Classificação Segunda RFEF 2022/2023, tabela e artilheiros

Espanha Segunda RFEF (2022/2023)

55%
0
1530 jogos

Classificaçao

# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 UD Melilla 39 19 11 6 2 24:7 +17 E E E V V
2 Atletico Madrid II 36 19 10 6 3 32:18 +14 E V V E E
3 Navalcarnero 31 19 10 1 8 23:18 +5 V D D D V
4 Cacereño 30 19 8 6 5 22:16 +6 D E E V D
5 Gimnástica Segoviana 30 19 8 6 5 25:23 +2 E D D V V
6 Villanovense 29 19 8 5 6 15:12 +3 E V V V E
7 CD Coria 28 19 7 7 5 20:20 0 V D E D V
8 Montijo 24 19 6 6 7 23:22 +1 E V D V E
9 Unión Adarve 24 19 6 6 7 21:23 -2 D D V D E
10 Guadalajara 24 19 6 6 7 22:17 +5 E V E D E
11 Leganés II 22 19 5 7 7 19:22 -3 V V E E D
12 Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 22 19 6 4 9 20:24 -4 D E V E E
13 Socuéllamos 22 19 5 7 7 11:16 -5 D D E V D
14 Sem logotipo Diocesano 18 19 5 3 11 18:26 -8 D D V D V
15 Don Benito 17 19 4 5 10 13:29 -16 E V E D D
16 Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 16 19 3 7 9 14:27 -13 V E D E D
17 Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
Lendas:

Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) UD Melilla 24 10 7 3 0 15:1 +14 E E V V V
2 (2) Atletico Madrid II 23 9 7 2 0 18:5 +13 V V V V V
3 (4) Cacereño 21 10 6 3 1 16:8 +8 E E V E V
4 (5) Gimnástica Segoviana 21 9 6 3 0 13:6 +7 E V V E V
5 (12) Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 E V E D V
6 (6) Villanovense 17 10 5 2 3 10:6 +4 V V E D V
7 (9) Unión Adarve 16 10 4 4 2 15:15 0 D V E E V
8 (3) Navalcarnero 16 9 5 1 3 10:6 +4 V D V V E
9 (7) CD Coria 16 9 4 4 1 14:9 +5 V V V E D
10 (8) Montijo 16 9 4 4 1 10:4 +6 E V D V V
11 (10) Guadalajara 15 10 4 3 3 12:7 +5 V E E D V
12 (11) Leganés II 13 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 V E D V D
13 (14) Sem logotipo Diocesano 12 10 3 3 4 13:11 +2 D V V D E
14 (13) Socuéllamos 10 10 2 4 4 3:7 -4 D E D D E
15 (16) Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 6 9 1 3 5 3:10 -7 V E D D D
16 (15) Don Benito 4 9 1 1 7 7:17 -10 E D D V D
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) UD Melilla 15 9 4 3 2 9:6 +3 E V V E D
2 (3) Navalcarnero 15 10 5 0 5 13:12 +1 D D V V D
3 (2) Atletico Madrid II 13 10 3 4 3 14:13 +1 E E E V D
4 (15) Don Benito 13 10 3 4 3 6:12 -6 V E D V D
5 (6) Villanovense 12 9 3 3 3 5:6 -1 E V D E D
6 (13) Socuéllamos 12 9 3 3 3 8:9 -1 D V E D V
7 (7) CD Coria 12 10 3 3 4 6:11 -5 D E D V D
8 (16) Sem logotipo Alcorcón II 10 10 2 4 4 11:17 -6 E D D D V
9 (10) Guadalajara 9 9 2 3 4 10:10 0 E D D E V
10 (4) Cacereño 9 9 2 3 4 6:8 -2 D D V E E
11 (11) Leganés II 9 9 2 3 4 9:12 -3 V E E D D
12 (5) Gimnástica Segoviana 9 10 2 3 5 12:17 -5 D D V E D
13 (9) Unión Adarve 8 9 2 2 5 6:8 -2 D D V E D
14 (8) Montijo 8 10 2 2 6 13:18 -5 V D E D V
15 (14) Sem logotipo Diocesano 6 9 2 0 7 5:15 -10 D D D D D
16 (12) Sem logotipo Atlético Paso 5 9 1 2 6 6:13 -7 D E V D D
17 (17) Talavera 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 Sem jogos
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Antequera 48 19 15 3 1 39:13 +26 V V V V V
2 Recreativo Huelva 36 19 10 6 3 25:16 +9 E V E V D
3 Sanluqueño 30 19 8 6 5 25:20 +5 D E V D V
4 Vélez 30 19 9 3 7 21:21 0 V V V D V
5 UCAM Murcia 28 19 7 7 5 26:20 +6 V V E E V
6 Sem logotipo Mar Menor 28 19 7 7 5 20:17 +3 V D E E D
7 Yeclano 28 19 7 7 5 19:16 +3 D D E E D
8 Granada II 28 19 8 4 7 25:20 +5 V E V V V
9 Cartagena LU II 27 19 8 3 8 20:24 -4 V D D E D
10 Mancha Real 25 19 7 4 8 15:22 -7 D V V D V
11 Real Betis II 24 19 6 6 7 16:19 -3 D V D D D
12 San Roque Lepe 23 19 6 5 8 21:20 +1 E V V D E
13 Xerez Deportivo 21 19 5 6 8 16:20 -4 D D D V V
14 Cádiz II 21 19 5 6 8 21:26 -5 D E D D D
15 Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 20 19 4 8 7 15:20 -5 V D V D V
16 El Ejido 19 19 5 4 10 15:22 -7 D E D V E
17 Sevilla II 17 19 5 2 12 19:24 -5 V D D V D
18 Utrera 15 19 4 3 12 16:34 -18 D D D V D
Lendas:

Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Possível Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Antequera 25 9 8 1 0 21:6 +15 V V V V V
2 (3) Sanluqueño 21 10 6 3 1 17:8 +9 E V V V V
3 (5) UCAM Murcia 20 10 5 5 0 19:6 +13 V E V E V
4 (4) Vélez 20 10 6 2 2 12:8 +4 V V V E V
5 (9) Cartagena LU II 18 9 5 3 1 11:5 +6 V E V V V
6 (10) Mancha Real 18 10 5 3 2 12:8 +4 V V V D D
7 (2) Recreativo Huelva 18 9 5 3 1 17:9 +8 E V V E V
8 (7) Yeclano 17 10 5 2 3 11:9 +2 D E D E V
9 (12) San Roque Lepe 16 10 4 4 2 10:5 +5 V V E E V
10 (6) Sem logotipo Mar Menor 15 9 4 3 2 8:5 +3 V E E E D
11 (11) Real Betis II 15 10 4 3 3 9:9 0 V D D E V
12 (8) Granada II 14 9 4 2 3 14:9 +5 V V V V D
13 (18) Utrera 13 10 4 1 5 13:18 -5 D V D D E
14 (17) Sevilla II 13 9 4 1 4 13:12 +1 V V D E V
15 (15) Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 12 10 3 3 4 7:8 -1 D V V D D
16 (14) Cádiz II 11 9 3 2 4 11:14 -3 E D E D V
17 (16) El Ejido 7 9 2 1 6 5:11 -6 D V D D D
18 (13) Xerez Deportivo 6 9 1 3 5 5:9 -4 D V D D D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 (1) Antequera 23 10 7 2 1 18:7 +11 V V V E V
2 (2) Recreativo Huelva 18 10 5 3 2 8:7 +1 V E D V E
3 (13) Xerez Deportivo 15 10 4 3 3 11:11 0 D D V V E
4 (8) Granada II 14 10 4 2 4 11:11 0 E V V V D
5 (6) Sem logotipo Mar Menor 13 10 3 4 3 12:12 0 D E D E E
6 (16) El Ejido 12 10 3 3 4 10:11 -1 E D E E V
7 (7) Yeclano 11 9 2 5 2 8:7 +1 D E V V E
8 (14) Cádiz II 10 10 2 4 4 10:12 -2 D D D E D
9 (4) Vélez 10 9 3 1 5 9:13 -4 V D D D V
10 (9) Cartagena LU II 9 10 3 0 7 9:19 -10 D D D V V
11 (3) Sanluqueño 9 9 2 3 4 8:12 -4 D D E D E
12 (11) Real Betis II 9 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 D D E D D
13 (5) UCAM Murcia 8 9 2 2 5 7:14 -7 V E D D D
14 (15) Sem logotipo Juventud Torremolinos 8 9 1 5 3 8:12 -4 V D E D D
15 (12) San Roque Lepe 7 9 2 1 6 11:15 -4 E D D D D
16 (10) Mancha Real 7 9 2 1 6 3:14 -11 D D D V D
17 (17) Sevilla II 4 10 1 1 8 6:12 -6 D D D V E
18 (18) Utrera 2 9 0 2 7 3:16 -13 D D D D D
# Equipe P J V E D G DG Forma
1 Teruel 38 19 10 8 1 20:11 +9 E E E V V
2 Valencia II 36 19 10 6 3 30:11 +19 E V V E E
3 Peña Deportiva 36 19 10 6 3 29:13 +16 V V V E E
4 Espanyol II 33 19