Campeonato de Portugal (2023/2024)
0
752 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
27.0411:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
União Santarém
Preview
Ultimos resultados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Ronda 1 (Rodada Promoção)
21.0415:00
Vitoria de Setubal
União Santarém
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Moncarapachense
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Pevidém
Amarante
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Os Limianos
São João Ver
2
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
07.0415:00
FC Alverca II
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
0
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
07.0415:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Paredes
0
2
FIN
07.0415:00
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
Amarante
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Vila Meã
Gondomar
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
São João Ver
Florgrade
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
ACD Recreativa de Lamelas
SC Beira-Mar
1
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Salgueiros
Valadares Gaia
6
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
07.0415:00
União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar
Rabo Peixe
0
4
FIN
07.0415:00
Sertanense
Fontinhas
0
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
07.0415:00
AD Marco 09
Rebordosa AC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
07.0415:00
Marinhense
Gouveia
6
3
FIN
Jogos agendados
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
Ronda 2 (Rodada Promoção)
28.0415:00
Amarante
Os Limianos
Preview
28.0415:00
Moncarapachense
Vitoria de Setubal
Preview
28.0416:00
Pevidém
São João Ver
Preview
Ronda 3 (Rodada Promoção)
05.0516:00
São João Ver
Amarante
Preview
05.0516:00
Os Limianos
Pevidém
Preview
05.0516:00
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Preview
05.0516:00
União Santarém
Moncarapachense
Preview
Ronda 4 (Rodada Promoção)
19.0516:00
São João Ver
Os Limianos
Preview
19.0516:00
Amarante
Pevidém
Preview
19.0516:00
Moncarapachense
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Preview
19.0516:00
União Santarém
Vitoria de Setubal
Preview
Ronda 5 (Rodada Promoção)
25.0516:00
Os Limianos
Amarante
Preview
25.0516:00
São João Ver
Pevidém
Preview
25.0516:00
União Santarém
SC Lusitânia dos Açores
Preview
25.0516:00
Vitoria de Setubal
Moncarapachense
Preview
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Os Limianos | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35:27 | +8 | E V E D V |
2 | Pevidém | 44 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | V E E V D |
3 | Tirsense | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 37:24 | +13 | D V V D V |
4 | Camacha | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 36:30 | +6 | D D V D E |
5 | Brito SC | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | V E D V D |
6 | Marítimo II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 34:26 | +8 | V V D V E |
7 | Vila Real | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | V E V E E |
8 | Sandinenses | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | V E D D E |
9 | Dumiense | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30:32 | -2 | D V V V V |
10 | Montalegre | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | D D E V D |
11 | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | D V E V D |
12 | CD Portosantense | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 22:27 | -5 | V D V E E |
13 | Mirandela | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 25:37 | -12 | D D D D V |
14 | GD Ribeirão | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tirsense | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Pevidém | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | V V E D V |
3 (7) | Vila Real | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V E V V |
4 (6) | Marítimo II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:10 | +11 | V V D E D |
5 (4) | Camacha | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | D D D D V |
6 (5) | Brito SC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E V V V V |
7 (1) | Os Limianos | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | E D V V V |
8 (8) | Sandinenses | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | V D E V D |
9 (10) | Montalegre | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | D E E D E |
10 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | D E V D V |
11 (9) | Dumiense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D V V D E |
12 (13) | Mirandela | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | CD Portosantense | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D E D E D |
14 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | E D E E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Os Limianos | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Pevidém | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E E D V V |
3 (9) | Dumiense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | V V V E E |
4 (4) | Camacha | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | D V E D E |
5 (5) | Brito SC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | V D D E V |
6 (3) | Tirsense | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | D V D D E |
7 (8) | Sandinenses | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | E D V E E |
8 (10) | Montalegre | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | D V D E E |
9 (12) | CD Portosantense | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | V V E D D |
10 (6) | Marítimo II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | V D E D V |
11 (11) | GD Vilar de Perdizes | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | V D D D E |
12 (7) | Vila Real | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E E V D E |
13 (14) | GD Ribeirão | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | Mirandela | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | D D D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria de Setubal | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 45:21 | +24 | D E E V V |
2 | Moncarapachense | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | D E V E E |
3 | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 46 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | V E V E E |
4 | Louletano | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | E V V E E |
5 | Sintrense | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 29:26 | +3 | E E D V E |
6 | O Elvas | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | V E D V D |
7 | FC Barreirense | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31:25 | +6 | D E V E D |
8 | GD Fabril Barreiro | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | E E V E E |
9 | FC Serpa | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 | V E D E V |
10 | Juventude Évora | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:25 | +1 | V V D D E |
11 | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26:45 | -19 | D V V E V |
12 | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 31:48 | -17 | V D E E V |
13 | Real | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 24:46 | -22 | D D D D D |
14 | Imortal Albufeira | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 19:46 | -27 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitoria de Setubal | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | E V V D V |
2 (4) | Louletano | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | V E V E D |
3 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | E V E D V |
4 (2) | Moncarapachense | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | E E V V D |
5 (5) | Sintrense | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | E D V E E |
6 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | E V E E E |
7 (6) | O Elvas | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V V V D V |
8 (9) | FC Serpa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | E E V V V |
9 (11) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D V V E E |
10 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | V E V D D |
11 (7) | FC Barreirense | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | D V D E D |
12 (10) | Juventude Évora | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | V D E D D |
13 (13) | Real | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | D D D D E |
14 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Moncarapachense | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V E D V |
3 (1) | Vitoria de Setubal | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D E V E V |
4 (7) | FC Barreirense | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | E E V V D |
5 (6) | O Elvas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | E D D V V |
6 (5) | Sintrense | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | E D V D E |
7 (10) | Juventude Évora | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V D E |
8 (4) | Louletano | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E V E E D |
