Segunda RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44:25 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Numancia | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 | V V P V P |
3 | SS Reyes | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 | V P N N V |
4 | Getafe II | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | V V V N V |
5 | Atlético Paso | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | P V V N P |
6 | Talavera | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:25 | +6 | V P N N V |
7 | Cacereño | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | V N V P N |
8 | Unión Adarve | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 | P V N P V |
9 | Guadalajara | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | P P V V P |
10 | Villanovense | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:31 | +1 | V P N V P |
11 | Illescas | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34:31 | +3 | P P N P P |
12 | Ursaria | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | P V P V V |
13 | Navalcarnero | 40 | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | V V N N V |
14 | Llerenense | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 25:33 | -8 | P N N P V |
15 | Badajoz | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 | V V P N N |
16 | UD San Fernando | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 26:38 | -12 | P P N N P |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 | P P P P P |
18 | Montijo | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:53 | -26 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26:6 | +20 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Atlético Paso | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V N V V P |
3 (2) | Numancia | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | V V V V P |
4 (3) | SS Reyes | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | V N V V V |
5 (4) | Getafe II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | V V P N V |
6 (6) | Talavera | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | V N V P V |
7 (8) | Unión Adarve | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 26:20 | +6 | P N V V N |
8 (9) | Guadalajara | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | P V V V P |
9 (12) | Ursaria | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | P P V V V |
10 (14) | Llerenense | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | N P V N P |
11 (10) | Villanovense | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:14 | +6 | P V P V V |
12 (7) | Cacereño | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | V V N V V |
13 (15) | Badajoz | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | V N N N V |
14 (16) | UD San Fernando | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | P N P V N |
15 (11) | Illescas | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | P P N N V |
16 (13) | Navalcarnero | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | V N N N N |
17 (17) | Mensajero | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | P P V P P |
18 (18) | Montijo | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:20 | -11 | P P N P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Numancia | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | V P P V N |
2 (3) | SS Reyes | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | P N N N P |
3 (11) | Illescas | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | P N P P P |
4 (4) | Getafe II | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | V V N N N |
5 (7) | Cacereño | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | N P P V N |
6 (1) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | V P P N V |
7 (13) | Navalcarnero | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | V N V V N |
8 (10) | Villanovense | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V N P N P |
9 (8) | Unión Adarve | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | V P P P N |
10 (6) | Talavera | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | P N P N P |
11 (9) | Guadalajara | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | P V P P N |
12 (12) | Ursaria | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | V V P P P |
13 (5) | Atlético Paso | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | P V P P N |
14 (15) | Badajoz | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | V P N V P |
15 (14) | Llerenense | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | P N V P V |
16 (16) | UD San Fernando | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | P N V P N |
17 (18) | Montijo | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | Mensajero | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siviglia II | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 50:18 | +32 | V P V N V |
2 | Yeclano | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 | V P P V V |
3 | Marbella | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 34:29 | +5 | P V P V P |
4 | Real Betis II | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | N V V P P |
5 | Orihuela | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 | P V V P V |
6 | Estepona | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33:25 | +8 | N V P N P |
7 | Águilas | 46 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 25:18 | +7 | N V P N P |
8 | Linense | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 | V N N V P |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:34 | -2 | V P N V V |
10 | La Unión Atlético | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 34:34 | 0 | N P V V V |
11 | Antoniano | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | N V V P V |
12 | Racing Cartagena MM | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | P V V N P |
13 | Cadice II | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38:41 | -3 | V P P P V |
14 | Manchego | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | N P V V N |
15 | San Roque Lepe | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32:36 | -4 | P V P P V |
16 | El Palo | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 | V N V N N |
17 | Vélez | 32 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | P P P P P |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 20 | 32 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 23:49 | -26 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siviglia II | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 31:4 | +27 | V V V N N |
2 (4) | Real Betis II | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | N V P V V |
3 (2) | Yeclano | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V P V P V |
4 (3) | Marbella | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V V V |
5 (9) | UCAM Murcia | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | V N V N V |
6 (7) | Águilas | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | V N P V P |
7 (11) | Antoniano | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | N V V V N |
8 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | N V V V N |
9 (6) | Estepona | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | V N V V N |
10 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V N V N N |
11 (15) | San Roque Lepe | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V V N N V |
12 (8) | Linense | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | N V N N N |
13 (14) | Manchego | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | P V V N N |
14 (5) | Orihuela | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | P V V N V |
15 (13) | Cadice II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P P V N |
16 (17) | Vélez | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | P P P N N |
17 (16) | El Palo | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | V V N N P |
18 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | P P P N N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Orihuela | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V P V N V |
2 (2) | Yeclano | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | P V N N P |
3 (1) | Siviglia II | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | V P N V N |
4 (6) | Estepona | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | N P P P N |
5 (8) | Linense | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | V N P P P |
6 (3) | Marbella | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | P P P P N |
7 (13) | Cadice II | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | V P V N N |
8 (16) | El Palo | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | N N V P P |
9 (7) | Águilas | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | N P P N N |
10 (4) | Real Betis II | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V P N P N |
11 (10) | La Unión Atlético | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14:22 | -8 | P V N V V |
12 (14) | Manchego | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | N V N N N |
13 (17) | Vélez | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | P P P P P |
14 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:16 | -12 | P V P P P |
15 (9) | UCAM Murcia | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | P V P P P |
16 (11) | Antoniano | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | V P P P N |
17 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | P N P N N |
18 (15) | San Roque Lepe | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:26 | -12 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules Alicante | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | V V V V N |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 44:28 | +16 | N V V P P |
3 | Europa | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 | V N V P N |
4 | Badalona | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 | P P P P N |
5 | Sant Andreu | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 | N P N V N |
6 | Terrassa | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:38 | +4 | P V V V N |
7 | Torrent | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 | N N V P V |
8 | Andratx | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | N V P V P |
9 | Espanyol II | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | P P N V N |
10 | Valencia II | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 48:39 | +9 | P N P V V |
11 | Alzira | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | V P V P N |
12 | Saguntino | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 | V N P V P |
13 | Peña Deportiva | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 | P N N V V |
14 | Formentera | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | N V P P N |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | N V N P V |
16 | Penya Independent | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31:47 | -16 | V P V P V |
17 | Manresa | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22:39 | -17 | P P P V P |
18 | La Nucía | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22:56 | -34 | V N P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Europa | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 41:11 | +30 | V V N N V |
2 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | V P V P V |
3 (1) | Hercules Alicante | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | V V N N N |
4 (4) | Badalona | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | P P V V V |
5 (7) | Torrent | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V V P N V |
6 (9) | Espanyol II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | P V V V V |
7 (12) | Saguntino | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | N V V P V |
8 (5) | Sant Andreu | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | N N N N V |
9 (6) | Terrassa | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | P V V V V |
10 (11) | Alzira | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | V P P V N |
11 (10) | Valencia II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | N V V P P |
12 (8) | Andratx | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | N P P N P |
13 (16) | Penya Independent | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | V V V V V |
14 (13) | Peña Deportiva | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | N V P P P |
15 (14) | Formentera | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | V N N V P |
16 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | N N V V N |
17 (17) | Manresa | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | P V P P P |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | V P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hercules Alicante | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | V V N N V |
2 (5) | Sant Andreu | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | P V V V V |
3 (4) | Badalona | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | P P N N V |
4 (2) | Lleida Esportiu | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | N V P P V |
5 (8) | Andratx | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | V V V N V |
6 (10) | Valencia II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | P P V N N |
7 (6) | Terrassa | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V N P V P |
8 (11) | Alzira | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | V N P P V |
9 (13) | Peña Deportiva | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | P N V V P |
10 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | V P P V P |
11 (14) | Formentera | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | N P P P V |
12 (3) | Europa | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | N P P N N |
13 (7) | Torrent | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | N N P P V |
14 (9) | Espanyol II | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P N N P P |
15 (12) | Saguntino | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | V P P N N |
16 (16) | Penya Independent | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | P P P P V |
17 (18) | La Nucía | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | N P P P P |
18 (17) | Manresa | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6:25 | -19 | P P P N P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 67 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 50:19 | +31 | V V N V N |
2 | Pontevedra | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 66:29 | +37 | P N V N V |
3 | Zamora | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37:19 | +18 | P N N V V |
4 | Guijuelo | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | V N N P V |
5 | Langreo | 46 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 | P V N V N |
6 | Racing Santander II | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45:40 | +5 | P V N V N |
7 | Compostela | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | V N N V P |
8 | Coruxo | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 | P P N V V |
9 | Real Avilés | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 | V P N P P |
10 | Real Valladolid II | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40:50 | -10 | V N V N P |
11 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | V N P P V |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 39 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 | V P N V P |
13 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 | V P P P V |
14 | Villalbés | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 | P N N N P |
15 | Arandina | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | V V V N P |
16 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26:39 | -13 | P P P P N |
17 | Cayón | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | P N V P V |
18 | Covadonga | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ourense CF | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Pontevedra | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:12 | +29 | P V V V P |
3 (4) | Guijuelo | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | V N V V N |
4 (3) | Zamora | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | N V N P N |
5 (7) | Compostela | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | N V P N V |
6 (8) | Coruxo | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P N V V P |
7 (6) | Racing Santander II | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | P N V N P |
8 (9) | Real Avilés | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V N P V V |
9 (5) | Langreo | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | P N N P N |
10 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13:8 | +5 | V P V P V |
11 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | N P V P V |
12 (17) | Cayón | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | P V V N N |
13 (18) | Covadonga | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | V P V N V |
14 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | V P V P N |
15 (14) | Villalbés | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | N N V N N |
16 (16) | Real Oviedo II | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | P P N N P |
17 (15) | Arandina | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V N P V P |
18 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P V V V N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pontevedra | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | N N N V V |
2 (3) | Zamora | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | P N V N V |
3 (1) | Ourense CF | 24 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | V N N P V |
4 (5) | Langreo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | V V V P V |
5 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | V N N P N |
6 (13) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | V P P P N |
7 (6) | Racing Santander II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | V N P N N |
8 (4) | Guijuelo | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | N P V V P |
9 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | V P V P V |
10 (9) | Real Avilés | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | P P P N V |
11 (8) | Coruxo | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | P V V P P |
12 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | N P P N N |
13 (14) | Villalbés | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | P N P N P |
14 (7) | Compostela | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | V N P P N |
15 (15) | Arandina | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:27 | -8 | V V P N V |
16 (16) | Real Oviedo II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P V V |
17 (17) | Cayón | 7 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | N P P P N |
18 (18) | Covadonga | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:36 | -21 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 76 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 60:16 | +44 | N V V V V |
2 | Barakaldo | 70 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 | V V V V P |
3 | UD Logroñés | 65 | 32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 63:16 | +47 | V N V V V |
4 | Utebo | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | V V P V N |
5 | Real Saragozza II | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 | N V V P V |
6 | Deportivo Alavés II | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 54:38 | +16 | P P P V P |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | N N V P N |
8 | Gernika | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | P V V V P |
9 | Calahorra | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 30:32 | -2 | V P V P P |
10 | Tudelano | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:32 | +8 | V N P P V |
11 | Barbastro | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | V N P P N |
12 | Arenas Getxo | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | N V V P N |
13 | Izarra | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28:49 | -21 | P V P V P |
14 | Mutilvera | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 20:43 | -23 | P P P P V |
15 | San Juan | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 | V P V V V |
16 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23:52 | -29 | P P P P P |
17 | Brea | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 14:47 | -33 | P P P V P |
18 | Náxara | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20:55 | -35 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | UD Logroñés | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | N V N V V |
3 (2) | Barakaldo | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | V V P V V |
4 (5) | Real Saragozza II | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V V V N V |
5 (4) | Utebo | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | V V N V V |
6 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 32:15 | +17 | P V V N V |
7 (11) | Barbastro | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | N P N N V |
8 (8) | Gernika | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | P V V P P |
9 (15) | San Juan | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V V V N |
10 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | N V N V P |
11 (13) | Izarra | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | V V V V V |
12 (10) | Tudelano | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | V P V N N |
13 (9) | Calahorra | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | V V P P N |
14 (18) | Náxara | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | P P V V V |
15 (14) | Mutilvera | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | P V N P V |
16 (12) | Arenas Getxo | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | N V N V N |
17 (16) | Valle Egüés | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | P P N N P |
18 (17) | Brea | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6:20 | -14 | P P V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | N V V P N |
2 (2) | Barakaldo | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V N V N |
3 (3) | UD Logroñés | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | V V V P V |
4 (4) | Utebo | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V P N P N |
5 (9) | Calahorra | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | P P V V N |
6 (5) | Real Saragozza II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | N V P N N |
7 (12) | Arenas Getxo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V P P V N |
8 (10) | Tudelano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | N P V P P |
9 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | P P P N P |
10 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | N P N P N |
11 (8) | Gernika | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | V P V N P |
12 (11) | Barbastro | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | V P N N N |
13 (14) | Mutilvera | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P P P |
14 (17) | Brea | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | P P P N P |
15 (16) | Valle Egüés | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14:33 | -19 | P P P P P |
16 (13) | Izarra | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:34 | -21 | P P P P N |
17 (15) | San Juan | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | P V N P P |
18 (18) | Náxara | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:39 | -32 | P P P N P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44:25 | +19 |
2 | Numancia | 57 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 |
3 | SS Reyes | 55 | 32 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 56:24 | +32 |
4 | Getafe II | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 |
5 | Atlético Paso | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 |
6 | Talavera | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:25 | +6 |
7 | Cacereño | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 |
8 | Unión Adarve | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 41:42 | -1 |
9 | Guadalajara | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 |
10 | Villanovense | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:31 | +1 |
11 | Illescas | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 34:31 | +3 |
12 | Ursaria | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 |
13 | Navalcarnero | 40 | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 |
14 | Llerenense | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 25:33 | -8 |
15 | Badajoz | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 31:33 | -2 |
16 | UD San Fernando | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 26:38 | -12 |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 |
18 | Montijo | 23 | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27:53 | -26 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siviglia II | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 50:18 | +32 |
2 | Yeclano | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 |
3 | Marbella | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 34:29 | +5 |
4 | Real Betis II | 51 | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 |
5 | Orihuela | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 |
6 | Estepona | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33:25 | +8 |
7 | Águilas | 46 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 25:18 | +7 |
8 | Linense | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 |
9 | UCAM Murcia | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 32:34 | -2 |
10 | La Unión Atlético | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 34:34 | 0 |
11 | Antoniano | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 |
12 | Racing Cartagena MM | 39 | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 |
13 | Cadice II | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 38:41 | -3 |
14 | Manchego | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 |
15 | San Roque Lepe | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 32:36 | -4 |
16 | El Palo | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 |
17 | Vélez | 32 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 20 | 32 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 23:49 | -26 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hercules Alicante | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 |
2 | Lleida Esportiu | 58 | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 44:28 | +16 |
3 | Europa | 57 | 32 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 56:32 | +24 |
4 | Badalona | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 38:23 | +15 |
5 | Sant Andreu | 54 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 |
6 | Terrassa | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 42:38 | +4 |
7 | Torrent | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 |
8 | Andratx | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 |
9 | Espanyol II | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 |
10 | Valencia II | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 48:39 | +9 |
11 | Alzira | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 |
12 | Saguntino | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 32:40 | -8 |
13 | Peña Deportiva | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 |
14 | Formentera | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 |
16 | Penya Independent | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 31:47 | -16 |
17 | Manresa | 26 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22:39 | -17 |
18 | La Nucía | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 22:56 | -34 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 67 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 50:19 | +31 |
2 | Pontevedra | 64 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 66:29 | +37 |
3 | Zamora | 59 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 37:19 | +18 |
4 | Guijuelo | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 |
5 | Langreo | 46 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29:38 | -9 |
6 | Racing Santander II | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45:40 | +5 |
7 | Compostela | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 |
8 | Coruxo | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 35:45 | -10 |
9 | Real Avilés | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 |
10 | Real Valladolid II | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 40:50 | -10 |
11 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 39 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 |
13 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 37:48 | -11 |
14 | Villalbés | 34 | 32 | 7 | 13 | 12 | 21:31 | -10 |
15 | Arandina | 31 | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 |
16 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26:39 | -13 |
17 | Cayón | 30 | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 |
18 | Covadonga | 29 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 76 | 32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 60:16 | +44 |
2 | Barakaldo | 70 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 |
3 | UD Logroñés | 65 | 32 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 63:16 | +47 |
4 | Utebo | 58 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 |
5 | Real Saragozza II | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 48:32 | +16 |
6 | Deportivo Alavés II | 49 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 54:38 | +16 |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 |
8 | Gernika | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 |
9 | Calahorra | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 30:32 | -2 |
10 | Tudelano | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:32 | +8 |
11 | Barbastro | 41 | 32 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 |
12 | Arenas Getxo | 37 | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 |
13 | Izarra | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 28:49 | -21 |
14 | Mutilvera | 33 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 20:43 | -23 |
15 | San Juan | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 |
16 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 23:52 | -29 |
17 | Brea | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 14:47 | -33 |
18 | Náxara | 21 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20:55 | -35 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Possibile Play-Off Retrocessione
Retrocessione