10 (8) | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | V V D D D |
11 (13) | Chippa United Sub-23 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D D D D D |
12 (6) | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D V D D D |
13 (15) | Swallows Sub-23 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | D V D E E |
14 (12) | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | E E D E D |
15 (16) | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | V V D D D |
16 (14) | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | D D D E D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stellenbosch Sub-23 | 60 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 54:24 | +30 |
2 | Mamelodi Sundowns Sub-23 | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 53:27 | +26 |
3 | Orlando Pirates Sub-23 | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 49:20 | +29 |
4 | Kaizer Chiefs Sub-23 | 48 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 57:31 | +26 |
5 | SuperSport United Sub-23 | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 52:39 | +13 |
6 | Cape Town City Sub-23 | 45 | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 58:40 | +18 |
7 | Sekhukhune United Sub-23 | 42 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 45:38 | +7 |
8 | Cape Town Spurs Sub-23 | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 45:39 | +6 |
9 | Richards Bay Sub-23 | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 |
10 | Golden Arrows Sub-23 | 35 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 33:31 | +2 |
11 | Royal AM Sub-23 | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 |
12 | TS Galaxy Sub-23 | 27 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 29:41 | -12 |
13 | Chippa United Sub-23 | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 35:61 | -26 |
14 | AmaZulu Sub-23 | 18 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 25:57 | -32 |
15 | Swallows Sub-23 | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 26:59 | -33 |
16 | Polokwane City FC Sub-23 | 14 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22:69 | -47 |
Lendas:
Campeão