9 (9) | FC Serpa | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | V D V D V |
10 (12) | Clube Oriental de Lisboa | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | D E E E V |
11 (11) | CF Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | V E D D E |
12 (8) | GD Fabril Barreiro | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | E E E E D |
13 (14) | Imortal Albufeira | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | E D D D E |
14 (13) | Real | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Santarém | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 | V D V V V |
2 | Marinhense | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 43:26 | +17 | V V V D D |
3 | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | E D D V V |
4 | União de Coimbra | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 32:24 | +8 | V V V D E |
5 | FC Alverca II | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:20 | +12 | E E D D D |
6 | Benfica Castelo Branco | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 | D E V E E |
7 | Sertanense | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | E E V V V |
8 | Mortágua FC | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | D V V E V |
9 | Peniche | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 28:39 | -11 | V V V V D |
10 | Fontinhas | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | E D V V E |
11 | Rabo Peixe | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | V E D D D |
12 | Vitória de Sernache | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | D D D E V |
13 | Gouveia | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35:48 | -13 | D D D D D |
14 | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 17 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20:53 | -33 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Marinhense | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | V V D V V |
2 (1) | União Santarém | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | D V V V V |
4 (6) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | E V E D V |
5 (4) | União de Coimbra | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D V V V |
6 (8) | Mortágua FC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D V V V D |
7 (7) | Sertanense | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E V E D E |
8 (5) | FC Alverca II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:10 | +12 | E D D D D |
9 (10) | Fontinhas | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | V E D E V |
10 (9) | Peniche | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | V V D E D |
11 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E D E V V |
12 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D E E E E |
14 (13) | Gouveia | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D D E V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | União Santarém | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | D V V V V |
2 (9) | Peniche | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | FC Alverca II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | E D D D V |
4 (2) | Marinhense | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | V D E V E |
5 (3) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | E D V E D |
6 (7) | Sertanense | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | E V V V D |
7 (4) | União de Coimbra | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | V V E E V |
8 (11) | Rabo Peixe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | V D D V E |
9 (8) | Mortágua FC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | V E V D D |
10 (10) | Fontinhas | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | E D V D E |
11 (12) | Vitória de Sernache | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | D D V E D |
12 (13) | Gouveia | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | D D D D D |
13 (6) | Benfica Castelo Branco | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | União Futebol Comércio e Indústria de Tomar | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarante | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | V E V V V |
2 | São João Ver | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | D D E V D |
3 | Gondomar | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | V V D V V |
4 | AD Marco 09 | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | V V V D E |
5 | Rebordosa AC | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 27:23 | +4 | D V E D V |
6 | Salgueiros | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:26 | +9 | V E E V E |
7 | Paredes | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31:25 | +6 | V D V D D |
8 | Vitória Guimarães II | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35:32 | +3 | D E D D E |
9 | SC Beira-Mar | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | E D E V D |
10 | Florgrade | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | V E V D V |
11 | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | D D D V E |
12 | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 19:37 | -18 | E D D V V |
13 | Valadares Gaia | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 22:47 | -25 | D V E D D |
14 | Vila Meã | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:45 | -18 | D V E D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | E V V E E |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D E D E V |
3 (3) | Gondomar | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | V V D E V |
4 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | V V D V E |
5 (6) | Salgueiros | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | V E E V D |
6 (8) | Vitória Guimarães II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | D D V V E |
7 (9) | SC Beira-Mar | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | D V E D V |
8 (5) | Rebordosa AC | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V D D E V |
9 (10) | Florgrade | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | E V V E E |
10 (7) | Paredes | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D D E E V |
11 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E D V V E |
12 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D D E E V |
13 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Vila Meã | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | D E D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amarante | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | São João Ver | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V E E |
3 (3) | Gondomar | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | V D V V E |
4 (7) | Paredes | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | V V D E E |
5 (4) | AD Marco 09 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V E V E D |
6 (5) | Rebordosa AC | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D E V E V |
7 (9) | SC Beira-Mar | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | E E D D E |
8 (6) | Salgueiros | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | E V E D D |
9 (11) | Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Florgrade | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | V D D E V |
11 (8) | Vitória Guimarães II | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | E D E D E |
12 (14) | Vila Meã | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | V D E D D |
13 (13) | Valadares Gaia | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | D E D E D |
14 (12) | ACD Recreativa de Lamelas | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | D V D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São João Ver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 | Os Limianos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 | Amarante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 | Pevidém | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Vitoria de Setubal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 | União Santarém | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 | Moncarapachense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Os Limianos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (4) | Pevidém | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (1) | São João Ver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | Amarante | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Vitoria de Setubal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | União Santarém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Moncarapachense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São João Ver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Amarante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Pevidém | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (2) | Os Limianos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vitoria de Setubal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (1) | SC Lusitânia dos Açores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | União Santarém | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Moncarapachense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa