Segunda División RFEF (2023/2024)
0
1530 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 43:25 | +18 | W W W W L |
2 | Numancia | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 49:34 | +15 | W L W L W |
3 | SS Reyes | 52 | 31 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 | L D D W D |
4 | Atlético Paso | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 | W W D L W |
5 | Getafe II | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | W W D W D |
6 | Unión Adarve | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | W D L W L |
7 | Talavera | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 30:25 | +5 | L D D W L |
8 | Illescas | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | L D L L D |
9 | Guadalajara | 43 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | L W W L W |
10 | Cacereño | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | D W L D W |
11 | Ursaria | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | W L W W L |
12 | Villanovense | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 30:30 | 0 | L D W L D |
13 | Llerenense | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 25:32 | -7 | D D L W W |
14 | Navalcarnero | 37 | 31 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | W D D W D |
15 | UD San Fernando | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 | L D D L W |
16 | Badajoz | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | W L D D D |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 26:45 | -19 | L L L L L |
18 | Montijo | 23 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 26:51 | -25 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Paso | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | W D W W L |
2 (1) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Numancia | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Getafe II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L D W |
5 (3) | SS Reyes | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:10 | +22 | D W W W D |
6 (6) | Unión Adarve | 27 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W D W |
7 (7) | Talavera | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | D W L W D |
8 (9) | Guadalajara | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W W W L W |
9 (11) | Ursaria | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | L W W W D |
10 (13) | Llerenense | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L W D L |
11 (12) | Villanovense | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L W W |
12 (16) | Badajoz | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W D D D W |
13 (8) | Illescas | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | L L D D W |
14 (15) | UD San Fernando | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | D L W D W |
15 (10) | Cacereño | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | W D W W D |
16 (14) | Navalcarnero | 20 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W D D D D |
17 (17) | Mensajero | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W L L |
18 (18) | Montijo | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:18 | -10 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SS Reyes | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L D D D L |
2 (8) | Illescas | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D L L L W |
3 (10) | Cacereño | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | D L L W D |
4 (1) | Gimnástica Segoviana | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L D W |
5 (2) | Numancia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W D L |
6 (5) | Getafe II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | W D D D W |
7 (6) | Unión Adarve | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Talavera | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L D L |
9 (14) | Navalcarnero | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | D W W D L |
10 (12) | Villanovense | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | D L D L W |
11 (9) | Guadalajara | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | Ursaria | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | W W L L L |
13 (4) | Atlético Paso | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L D D |
14 (13) | Llerenense | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W L |
15 (15) | UD San Fernando | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L D W L D |
16 (18) | Montijo | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Badajoz | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L D W L L |
18 (17) | Mensajero | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla II | 61 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 49:18 | +31 | L W D W W |
2 | Yeclano | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 | L L W W L |
3 | Marbella | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 34:28 | +6 | W L W L W |
4 | Real Betis II | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | W W L L W |
5 | Orihuela | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 | W W L W W |
6 | Estepona | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 33:25 | +8 | W L D L W |
7 | Águilas | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 25:18 | +7 | W L D L L |
8 | La Unión Atlético | 42 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 34:34 | 0 | L W W W W |
9 | Antoniano | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | W W L W L |
10 | Linense | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 31:30 | +1 | D D W L D |
11 | UCAM Murcia | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 | L D W W L |
12 | Racing Cartagena MM | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | W W D L L |
13 | Manchego | 36 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | L W W D W |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 32:34 | -2 | W L L W D |
15 | Cádiz II | 35 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | L L L W L |
16 | Vélez | 32 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 | L L L L L |
17 | El Palo | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 24:35 | -11 | D W D D W |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 20 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 23:47 | -24 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sevilla II | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 31:4 | +27 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Real Betis II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Marbella | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Yeclano | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | L W L W D |
5 (7) | Águilas | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | W D L W L |
6 (9) | Antoniano | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W D W |
7 (11) | UCAM Murcia | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D W D W D |
8 (8) | La Unión Atlético | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | W W W D W |
9 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W D W D D |
10 (6) | Estepona | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W W D |
11 (14) | San Roque Lepe | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W D D W |
12 (10) | Linense | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | D W D D D |
13 (5) | Orihuela | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W W D W D |
14 (13) | Manchego | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | L W W D D |
15 (15) | Cádiz II | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L L L W D |
16 (16) | Vélez | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | L L D D L |
17 (17) | El Palo | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W D D L D |
18 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Orihuela | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | Yeclano | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L W D D L |
3 (1) | Sevilla II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L D W D D |
4 (6) | Estepona | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | L L L D D |
5 (3) | Marbella | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L D D |
6 (10) | Linense | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | D L L L D |
7 (17) | El Palo | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | D D W L L |
8 (4) | Real Betis II | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L D L D |
9 (7) | Águilas | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L L D D D |
10 (15) | Cádiz II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | L W D D L |
11 (8) | La Unión Atlético | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14:22 | -8 | L W D W W |
12 (13) | Manchego | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | W D D D D |
13 (16) | Vélez | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Racing Cartagena MM | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:15 | -11 | W L L L D |
15 (11) | UCAM Murcia | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
16 (9) | Antoniano | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | W L L L D |
17 (18) | Cartagena LU II | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | L D L D D |
18 (14) | San Roque Lepe | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:24 | -10 | L L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 57 | 31 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 44:28 | +16 | W W L L W |
2 | Hércules | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 | W W W D D |
3 | Badalona | 56 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | L L L D W |
4 | Europa | 54 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 54:31 | +23 | D W L D L |
5 | Sant Andreu | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 | L D W D W |
6 | Terrassa | 46 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 | W W W D W |
7 | Torrent | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 | D W L W L |
8 | Espanyol II | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | L D W D L |
9 | Andratx | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | W L W L W |
10 | Valencia II | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 47:37 | +10 | D L W W W |
11 | Peña Deportiva | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | D D W W L |
12 | Alzira | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | L W L D W |
13 | Saguntino | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | D L W L W |
14 | Formentera | 37 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | W L L D L |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 | W D L W L |
16 | Penya Independent | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 30:47 | -17 | L W L W L |
17 | Manresa | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 22:37 | -15 | L L W L L |
18 | La Nucía | 18 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 20:56 | -36 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Europa | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Lleida Esportiu | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | W L W L W |
3 (3) | Badalona | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | L L W W W |
4 (7) | Torrent | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | W W L D W |
5 (8) | Espanyol II | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | L W W W W |
6 (13) | Saguntino | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D W W L W |
7 (2) | Hércules | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | W D D D L |
8 (5) | Sant Andreu | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | D D D W W |
9 (6) | Terrassa | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | W W W W L |
10 (10) | Valencia II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | D W W L L |
11 (11) | Peña Deportiva | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | D W L L L |
12 (14) | Formentera | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W D D W L |
13 (9) | Andratx | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | L L D L L |
14 (12) | Alzira | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L L W D D |
15 (16) | Penya Independent | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | W W W W D |
16 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D W W D L |
17 (17) | Manresa | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:14 | +2 | L W L L L |
18 (18) | La Nucía | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hércules | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W W D D W |
2 (5) | Sant Andreu | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Badalona | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | L D D W W |
4 (9) | Andratx | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | Valencia II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | Terrassa | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | W D L W L |
7 (1) | Lleida Esportiu | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L W W |
8 (11) | Peña Deportiva | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D W W L L |
9 (12) | Alzira | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | W D L L W |
10 (15) | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L W L |
11 (14) | Formentera | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L W L |
12 (4) | Europa | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | D L L D D |
13 (8) | Espanyol II | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D D L L W |
14 (7) | Torrent | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | D L L W D |
15 (16) | Penya Independent | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L L L W |
16 (13) | Saguntino | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | L L D D L |
17 (18) | La Nucía | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | D L L L L |
18 (17) | Manresa | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:23 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 64 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66:27 | +39 | D W D W D |
2 | Ourense CF | 64 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 | W D W D W |
3 | Zamora | 59 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 | D D W W D |
4 | Guijuelo | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 | D D L W W |
5 | Langreo | 46 | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | W D W D W |
6 | Racing Santander II | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 | W D W D D |
7 | Coruxo | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 | L D W W W |
8 | Compostela | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 | D D W L L |
9 | Real Avilés | 38 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 | L D L L W |
10 | Real Valladolid II | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38:50 | -12 | D W D L L |
11 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 37 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | D L L W W |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 36 | 31 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 23:22 | +1 | L D W L L |
13 | Villalbés | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | D D D L D |
14 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | L L L W L |
15 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 | L L L D L |
16 | Cayón | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | D W L W L |
17 | Covadonga | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 | W L L L W |
18 | Arandina | 28 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 30:41 | -11 | W W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ourense CF | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Pontevedra | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:10 | +31 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Zamora | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D W D L D |
4 (4) | Guijuelo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | D W W D L |
5 (8) | Compostela | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | D W L D W |
6 (7) | Coruxo | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | D W W L L |
7 (5) | Langreo | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | D D L D L |
8 (6) | Racing Santander II | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W D L L |
9 (16) | Cayón | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W W D D L |
10 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | D L W L W |
11 (9) | Real Avilés | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D L W W D |
12 (17) | Covadonga | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | W L W D W |
13 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | W L W L D |
14 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:8 | +3 | L W L W D |
15 (13) | Villalbés | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D W D D |
16 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L D D L W |
17 (18) | Arandina | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L W L |
18 (14) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L W W W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zamora | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | D W D W W |
2 (1) | Pontevedra | 27 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 25:17 | +8 | D D D W W |
3 (2) | Ourense CF | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D D L W D |
4 (5) | Langreo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Racing Santander II | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W D L D D |
6 (10) | Real Valladolid II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | D D L D D |
7 (14) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L L L D W |
8 (4) | Guijuelo | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | D L W W L |
9 (9) | Real Avilés | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L L D W |
10 (7) | Coruxo | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | L W W L L |
11 (13) | Villalbés | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | D L D L L |
12 (12) | Marino de Luanco | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D L L D D |
13 (11) | Deportivo La Coruña II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L W L |
14 (8) | Compostela | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | D L L D L |
15 (15) | Real Oviedo II | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L W W |
16 (18) | Arandina | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | W L D W D |
17 (16) | Cayón | 7 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | D L L L D |
18 (17) | Covadonga | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 75 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 60:16 | +44 | W W W W W |
2 | Barakaldo | 67 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 | W W W L D |
3 | UD Logroñés | 62 | 31 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 61:16 | +45 | D W W W D |
4 | Real Zaragoza II | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 | W W L W D |
5 | Utebo | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 | W L W D D |
6 | Deportivo Alavés II | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 52:35 | +17 | L L W L D |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | D W L D W |
8 | Gernika | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | W W W L L |
9 | Calahorra | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 | L W L L W |
10 | Tudelano | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 | D L L W W |
11 | Barbastro | 38 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D L L D D |
12 | Arenas Getxo | 36 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | W W L D L |
13 | Izarra | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 | W L W L W |
14 | Mutilvera | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 20:40 | -20 | L L L W L |
15 | San Juan | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 25:45 | -20 | L W W W D |
16 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 23:49 | -26 | L L L L D |
17 | Brea | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 14:45 | -31 | L L W L L |
18 | Náxara | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20:52 | -32 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athletic Club II | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | UD Logroñés | 38 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 43:7 | +36 | D W D W W |
3 (4) | Real Zaragoza II | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W D W |
4 (5) | Utebo | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | W W D W W |
5 (2) | Barakaldo | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 32:15 | +17 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Gernika | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W W L L W |
8 (11) | Barbastro | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D L D D W |
9 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W D W L D |
10 (13) | Izarra | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | W W W W W |
11 (15) | San Juan | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W W W D D |
12 (18) | Náxara | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W W D |
13 (10) | Tudelano | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | L W D D D |
14 (9) | Calahorra | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | W L L D W |
15 (14) | Mutilvera | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | L W D L W |
16 (12) | Arenas Getxo | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W D W D W |
17 (16) | Valle Egüés | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D D L |
18 (17) | Brea | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:18 | -12 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barakaldo | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Athletic Club II | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | UD Logroñés | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | W W L W L |
4 (9) | Calahorra | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | L L W W D |
5 (12) | Arenas Getxo | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L W D |
6 (4) | Real Zaragoza II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W L D D L |
7 (5) | Utebo | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | L D L D L |
8 (10) | Tudelano | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | D L W L L |
9 (6) | Deportivo Alavés II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | L L D L L |
10 (7) | Real Sociedad III | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D L D L D |
11 (8) | Gernika | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | W L W D L |
12 (14) | Mutilvera | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L L L L W |
13 (11) | Barbastro | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:16 | -11 | L D D D L |
14 (17) | Brea | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | Valle Egüés | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:30 | -16 | L L L L L |
16 (13) | Izarra | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | L L L D L |
17 (15) | San Juan | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | L W D L L |
18 (18) | Náxara | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 43:25 | +18 |
2 | Numancia | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 49:34 | +15 |
3 | SS Reyes | 52 | 31 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 52:24 | +28 |
4 | Atlético Paso | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 24:18 | +6 |
5 | Getafe II | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 |
6 | Unión Adarve | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 |
7 | Talavera | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 30:25 | +5 |
8 | Illescas | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 |
9 | Guadalajara | 43 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 |
10 | Cacereño | 42 | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 |
11 | Ursaria | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 |
12 | Villanovense | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 30:30 | 0 |
13 | Llerenense | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 25:32 | -7 |
14 | Navalcarnero | 37 | 31 | 8 | 13 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 |
15 | UD San Fernando | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 25:36 | -11 |
16 | Badajoz | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 |
17 | Mensajero | 25 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 26:45 | -19 |
18 | Montijo | 23 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 26:51 | -25 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla II | 61 | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 49:18 | +31 |
2 | Yeclano | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 |
3 | Marbella | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 34:28 | +6 |
4 | Real Betis II | 50 | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 |
5 | Orihuela | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 35:33 | +2 |
6 | Estepona | 47 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 33:25 | +8 |
7 | Águilas | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 25:18 | +7 |
8 | La Unión Atlético | 42 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 34:34 | 0 |
9 | Antoniano | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 |
10 | Linense | 41 | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 31:30 | +1 |
11 | UCAM Murcia | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 |
12 | Racing Cartagena MM | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
13 | Manchego | 36 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 35 | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 32:34 | -2 |
15 | Cádiz II | 35 | 31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 |
16 | Vélez | 32 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 29:45 | -16 |
17 | El Palo | 31 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 24:35 | -11 |
18 | Cartagena LU II | 20 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 23:47 | -24 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 57 | 31 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 44:28 | +16 |
2 | Hércules | 56 | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 44:27 | +17 |
3 | Badalona | 56 | 31 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 |
4 | Europa | 54 | 31 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 54:31 | +23 |
5 | Sant Andreu | 53 | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 |
6 | Terrassa | 46 | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 41:36 | +5 |
7 | Torrent | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 37:35 | +2 |
8 | Espanyol II | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 |
9 | Andratx | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 |
10 | Valencia II | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 47:37 | +10 |
11 | Peña Deportiva | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 |
12 | Alzira | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 |
13 | Saguntino | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 |
14 | Formentera | 37 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 |
15 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 36 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 34:40 | -6 |
16 | Penya Independent | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 30:47 | -17 |
17 | Manresa | 26 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 22:37 | -15 |
18 | La Nucía | 18 | 31 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 20:56 | -36 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 64 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 66:27 | +39 |
2 | Ourense CF | 64 | 31 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 |
3 | Zamora | 59 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 37:17 | +20 |
4 | Guijuelo | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 33:29 | +4 |
5 | Langreo | 46 | 31 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 |
6 | Racing Santander II | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 43:36 | +7 |
7 | Coruxo | 42 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 |
8 | Compostela | 41 | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 30:34 | -4 |
9 | Real Avilés | 38 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 36:32 | +4 |
10 | Real Valladolid II | 38 | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 38:50 | -12 |
11 | Deportivo La Coruña II | 37 | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 |
12 | Marino de Luanco | 36 | 31 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 23:22 | +1 |
13 | Villalbés | 34 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 |
14 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 34 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 |
15 | Real Oviedo II | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 26:38 | -12 |
16 | Cayón | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 |
17 | Covadonga | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 34:52 | -18 |
18 | Arandina | 28 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 30:41 | -11 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club II | 75 | 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 60:16 | +44 |
2 | Barakaldo | 67 | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 |
3 | UD Logroñés | 62 | 31 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 61:16 | +45 |
4 | Real Zaragoza II | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 46:30 | +16 |
5 | Utebo | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 37:28 | +9 |
6 | Deportivo Alavés II | 49 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 52:35 | +17 |
7 | Real Sociedad III | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 |
8 | Gernika | 43 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 |
9 | Calahorra | 40 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 27:32 | -5 |
10 | Tudelano | 39 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 36:32 | +4 |
11 | Barbastro | 38 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 |
12 | Arenas Getxo | 36 | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 |
13 | Izarra | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 28:45 | -17 |
14 | Mutilvera | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 20:40 | -20 |
15 | San Juan | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 25:45 | -20 |
16 | Valle Egüés | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 23:49 | -26 |
17 | Brea | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 14:45 | -31 |
18 | Náxara | 21 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 20:52 | -32 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off
Relegation