Primavera 3 (2016/2017)
0
777 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 3
Lega Pro - Final
10.0615:00
Renate Sub-19
Livorno Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Segunda Fase - Final
09.0615:00
Internazionale Sub-19 II
Torino FC Sub-19 II
2
1
FIN
Lega Pro - Meias Finais
08.0616:30
Livorno Sub-19
Reggiana Sub-19
1
0
FIN
08.0612:30
Catania Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
PEN
12
13
2
2
FIN
Lega Pro - Quartos Final
02.0613:00
Reggiana Sub-19
Como Sub-19
6
0
FIN
02.0613:00
Modena Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
0
1
FIN
02.0613:00
Catania Sub-19
Fidelis Andria Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0613:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Livorno Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.0513:00
Como Sub-19
Reggiana Sub-19
3
2
FIN
27.0513:00
Renate Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
2
2
FIN
27.0513:00
Livorno Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
27.0513:00
Fidelis Andria Sub-19
Catania Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Segunda Fase - Meias Finais
27.0513:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-19 II
Torino FC Sub-19 II
1
1
FIN
20.0513:00
Torino FC Sub-19 II
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-19 II
3
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase Final)
20.0513:00
Como Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.0513:00
Renate Sub-19
AC Prato Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.0513:00
Livorno Sub-19
Venezia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.0513:00
Lecce Sub-19
Catania Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.0513:00
Fidelis Andria Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
3
3
FIN
20.0513:00
Reggiana Sub-19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase Final)
13.0515:30
Racing Club Fondi Sub-19
Fidelis Andria Sub-19
0
5
FIN
13.0513:00
AC Prato Sub-19
SS Maceratese 1922 Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0513:00
Venezia Sub-19
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
0
1
FIN
13.0513:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
Cremonese Sub-19
2
1
FIN
13.0513:00
Modena Sub-19
Siena Sub-19
4
3
FIN
13.0509:00
Paganese Sub-19
Lecce Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase Final)
06.0515:30
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Racing Club Fondi Sub-19
2
0
FIN
06.0513:00
Cremonese Sub-19
Reggiana Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase Final)
06.0513:00
SS Maceratese 1922 Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Fase Final)
06.0513:00
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
Livorno Sub-19
0
0
FIN
06.0512:00
Siena Sub-19
Como Sub-19
0
3
FIN
06.0509:00
Catania Sub-19
Paganese Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
22.0414:00
SS Maceratese 1922 Sub-19
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Sub-19
1
4
FIN
22.0414:00
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sub-19
Venezia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
22.0413:00
AS Melfi Sub-19
Racing Club Fondi Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Südtirol Sub-19
AS Pro Piacenza Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
22.0413:00
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-19 II
Pordenone Sub-19
3
1
FIN
22.0413:00
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
0
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Reggiana Sub-19
Mantova Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
22.0413:00
Taranto Sub-19
Monopoli Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
22.0413:00
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Sub-19
FC Forlì Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
22.0413:00
Lecce Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Cremonese Sub-19
Parma Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
22.0413:00
Foggia Sub-19
Società Sportiva Racing Club Roma Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Como Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo D)
22.0413:00
Matera Calcio Sub-19
Teramo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo E)
22.0413:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
US Siracusa Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Vibonese Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Renate Sub-19
Torino FC Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
22.0413:00
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
Padova Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
22.0413:00
AC Prato Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
Alessandria Sub-19
Giana Erminio Sub-19
5
1
FIN
22.0413:00
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
Internazionale Sub-19 II
0
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
22.0413:00
Gubbio Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
2
2
FIN
22.0413:00
Olbia Sub-19
Pistoiese Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
22.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe Sub-19
AC Lumezzane Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo C)
22.0413:00
Livorno Sub-19
Pontedera Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Lupa Roma FC Sub-19
Siena Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0412:30
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
Viterbese Castrense Sub-19
7
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo E)
22.0410:30
Cosenza Sub-19
Reggina Sub-19
6
1
FIN
22.0409:00
Catania Sub-19
Paganese Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.0409:00
Casertana Sub-19
SS Akragas Città dei Templi Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo E)
19.0413:00
SS Akragas Città dei Templi Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo C)
15.0413:00
Pistoiese Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Carrarese Sub-19
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.0413:00
Siena Sub-19
AC Prato Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
15.0413:00
Piacenza Sub-19
Alessandria Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
15.0413:00
Padova Sub-19
US Sassuolo Calcio Sub-19 II
2
2
FIN
15.0413:00
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Sub-19
Reggiana Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0413:00
Venezia Sub-19
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Sub-19
1
1
FIN
15.0413:00
Modena Sub-19
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
15.0413:00
AC Lumezzane Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
2
1
FIN
15.0413:00
Giana Erminio Sub-19
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
2
2
FIN
15.0413:00
AS Pro Piacenza Sub-19
AlbinoLeffe Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
15.0413:00
Pordenone Sub-19
SS Maceratese 1922 Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
15.0413:00
Monopoli Sub-19
Lecce Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo E)
15.0413:00
US Siracusa Sub-19
Cosenza Sub-19
3
2
FIN
15.0413:00
Vibonese Sub-19
Catania Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
15.0413:00
Società Sportiva Racing Club Roma Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0413:00
Racing Club Fondi Sub-19
Matera Calcio Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo E)
15.0409:30
Paganese Sub-19
Casertana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
14.0414:00
Teramo Sub-19
Fidelis Andria Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo C)
14.0413:00
Viterbese Castrense Sub-19
Lupa Roma FC Sub-19
3
5
FIN
14.0413:00
Pontedera Sub-19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
14.0413:00
Mantova Sub-19
US Ancona 1905 Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo E)
14.0412:30
Reggina Sub-19
Messina Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
13.0415:15
Parma Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo D)
13.0415:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
AS Melfi Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
Torino FC Sub-19 II
Como Sub-19
2
4
FIN
12.0413:00
Internazionale Sub-19 II
Cremonese Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
12.0413:00
FC Forlì Sub-19
SS Sambenedettese Calcio Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo C)
08.0413:00
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Sub-19
Pontedera Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo D)
08.0413:00
Matera Calcio Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo C)
08.0413:00
Livorno Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
08.0413:00
Alessandria Sub-19
Parma Sub-19
2
2
FIN
08.0413:00
FeralpiSalò Sub-19
AS Pro Piacenza Sub-19
7
0
FIN
08.0413:00
AlbinoLeffe Sub-19
Internazionale Sub-19 II
0
1
FIN
08.0413:00
Cremonese Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
2
2
FIN
08.0413:00
Südtirol Sub-19
Torino FC Sub-19 II
1
2
FIN
08.0413:00
Como Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
2
1
FIN