Prva Liga FBiH (2023/2024)
0
546 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 61 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 50:14 | +36 | V V V E V |
2 | FK Laktaši | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48:20 | +28 | D D V V D |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 | E D V E E |
4 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | D V V D V |
5 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41:26 | +15 | V D D D V |
6 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41:28 | +13 | D V D V D |
7 | Leotar Trebinje | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 32:28 | +4 | D V D V D |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | +5 | D V D V D |
9 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 | D V V V E |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | V D V D V |
11 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | E V V V D |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | E V V E D |
13 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | V D D D E |
14 | FK Romanija Pale | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28:47 | -19 | E D V D E |
15 | Slavija Istocno | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 22:31 | -9 | V D D E E |
16 | Ljubić Prnjavor | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 23:40 | -17 | V D D D V |
17 | Modrica | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 | V V D V E |
18 | Omarska | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 24:52 | -28 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (7) | Leotar Trebinje | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | V V V E V |
4 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | V V D V V |
5 (2) | FK Laktaši | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | D V V V V |
6 (6) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V V V V D |
7 (5) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | V D V V E |
8 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | E V E E V |
9 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V D V |
10 (14) | FK Romanija Pale | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | E V E E V |
11 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | V V D D V |
12 (16) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V D V V V |
13 (15) | Slavija Istocno | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | V D E V D |
14 (12) | Drina Zvornik | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V E E V V |
15 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V V D |
16 (13) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | V D E D V |
17 (17) | Modrica | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | V V V E D |
18 (18) | Omarska | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D V E E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:11 | +9 | V E V V E |
2 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D E V E D |
3 (2) | FK Laktaši | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:11 | +2 | D V D D V |
4 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | D V E E D |
5 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | E V D V D |
6 (5) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | D D D V E |
7 (6) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:19 | -6 | D D D V D |
8 (4) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | D V D D D |
9 (12) | Drina Zvornik | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | E V D E D |
10 (17) | Modrica | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | D E D E V |
11 (7) | Leotar Trebinje | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D D |
12 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | D D E D V |
13 (13) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | D D D D D |
14 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | D D D D E |
15 (18) | Omarska | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | Slavija Istocno | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2:18 | -16 | D E D D D |
17 (16) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:29 | -23 | D D E D D |
18 (14) | FK Romanija Pale | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:37 | -30 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | V V E V V |
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 | D V V D V |
3 | Tomislav | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 | D V V E D |
4 | Goražde | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 | D D V V D |
5 | Buducnost | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | D D E D V |
6 | NK Čelik Zenica | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | V V D V D |
7 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | V V V V D |
8 | Vis Kosova | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 | V D D E D |
9 | Gornji Rahić | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | V D E D V |
10 | Gradina | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | V D E E D |
11 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | V D V D V |
12 | TOŠK Tešanj | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | V E D V V |
13 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | D V E V D |
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | D V E D V |
15 | Radnik Hadžići | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | D E D E V |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | D V V V V |
3 (6) | NK Čelik Zenica | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | V V V E V |
4 (9) | Gornji Rahić | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V E D V E |
5 (5) | Buducnost | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | E V V V V |
6 (10) | Gradina | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V E D V E |
7 (11) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V D V |
8 (7) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V V D V |
9 (4) | Goražde | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D V D D E |
10 (3) | Tomislav | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | V E V V E |
11 (15) | Radnik Hadžići | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D D V V E |
12 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V D V V D |
13 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | E V V V D |
14 (8) | Vis Kosova | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | D E E D V |
15 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E E V |
16 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | V E V E V |
2 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V D E E V |
3 (3) | Tomislav | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D V D D D |
4 (8) | Vis Kosova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | V D D E V |
5 (4) | Goražde | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | +1 | D V D E V |
6 (7) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | V V D D D |
7 (10) | Gradina | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | D E D D V |
8 (5) | Buducnost | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D D V |
9 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | V D V D D |
10 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:13 | -10 | D E V D E |
11 (9) | Gornji Rahić | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | D V V D D |
12 (6) | NK Čelik Zenica | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D D D |
13 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | D E V E D |
15 (15) | Radnik Hadžići | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | E E D E D |
16 (11) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 61 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 50:14 | +36 |
2 | FK Laktaši | 48 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 48:20 | +28 |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 42:17 | +25 |
4 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 41 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 |
5 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41:26 | +15 |
6 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 41:28 | +13 |
7 | Leotar Trebinje | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 32:28 | +4 |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | +5 |
9 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 36:32 | +4 |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 |
11 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 |
13 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 |
14 | FK Romanija Pale | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 28:47 | -19 |
15 | Slavija Istocno | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 22:31 | -9 |
16 | Ljubić Prnjavor | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 23:40 | -17 |
17 | Modrica | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:45 | -19 |
18 | Omarska | 16 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 24:52 | -28 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 |
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36:15 | +21 |
3 | Tomislav | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36:31 | +5 |
4 | Goražde | 32 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 |
5 | Buducnost | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 |
6 | NK Čelik Zenica | 31 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 |
7 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 |
8 | Vis Kosova | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 36:35 | +1 |
9 | Gornji Rahić | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 |
10 | Gradina | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 |
11 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 |
12 | TOŠK Tešanj | 24 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 |
13 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 |
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 |
15 | Radnik Hadžići | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção